Orlov Maxim, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Orlov Maxim

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1730.83, Std: 86.62, Rank: 873

First game: 2019-12-15, Last game: 2022-04-30

Top rating: 1776.94 (2019-12-15)

Games: 56, Wins: 23, Draws: 2, Losses: 31

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 35, Gy5: 56

Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1730.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kulemin Anatoly 1466.39
2 White Win Rozhkani Albert 1546.14
3 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1718.79
4 White Win Lapin Maxim 1661.02
5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.40
6 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1761.84
7 White Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1783.55
8 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1661.33
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1728.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2081.03
2 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1720.09
3 White Win Vitkov Maksim 1640.94
4 Black Draw Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1522.31
5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1877.43
6 White Win Kholopov Ilya 1516.93
7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1717.95
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1735.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Garmanov Radion 1503.15
2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2014.92
3 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1618.47
4 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2166.82
5 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1757.13
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2031.50
7 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1719.62
8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2045.59
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1742.55
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1621.09
B2 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1961.87
B3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2037.96
B4 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1855.01
B5 Black Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1661.32
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1744.02
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2185.74
CG2 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1626.24
CG3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2061.90
CG4 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1584.24
CG5 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2017.79
CG6 White Draw Popova Maria 1737.50
CG7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2021.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1749.00
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2165.03
C2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1989.08
C4 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1725.31
C5 White Win Lapin Maxim 1565.46
C6 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1643.59
C7 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1733.64
C8 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1491.07
C9 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2149.22
C10 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2000.95
C11 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2005.33
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1775.81
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Win Noskov Pavel 1927.79
D4 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1878.33
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1776.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1715.04
2 White Loss Makhina Alla 1704.50
3 White Win Noskov Pavel 1905.81
4 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1926.51
5 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1703.68
6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1828.79
7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1805.01
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1795.48
9 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1847.91