Nikolaev Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1729.46, Rank: 875

First game: 2019-12-15, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1729.46 (2022-07-26)

Games: 96, Wins: 37, Draws: 1, Losses: 58

Gy1: 41, Gy2: 82, Gy5: 96

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1729.46
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1934.93
CG2 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1648.44
CG3 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1725.78
CG4 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1457.20
CG5 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1708.58
CG6 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1765.22
CG8 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1886.47
CG9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1889.53
CG10 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1250.50
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1729.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1808.09
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2074.92
3 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1742.49
4 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1901.57
5 White Loss Wang Shaole 1966.97
6 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1944.03
8 White Win Chao Hou In 1660.34
9 White Loss Shi Weijian 1976.47
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1721.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1956.72
2 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1720.25
2 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1720.25
3 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2008.74
4 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1834.22
5 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1651.82
6 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1638.09
7 White Loss Garmanov Radion 1496.20
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1719.71
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1754.59
3 White Win Garmanov Radion 1500.80
5 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1728.06
7 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1731.67
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2010.97
C4 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1462.18
C6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1860.20
C8 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1866.33
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1714.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lam Ian Cheng 1862.76
2 White Win Ho Chon Hin 1732.09
3 Black Loss Chan Seong Lai 1941.60
4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1860.05
6 Black Draw Saard Sergo 1611.59
7 Black Win Sokolova Veronika 1415.04
8 White Win Sze Weng Teng 1647.29
9 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1940.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1712.68
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2155.36
C2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2032.88
C3 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1730.77
C4 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.87
C6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1987.27
C7 White Win Ozerov Denis 1718.76
C8 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1447.37
C9 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.37
C10 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1996.43
C11 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2037.24
C11 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2037.24
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1711.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Wang Shaole 1961.70
2 Black Loss Shi Junfan 2047.13
3 Black Loss Mochanov Ilja 1624.94
4 White Loss Wang Zilin 1875.12
5 Black Win Mochanov Nikolay 1796.55
6 Black Win Cao Tianyi 1598.22
7 White Loss Shen Tianyou 2013.39
8 Black Win Xiang Qiuchen 1336.06
9 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.20
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1698.53
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Nogovitsin Artem 1554.28
D2 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1763.91
D3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2024.72
D4 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1645.13
D5 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1479.26
D6 White Win Garmanov Radion 1524.92
D7 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.04
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1695.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2411.96
1.2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2411.96
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1690.79
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Vong Cheng Hong 1734.08
4 White Loss Ho In Lok 1809.17
5 Black Win Fong Pou I 1623.24
7 Black Win Un Chi Chon 1756.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1688.29
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Nogovitsin Artem 1557.06
D2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1990.24
D3 Black Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1604.65
D4 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1872.88
D5 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1723.68
D6 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1463.66
D7 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1784.89
D8 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1988.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1648.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2026.44
2 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1819.77
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1905.52
4 White Loss Yudina Polina 1784.79
5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1783.84
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1709.43
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1647.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1861.39
2 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1733.14
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1846.35
5 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1739.23
6 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1650.69
7 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1775.80
8 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1708.44
9 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1779.72