Ozerov Denis

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1725.41, Rank: 881

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1731.24 (2021-03-30)

Games: 92, Wins: 41, Draws: 0, Losses: 51

Gy1: 52, Gy2: 92, Gy5: 92

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1725.41
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1889.53
CG2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1708.35
CG3 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1901.93
CG4 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1794.02
CG5 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1457.20
CG6 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1648.44
CG7 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1250.50
CG8 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1725.78
CG9 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 1765.22
CG10 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1451.54
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1725.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Wu Junlang 1948.88
2 White Win Wong Ut Seng 1772.16
3 White Loss Zhu Zhengxu 1960.65
4 Black Loss Cheong Sio Fong 1894.41
5 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1742.49
6 White Win Barinov Rendom 1808.09
7 White Loss Kareyev Radomir 1886.60
8 White Loss Zhou Sizhe 2081.57
9 White Loss Wei Yixiang 1745.67
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1721.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1959.54
2 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1849.44
3 White Win Ozerova Marina 1495.52
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2113.06
5 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1427.45
7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1933.78
8 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1558.71
9 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1429.85
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1720.93
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2353.46
C2 White Win Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1520.85
C3 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 1969.13
C4 White Loss Vlaskin Georgy 1517.55
C5 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1590.98
C6 White Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1738.61
C7 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1548.87
C8 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1463.23
C9 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1715.03
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1720.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2202.67
2 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1721.29
2 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1721.29
3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1875.89
4 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1638.09
5 White Win Garmanov Radion 1496.20
6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1956.72
7 Black Win Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1519.65
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1722.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2038.99
2 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1860.20
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1990.24
4 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1614.63
5 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1462.18
6 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2160.28
7 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1447.82
8 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2010.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1718.76
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2037.24
5 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1730.77
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1996.43
C3 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2155.36
C4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2032.88
C6 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.87
C7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.68
C8 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1987.27
C10 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1447.37
C11 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.37
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1731.24
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2027.48
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.16
D3 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1764.23
D4 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1444.30
D5 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1702.67
D6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1820.47
D7 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2356.72
D8 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2036.18
D9 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1895.37
D10 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1645.15
D11 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1647.63
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1731.03
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.04
D2 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1645.13
D3 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1456.76
D4 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1659.23
D5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1895.72
D6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2024.72
D7 White Win Nogovitsin Artem 1554.28
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1723.86
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Lee Chi Io 1542.06
3 White Loss Chu Hio Ieng 1758.81
4 White Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1883.21
6 White Loss Pukk Martin 1696.42
7 Black Win Lai Ian Meng 1463.59
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1723.68
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1753.49
D2 White Loss Garmanov Radion 1521.72
D4 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1643.94
D5 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1688.29
D6 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1464.35
D7 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1988.89
D8 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1990.24