Nikitina Darina

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1842.92, Rank: 717

First game: 2020-03-15, Last game: 2022-04-24

Top rating: 1842.92 (2022-04-24)

Games: 98, Wins: 54, Draws: 1, Losses: 43

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 84, Gy5: 98

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1842.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1868.10
2 White Win Ozerov Denis 1688.70
3 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1726.22
4 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1474.41
5 White Win Yudina Polina 1867.97
6 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2036.83
7 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1929.92
9 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1531.31
9 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1531.31
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1840.19
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Ozerova Marina 1520.52
H2 Black Win Voronina Daria 1776.47
H3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1867.94
H4 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1468.19
H5 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1691.96
H6 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1520.52
H7 White Win Voronina Daria 1776.47
H8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1867.94
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. C
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1822.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chao Cheng Hei 1691.59
2 Black Win Yuan Pui Peng 1912.46
3 Black Win Lei Ian Cheng 1878.59
4 White Win Lee Chi Son 2031.57
5 White Loss Liao Li-Chia 2295.48
6 White Win Kim Ha-Ul 1842.08
7 White Win Belozerov Timofei 1678.94
8 White Loss Lau Hou Ioi 2060.48
9 White Loss Lo Chan Hin 2075.33
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1815.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Shuzheng 1930.16
2 Black Loss Belova Polina 1916.58
4 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1691.30
5 White Loss Voronina Daria 1812.21
6 White Win Gong Yixuan 1646.36
7 Black Win Pukk Laura 1421.41
8 White Win Yudina Polina 1817.72
9 White Win Meng Sitong 1726.97
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1796.82
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1814.75
B3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1861.62
B4 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1877.57
B5 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1611.87
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1790.87
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1814.03
H2 Black Win Minkina Elena 1474.88
H3 Black Loss Belova Polina 1910.09
H4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1683.39
H5 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1622.80
H6 White Win Litvak Sofia 1815.97
H7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1937.27
H8 White Win Ozerova Marina 1534.86
H9 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1876.96
H10 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1647.90
H11 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1665.25
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1788.39
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1683.25
H2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1535.71
H3 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1371.84
H4 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1464.06
H5 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1936.73
H6 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1878.14
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1813.91
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1754.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1758.26
2 Black Win Ilves Rain 1557.59
3 Black Win Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1570.66
4 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1731.07
5 Black Win Chekanov Roman 1623.84
6 Black Loss Feng Pak Tong Madison 1949.35
7 Black Loss Pun Hio Lok 1799.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1747.33
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Ozerova Marina 1554.55
H2 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1621.52
H3 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1430.83
H4 White Draw Bova Aleksandra 1447.51
H5 Black Loss Minkina Elena 1497.16
H6 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1918.74
H7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.90
H8 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1758.41
H9 Black Win Yudina Polina 1822.76
H11 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1670.43
H12 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1461.18
H13 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1372.22
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1732.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liao Yuntong 1947.54
2 White Loss Leong Chi Mei 1574.11
3 White Loss Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1576.55
4 White Win Nikoletu Anastasia 1514.36
5 White Loss Ung Cheok Ian 1797.93
6 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1795.79
7 Black Loss Leong Hoi Cheng 1762.35
8 White Win Chu Hio Ieng 1724.78
9 White Loss Tsui Lok Chun 1758.86
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1726.62
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1722.88
H12 White Win Stulova Alisa 1722.88
H21 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1802.53
H22 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1802.53
H31 White Loss Yudina Polina 1789.24
H32 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1789.24
H41 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1363.77
H42 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1363.77
H51 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1583.76
H52 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1583.76
H61 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1885.96
H62 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1885.96
H71 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1867.32
H72 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1867.32