Petrova Mariia

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2144.64, Rank: 360

First game: 2019-07-10, Last game: 2022-05-03

Top rating: 2144.64 (2022-05-03)

Games: 142, Wins: 81, Draws: 5, Losses: 56

Gy1: 74, Gy2: 130, Gy5: 142

Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2144.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2664.01
2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1974.59
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2437.17
4 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1963.29
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2058.06
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2434.90
7 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2398.32
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2143.73
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Churikova Daria 1858.61
G2 Black Win Belova Polina 1901.54
G3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2231.76
G4 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1929.16
G5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2095.30
G6 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1934.90
G7 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1841.20
G8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1817.89
G9 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1444.61
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2142.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2228.50
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2493.79
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1984.81
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2341.47
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2154.27
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1656.18
7 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2204.21
8 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2166.33
9 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1961.57
Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2135.76
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2079.57
B2 White Win Väljataga Paul 2184.17
B3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1990.97
B4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2202.62
B5 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1852.29
B6 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2109.03
B7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1764.20
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2126.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2484.77
2 White Win Gershman Artem 1900.09
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2309.83
4 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2324.45
5 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2445.80
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2032.90
7 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1831.31
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1802.56
9 Black Win Belova Polina 1912.18
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 2124.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1880.05
2 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2463.76
3 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2014.51
4 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1850.82
5 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2375.44
6 White Win Gershman Artem 1900.62
7 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2010.03
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2121.24
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Leong Seong Kei 1551.86
A2 White Win Huang Junming 2172.25
A3 Black Win Chan Ian Kio 1904.88
A4 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2772.55
A5 Black Win Fujita Maiko 2284.66
A6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2664.42
A7 White Loss Wang Qichao 2442.02
C1 Black Win Sze Weng Teng 1573.59
C2 White Win Chu Ut Cheng 1784.39
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2100.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chao Hou In 1740.81
2 Black Win Chan Ian Kei 1606.61
3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1921.15
4 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1949.19
5 White Win Huang Pou Fai 1907.75
6 White Win Wong Hio Kei 1897.39
7 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2028.26
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2072.90
9 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1878.20
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2095.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Yunshu 2222.28
2 Black Loss Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2116.31
4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1771.03
5 Black Draw Välli Ida-Liisa 1721.91
6 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1947.04
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2229.25
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2069.07
9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1827.92
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2088.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1665.08
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2355.65
3 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1787.10
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2482.84
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2418.31
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2137.61
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2175.59
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 2084.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2007.44
2 Black Loss Kang Gwiyong 2054.81
3 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1751.55
4 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2347.05
5 White Win Nitov Nils 1966.40
6 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1784.21
7 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2322.54
8 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2248.48
9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1831.22
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2083.86
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2217.27
A2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2263.25
A3 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1956.58
A4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2395.88
A5 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2043.91
A6 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2209.14
A7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2171.47
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2080.63
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1869.79
G2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2038.31
G4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2170.63
G5 White Win Churikova Daria 1873.58
G6 Black Win Popova Maria 1713.55
G7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1906.31
G7 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1831.72
G9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2407.26
G10 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2216.88
G11 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1758.25
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2068.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1806.61
2 Black Win Kond Jesper 1614.90
3 White Win Wong Tek Kio 1798.52
4 White Win Lei Ian Cheng 1876.86
5 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2088.42
6 Black Win Chan Seong Lai 1978.33
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2196.53
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2057.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nitov Nils 1973.27
2 Black Loss Leong Chit Seong 1851.56
3 White Win Lei Sam Iao 1719.48
4 White Loss Lee Chi Son 2025.31
5 Black Win Lei Pui Ieong 1915.00
6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1916.39
7 Black Win Lei Sin Wang 1767.88
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2048.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wong Hio Kei 1907.01
2 Black Win Gee Mei San 1689.36
3 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1872.96
4 Black Win Lao Chi Ieng 1977.44
5 Black Loss Qin Shaoya 2174.20
6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1842.69
7 White Loss Zhang Muyi 2183.32
8 Black Win Liu Minyi 2033.32
9 Black Win Liao Yuntong 1947.55
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2004.84
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1899.34
B2 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2101.28
B3 Black Loss Roginski Roman 1885.35
B4 Black Draw Lääne Kristjan 1722.39
B5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1807.64
B6 Black Win Gershman Artem 1884.23
B7 Black Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1887.47
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1984.40
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1802.23
H4 White Loss Makarova Daria 1783.08
H9 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1843.73
H10 White Loss Yudina Polina 1717.51
H11 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2102.58