Kuzmin Dmitri, Estonia - Renju Rating

Kuzmin Dmitri

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1806.11, Std: 74.41, Rank: 795

First game: 2019-06-30, Last game: 2022-07-18

Top rating: 1806.50 (2022-07-08)

Games: 95, Wins: 36, Draws: 7, Losses: 52

Gy1: 22, Gy2: 58, Gy5: 95

World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1806.11
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Cao Jiagen 1840.20
3 White Loss Cheng Zihang 1833.90
4 Black Loss Zhong Yuyang 2151.92
5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2002.01
6 Black Loss Zhou Sizhe 2083.15
7 White Win He Pengrui 1526.26
8 White Win Normak Mihkel 1724.55
9 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1712.85
Kawamura Cup 2022
Date 2022-07-08 Rating 1806.50
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Nitov Melissa 1835.08
A2 Black Draw Peri Karl Peeter 1841.51
A3 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1725.99
A4 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2073.14
A5 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2134.38
A6 White Win Kaljola Kaur 1928.76
A7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1795.56
Karepa Open 2022
Date 2022-07-06 Rating 1806.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tuul Tristan Tormi 1619.66
2 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1795.68
3 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1839.74
4 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1609.04
5 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2073.25
6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2134.27
7 Black Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1841.70
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1794.80
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Mak Chon Fong 1665.86
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1795.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Stoyanov Egor 2163.70
2 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1943.99
3 White Loss Churikova Daria 1891.69
4 Black Win Chan Ian Kei 1595.84
5 Black Win Saard Sergo 1629.50
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1795.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mochanov Nikolay 1799.08
2 Black Loss Shen Yihang 2182.71
3 Black Loss Shi Junfan 2050.46
4 Black Draw Lian Heqi 1906.33
5 Black Win Kuo Heng-Li 1659.98
6 White Loss Wang Yilin 2011.94
7 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1722.27
8 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1524.21
9 Black Loss Wang Shaole 1965.47
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 1794.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1543.66
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2277.50
B3 White Loss Koni Kirke 2121.99
B4 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1722.07
B5 White Win Nitov Melissa 1867.04
B6 Black Draw Lääne Kristjan 1783.83
B7 White Loss Kaljola Kaur 1945.28
Karepa Open 2021
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 1794.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1971.09
3 White Loss Koni Kirke 2121.99
Kullo Championship, final
Date 2021-05-29 Rating 1788.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2680.18
2 Black Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1725.81
3 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1784.10
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1784.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Normak Mihkel 1716.21
2 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2043.20
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2104.69
4 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1836.49
5 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1870.07
6 White Win Sander Oskar 1669.18
7 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1859.80
8 Black Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1654.43
9 Black Win Tanissaar Mattias 1725.47
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1778.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1643.53
2 Black Loss Lee Hoi Lok 1849.80
4 Black Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1938.76
5 White Win Chan Ian Kio 1847.02
6 White Loss Normak Mihkel 1731.91
7 Black Win Sander Oskar 1676.62
Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 1778.69
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2680.05
7 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1942.87
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1777.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Chu Ngou Hei 1705.64
3 Black Win Chao Hou Lai 1588.25
4 Black Loss Nitov Nils 2010.88
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1778.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vong Chi Wun 1700.55
2 Black Win Ho Chon Hin 1769.03
3 Black Loss Lei Un Hou 2061.45
4 White Win Ng Hao Him 1797.31
5 White Loss Fu Xuanqi 2441.01
6 Black Win Chan Seong Ieong 1899.40
7 Black Loss Lei Ian Cheng 1895.27
8 White Win Cheong Sio Fong 1881.21
9 Black Loss Zhang Zhihao 2134.87
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1775.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2050.58
2 Black Win Pukk Martin 1686.54
3 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1967.87
4 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1998.64
5 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1556.28
6 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1811.85
7 Black Draw Normak Mihkel 1736.98
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1774.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2120.90
2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1967.72
5 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1811.77
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1762.89
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1502.46
D5 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1898.55
D7 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1651.09
D8 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1739.09
Estonian Cup 2018, to 9th place
Date 2019-06-30 Rating 1762.80
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Varind Taavi 1573.89
4 White Win Varind Taavi 1573.89
B1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.87