Barinov Rendom

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1852.61, Rank: 707

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2021-12-30

Top rating: 1858.87 (2020-08-06)

Games: 63, Wins: 31, Draws: 4, Losses: 28

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 36, Gy5: 63

Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 1852.61
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Puzanov Georgi 1744.04
B2 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2080.04
B3 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1764.54
B4 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1991.31
B5 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2136.31
B6 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2184.53
B7 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2109.42
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1857.72
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Apanasenko Aleksey 1543.54
B2 Black Win Sprikut Albert 1662.25
B3 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1650.71
B4 White Win Orlov Maxim 1720.89
B5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1790.33
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1857.60
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1614.54
C2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2157.49
C3 Black Draw Valinkin Andrei 1862.93
C4 Black Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1710.10
C5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2004.54
C6 White Win Strakulia Lev 1915.80
C7 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1733.68
C8 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1990.78
C9 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1714.11
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1857.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Normak Mihkel 1695.97
2 Black Loss Sze Weng Teng 1594.43
4 Black Win Sander Oskar 1647.35
5 White Win Wong Hio Wai 1759.61
6 White Win Chao Hou In 1749.44
7 White Win Lam Hei Ieong 1811.11
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1858.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Danilin Fedor 1756.58
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1940.53
3 White Loss Lee Chi Son 2026.35
4 Black Win Lei Sin Wang 1763.24
5 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1912.27
6 Black Win Leong Ka Wang 1874.07
7 Black Win Chan Seong Lai 1969.30
8 Black Draw Mere Paul Johann 1724.47
9 White Loss Chen Yuhao 2198.95
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1836.73
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2157.59
B2 Black Loss Karlsson Sander 1674.97
B3 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2051.47
B4 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1841.72
B5 White Draw Reimand Hanna-Kai 1970.81
B6 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1702.34
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1836.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1782.01
2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2050.95
3 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1849.32
4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1863.86
5 White Draw Geletyuk Konstantin 1684.12
6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1759.71
7 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1618.85
8 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1906.94
9 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1756.65
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1837.20
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1717.96
D4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2059.48
D5 White Win Pukk Martin 1660.87
D8 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1879.46
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1838.14
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1668.67
D2 White Win Noskov Pavel 1837.75
D3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1859.14
D4 White Win Potapov Stepan 1686.32
D5 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1851.23
D7 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1715.84
D8 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1750.67
D9 White Win Vlasov Dmitry 1497.07