Churikova Daria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Churikova Daria

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1880.48, Std: 75.23, Rank: 725

First game: 2019-07-10, Last game: 2022-07-18

Top rating: 1898.01 (2021-05-02)

Games: 138, Wins: 55, Draws: 3, Losses: 80

Gy1: 17, Gy2: 101, Gy5: 138

World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1880.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Minyi 2039.19
2 Black Win Wu Xuyanqi 1718.55
3 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1879.32
4 White Win Wang Qiyuan 1635.89
5 Black Loss Chen On Chi 1915.22
6 Black Win Zhang Yinuo 1964.56
7 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1944.20
8 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2142.70
9 Black Loss Lao Chi Ieng 1979.45
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1881.24
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2151.32
G2 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1876.42
G4 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1385.77
G5 Black Win Belova Polina 1954.31
G6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2259.72
G7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1949.81
G8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2129.75
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1960.81
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1883.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2307.99
2 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2093.26
4 Black Loss Rizvanov Edward 2467.52
5 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2000.82
6 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1930.85
7 Black Draw Novichkova Viktoriia 1660.11
8 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2029.85
9 White Loss Gershman Artem 1934.65
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1886.64
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Mak Chon Fong 1666.17
A2 Black Win Chan Seong Lai 1942.36
A3 White Loss Meng Fanchen 2191.33
A4 Black Loss Choi Chi Lok 1976.52
A5 White Loss Belova Polina 1957.46
A6 Black Win Chen Hok Kuan 1681.18
A7 Black Win Si I Kong 1750.94
C1 Black Loss Meng Fanchen 2191.33
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 1888.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2307.52
2 White Draw Lääne Kristjan 1785.67
3 White Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1875.87
4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1822.02
5 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2077.56
6 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1946.74
7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2129.81
8 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2154.07
9 White Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2245.57
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1892.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lei Pui Ieong 1944.31
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2164.05
3 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1795.60
4 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1950.77
5 White Win Lao Chi Ieng 1991.34
6 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1976.35
7 White Loss Lei Un Hou 2105.47
8 White Loss Wong Hio Kei 1918.50
9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1860.93
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1893.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Liu Shaoqi 2348.28
2 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1857.98
3 White Win Buslakova Darya 1970.01
4 White Loss Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2139.79
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2208.46
6 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1867.06
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1806.98
9 White Win Välli Ida-Liisa 1748.96
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1898.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2043.39
2 White Win Pukk Martin 1698.96
3 Black Win Nitov Nils 2008.07
4 Black Loss Hao Tianyi 2323.35
5 Black Win Tanissaar Mattias 1725.75
6 White Loss Park Woong-bae 2333.16
7 White Win Leontiev Anton 1836.80
8 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2783.80
9 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2295.02
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1897.93
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2330.32
A2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2197.16
A3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2070.53
A4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2231.63
A5 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1962.95
A6 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1925.56
A7 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2135.88
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1897.06
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2242.99
G2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1789.90
G3 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1891.67
G4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2064.50
G5 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2101.33
G6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2195.89
G8 White Win Popova Maria 1736.88
G9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1860.01
G10 White Win Buslakova Darya 1929.46
G11 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2431.30
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1893.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2236.42
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2153.93
3 White Win Fokichev Egor 2016.29
4 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2316.20
5 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2075.58
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1999.06
7 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1976.97
8 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1919.88
9 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1785.01
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1881.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1898.83
2 White Loss Sanuesa Emir 1749.10
3 White Win Wong Chon Hin 1776.97
4 Black Win Anijalg Andreas 1744.71
5 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1948.85
6 White Win Chiang Hou Ian 1701.54
7 White Loss Leong Chit Seong 1862.88
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1877.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lao Chi Ieng 1997.47
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2045.66
3 Black Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1781.33
4 White Win Lei Pui Ieong 1934.69
5 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1878.56
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2391.30
7 Black Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2209.06
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1870.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1868.76
2 White Loss Ung Cheok Ian 1810.15
3 White Win Chen Hok Kuan 1664.63
4 Black Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1781.82
5 White Win Chu Hio Ieng 1746.23
6 White Win Cheang Ian Tong 1835.62
7 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1894.19
8 Black Loss Lao Chi Ieng 1994.78
9 White Loss Xu Yixin 1929.99
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1862.66
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1826.00
B2 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1787.38
B3 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1745.28
B4 White Win Barinov Rendom 1848.03
B5 White Loss Roginski Roman 1904.77
B6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1785.91
B7 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1917.65
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1861.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1926.51
2 White Win Chirkov Nikita 1474.68
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1953.05
4 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1885.71
5 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1868.68
6 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1905.81
7 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1794.75
8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2139.84
9 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1851.11
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1857.87
Round Color Result Opponent
H4 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1863.49
H5 White Win Yudina Polina 1739.82
H6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2122.83
H8 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1823.46
H10 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1802.52