Vislovich Vladislav

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1992.03, Rank: 541

First game: 2019-12-30, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 2064.12 (2020-08-06)

Games: 79, Wins: 50, Draws: 1, Losses: 28

Gy1: 35, Gy2: 73, Gy5: 79

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1992.03
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1592.16
C2 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1962.96
C3 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1688.80
C4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2030.33
C5 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1659.88
C6 Black Win Tikhomirov Artem 1695.53
C7 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2000.01
C8 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1954.12
C9 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1818.35
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2005.37
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2340.06
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.40
4 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1802.56
5 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2305.01
6 White Win Semenov Andrei 1800.99
7 White Win Strakulia Lev 1943.38
8 White Win Belova Polina 1912.18
9 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2078.20
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2017.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sze Weng Lam 1669.09
2 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1836.23
3 White Win Chao Hou In 1740.81
4 White Loss Belova Polina 1917.51
5 Black Win Chan Seong Lai 1974.06
6 Black Win Lam Ian Cheng 1912.86
7 Black Win Ng Cheng Hei 1871.86
8 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2028.26
9 Black Draw Fokicheva Anna 2072.90
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2021.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1675.33
2 Black Loss Chen-Zeng Ziran 2181.04
3 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1505.47
4 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2358.83
5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1812.12
6 White Win Sander Oskar 1638.52
7 Black Loss Wu You 2151.03
8 Black Win Yu Jiahe 1958.36
9 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2006.79
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2030.60
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1682.84
B2 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1707.45
B3 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1815.73
B4 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1861.60
B5 Black Win Yudina Polina 1814.78
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2033.65
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1399.85
D2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1866.36
D3 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1579.03
D4 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1662.23
D5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1988.44
D6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1965.10
D7 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1734.42
D8 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1701.34
D9 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1678.79
D10 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1782.67
D11 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2340.70
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2049.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lai Ian Meng 1448.05
2 Black Win Chao Cheng Hei 1711.17
3 Black Win Lei Un Hou 2031.69
4 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1758.23
5 Black Loss Chan Seong Lai 1978.33
6 Black Win Fong Ut In 1822.34
7 White Loss Lo Chan Hin 2083.07
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2056.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chu Ut Ieng 1913.59
2 Black Win Chao Hou In 1748.93
3 Black Loss Sun In 2339.80
5 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2266.10
6 Black Win Kong Heng Chun 1677.65
7 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1867.00
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2064.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chan Lok Kei 1804.37
2 White Win Ng Cheng Hei 1860.23
3 White Win Lau Hou Ioi 2055.93
4 Black Win Fong Ut In 1832.09
5 Black Win Zhang Zhihao 2085.45
6 Black Loss Hu Jinrui 2448.51
7 White Win Lo Chan Hin 2082.07
8 Black Loss Fu Xuanqi 2367.87
9 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1944.49
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2051.22
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2154.24
B3 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1836.44
B4 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1970.53
B5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2101.28
B6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2074.36
B7 White Win Strakulia Lev 1869.69