Potapov Stepan, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Potapov Stepan

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1792.36, Std: 77.18, Rank: 802

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1793.08 (2022-07-18)

Games: 98, Wins: 48, Draws: 1, Losses: 49

Gy1: 36, Gy2: 59, Gy5: 98

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1792.36
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1238.76
CG2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1891.67
CG3 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1623.38
CG4 White Win Ozerov Denis 1741.86
CG5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1917.70
CG6 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1903.20
CG7 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 1757.91
CG8 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1423.47
CG9 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1440.94
CG10 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1717.27
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1793.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Li Junyan 1693.85
2 White Loss Zhang Mingxuan 2026.83
3 White Win Lei Sam Iao 1804.32
4 Black Loss Li Jinghui 1903.95
5 Black Win Ung Ngai Chi 1769.59
6 White Win Yuan Pui Peng 1900.29
7 White Loss Guo Junyi 2014.90
8 White Win Fong Chi Meng 1729.06
9 Black Loss Feng Pak Tong Madison 1986.27
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1791.78
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1449.86
D2 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1625.26
D3 White Win Danilin Fedor 1861.72
D4 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2440.03
D5 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2106.40
D6 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1729.06
D7 White Draw Rymarchuk Dion 1612.42
D8 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1420.96
D9 Black Win Komin Alexey 1377.83
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1791.33
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Win Sokolov Artem 1374.11
HD2 White Win Ananyev Danila 1510.70
HD3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1907.89
HD4 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1551.05
HD5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2103.24
HD6 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1419.41
HD7 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1696.61
HD8 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1546.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1774.21
Round Color Result Opponent
D4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2056.73
D5 Black Win Nogovitsin Artem 1550.10
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1765.20
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.61
D2 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1441.54
D3 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1737.15
D4 White Loss Eliseev Georgy 1708.62
D5 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1823.14
D6 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2371.76
D7 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2040.97
D8 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1898.53
D9 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.63
D10 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1649.74
D11 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2029.34
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1764.93
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1523.15
D2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1698.29
D3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.63
D4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1820.41
D5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.66
D6 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1454.31
D7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1898.89
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1763.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2012.16
1.2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2012.16
1.3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2012.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1760.89
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2026.95
M2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2149.27
M3 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1812.96
M4 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1769.22
M5 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1484.36
M6 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1469.02
M7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1727.72
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1759.66
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Chiang Hou Ian 1699.96
3 White Win Chu Ut Ieng 1948.77
4 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1772.95
5 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1914.54
6 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1925.53
7 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1783.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1755.09
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1728.90
D2 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.08
D3 Black Loss Petrovich Vadim 1539.83
D4 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1484.88
D5 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1990.98
D6 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1993.17
D7 Black Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1555.57
D8 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1461.13
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1721.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1805.34
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1779.79
3 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1703.02
4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1920.66
5 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1829.32
6 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1783.96
7 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1795.36
8 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1703.35
9 Black Win Makhina Alla 1704.97
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1709.08
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Vlasov Dmitry 1514.00
D2 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1886.06
D3 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1539.83
D4 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1850.73
D5 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1858.31
D6 Black Win Nikitin Alexandr 1687.65
D7 Black Loss Danilov Daniil 1799.04
D8 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1739.10
D9 White Loss Kochanov Vasily 1770.66