Orlov Maxim

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1709.13, Rank: 838

First game: 2019-12-15, Last game: 2022-04-30

Top rating: 1756.39 (2019-12-15)

Games: 56, Wins: 23, Draws: 2, Losses: 31

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 45, Gy5: 56

Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1709.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kulemin Anatoly 1464.46
2 White Win Rozhkani Albert 1537.60
3 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1711.40
4 White Win Lapin Maxim 1642.58
5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1840.66
6 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1720.86
7 White Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1743.48
8 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1644.84
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1707.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2040.66
2 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1710.17
3 White Win Vitkov Maksim 1625.51
4 Black Draw Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1505.30
5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1818.64
6 White Win Kholopov Ilya 1520.29
7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1719.60
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1713.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Garmanov Radion 1479.06
2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1998.35
3 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1596.49
4 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2144.24
5 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1722.08
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2013.88
7 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1683.41
8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2009.72
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1720.62
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1611.87
B2 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1933.68
B3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1994.43
B4 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1857.45
B5 Black Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1617.05
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1722.13
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2156.38
CG2 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1604.39
CG3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2035.99
CG4 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1564.33
CG5 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1988.78
CG6 White Draw Popova Maria 1714.22
CG7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2001.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1727.39
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2138.69
C2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1962.75
C4 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1705.96
C5 White Win Lapin Maxim 1545.39
C6 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1622.00
C7 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1703.99
C8 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1467.91
C9 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2127.93
C10 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1980.45
C11 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1985.69
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1754.88
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Win Noskov Pavel 1901.72
D4 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1849.14
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1756.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1694.92
2 White Loss Makhina Alla 1684.91
3 White Win Noskov Pavel 1881.24
4 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1906.65
5 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1684.61
6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1806.36
7 White Win Buslakova Darya 1784.17
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1772.32
9 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1836.16