Strakulia Lev, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Strakulia Lev

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1897.12, Std: 61.49, Rank: 699

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2022-11-04

Top rating: 1931.95 (2021-07-16)

Games: 136, Wins: 57, Draws: 8, Losses: 71

Gy1: 41, Gy2: 105, Gy5: 136

The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 1897.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2375.12
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2202.42
3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2090.78
4 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1876.54
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2134.89
7 Black Win Anokhin Mikhail 1539.02
8 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1733.12
9 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2192.44
Hello School 2022
Date 2022-10-09 Rating 1898.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 1864.73
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2084.87
3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2121.24
4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1898.13
5 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2026.42
6 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1944.48
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2121.24
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1887.77
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1907.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yang Wenjun 2105.98
2 White Win Wei Yixiang 1748.58
3 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1766.27
4 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1721.30
5 Black Loss Wong Lok Wai 1861.24
6 Black Win Wong Ut Seng 1771.65
7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.50
8 White Win Cheng Zihang 1833.55
9 White Loss Huang Pou Fai 1919.44
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 1923.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2467.00
2 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2100.99
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2446.29
4 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2149.21
5 White Win Semyonov Vladimir 2197.49
6 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1925.85
7 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.81
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1929.30
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1552.74
C2 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 1974.84
C3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2042.15
C4 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1719.27
C5 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1765.46
C6 Black Draw Burtsev Nikolai 2377.80
C7 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2071.98
C8 White Draw Prokopyev Andrei 2009.56
C9 White Draw Noskov Pavel 2012.41
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1930.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2312.57
2 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2127.26
3 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2046.32
4 White Win Fokichev Egor 2029.66
5 Black Loss Kareyev Radomir 1864.75
6 Black Win Churikova Daria 1882.87
7 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2000.48
8 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2092.90
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1931.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2410.67
2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1881.33
3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1993.02
4 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2070.43
5 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2353.67
6 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1872.71
7 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2495.49
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1931.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Akbayır Rüzgar 1452.76
2 Black Draw Kaljola Kaur 1945.73
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2192.13
4 White Loss Ma Chenzhi 2308.36
5 Black Win Pukk Martin 1703.06
6 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2000.22
7 Black Draw Zhao Lingxuan 2066.42
8 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2160.79
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2039.87
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1925.33
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2049.76
3 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1698.32
5 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1654.34
6 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1836.37
7 Black Win Tanissaar Mattias 1724.95
8 White Win Nitov Melissa 1867.43
9 Black Win Nitov Nils 1986.61
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1924.88
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2377.09
A2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2070.38
A3 White Loss Morozov Egor 2239.24
A4 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2136.06
A5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2197.17
A6 Black Win Churikova Daria 1897.32
A7 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2284.26
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1920.44
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1563.29
C2 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2325.55
C3 Black Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1751.05
C4 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1803.43
C5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2156.12
C5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2156.12
C6 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1855.89
C7 Black Win Tikhomirov Artem 1697.06
C8 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1731.74
C9 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1562.84
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1919.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2240.21
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.99
3 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2075.80
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2193.81
5 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1999.10
6 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2316.58
7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2016.16
8 Black Win Churikova Daria 1892.49
9 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2055.58
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1913.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chan Seong Lai 1967.52
2 Black Win Leong Hou Tang 1941.62
3 White Win Mak Chon Hei 1837.31
4 Black Win Chan Ian Kio 1846.83
5 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1761.70
6 White Win Chen He Xun 1775.00
7 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2009.24
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1909.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2282.52
2 Black Win Mak Chon Fong 1660.33
3 White Loss Feng Pak Tong Madison 1965.94
4 White Win Mak Chon Hei 1843.53
5 White Draw Mikryukov Sergey 1979.16
6 White Win Chin Keng Tin 1634.83
7 Black Win Chu Ngou Hei 1704.40
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1901.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lo Chan Hin 2115.25
2 Black Win Chu Ngou Hei 1701.13
3 Black Loss Ng Hao Him 1796.83
4 Black Loss Feng Pak Tong Madison 1959.25
5 Black Win Lee Chi Io 1549.96
6 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 1971.82
7 White Draw Leong Ka Wang 1890.78
8 White Win Danilin Fedor 1825.21
9 Black Loss Huang Pou Fai 1939.62
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1882.28
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Nitov Melissa 1820.46
B2 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1917.91
B3 White Loss Gershman Artem 1908.13
B4 Black Win Kolk Mari 1825.85
B5 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1889.61
B6 White Loss Roginski Roman 1904.83
B7 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2062.79
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1864.00
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1885.79
D2 Black Win Vlasov Dmitry 1514.05
D3 Black Loss Kochanov Vasily 1770.49
D4 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1733.61
D5 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1850.37
D6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1858.47
D7 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1738.51
D9 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1767.26