Timokhina Nadezhda

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2083.06, Rank: -

First game: 2001-03-30, Last game: 2006-08-17

Top rating: 2083.06 (2006-08-17)

Games: 47, Wins: 12, Draws: 8, Losses: 27

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 2083.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2567.21
2 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2056.95
3 Black Win Klooster Karin 1842.54
4 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2185.66
5 White Draw Potlova Tatyana 2005.40
6 Black Win Purk Andry 2497.09
7 White Win Väljataga Paul 2132.57
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2049.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2448.53
2 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1906.46
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2149.58
4 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1974.04
5 Black Win Gorokhov Nikita 1944.00
6 Black Loss Eggert Ester 2023.09
7 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2078.80
8 Black Win Kolk Kaia 1870.36
9 White Win Romanov Sergey 1909.98
10 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2034.66
11 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2117.43
12th Russian Championship among women
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2008.74
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2284.36
White Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2219.90
Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2219.90
White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2152.58
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2152.58
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2003.87
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Draw Melnikova Alyona 2106.58
7 White Loss Ses Pavel 2263.54
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 1987.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2212.83
2 White Draw Vostryakov Sergey 2258.07
3 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2219.39
4 White Draw Sokolova Anastasiya 2099.52
5 White Draw Boikov Roman 2086.46
6 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052.44
7 White Draw Kazarin Mikhail 2273.96
8 White Loss Ses Pavel 2272.35
9 Black Loss Osepjants Alexandr 2010.70
10 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2142.73
11 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2113.06
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 1946.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2228.36
2 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2358.58
3 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2226.43
5 White Loss Yudina Maria 1979.17
6 White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2149.19
7 White Loss Gross Anna 2158.49
9 White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2259.98
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 1919.22
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Skalozubova Yelena 1985.93
C2 White Loss Gross Anna 2138.66
C3 White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2192.74
C9 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2217.91