Zolotarev Konstantin

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1600.57, Rank: 915

First game: 2019-12-15, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 1601.17 (2019-12-15)

Games: 51, Wins: 19, Draws: 0, Losses: 32

Gy1: 18, Gy2: 43, Gy5: 51

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1600.57
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2398.51
D2 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1365.15
D3 White Win Rymarchuk Dion 1572.64
D4 Black Win Komin Alexey 1342.17
D5 Black Loss Danilin Fedor 1749.30
D6 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1516.42
D7 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2035.85
D8 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1697.73
D9 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1476.24
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1600.81
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1476.71
HD2 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1473.76
HD3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2034.46
HD4 Black Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1407.91
HD5 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1865.13
HD6 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1469.14
HD7 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1754.02
HD8 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1521.62
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1585.81
Round Color Result Opponent
D9 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2008.46
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1579.00
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1782.64
D2 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2340.64
D3 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2033.62
D4 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1866.32
D5 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1399.82
D6 Black Loss Belozerov Timofei 1662.20
D7 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1988.41
D8 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1965.05
D9 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1734.39
D10 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1701.31
D11 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1678.76
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1579.65
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1986.19
D2 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1701.11
D3 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1866.86
D4 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1667.04
D5 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1734.29
D6 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1492.90
D7 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1400.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1585.38
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1511.25
D2 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1726.79
D3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1958.20
D4 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1694.36
D6 White Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1533.79
D7 White Win Garmanov Radion 1499.51
D8 Black Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1581.73
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1601.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1931.62
2 White Loss Popova Maria 1672.22
3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1756.03
3 Black Win Chirkov Nikita 1451.23
4 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1566.82
6 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1622.05
7 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1881.17
9 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1715.34