Ozerov Denis, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Ozerov Denis

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1752.58, Std: 68.61, Rank: 839

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2023-01-05

Top rating: 1752.58 (2023-01-05)

Games: 99, Wins: 45, Draws: 0, Losses: 54

Gy1: 51, Gy2: 87, Gy5: 99

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1752.58
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2113.12
V2 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1438.78
V3 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1996.55
V4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1991.02
V5 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1611.01
V6 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1409.61
V7 White Win Fokichev Egor 2023.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1741.86
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1891.67
CG2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1717.27
CG3 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1903.20
CG4 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1792.36
CG5 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1423.47
CG6 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1623.38
CG7 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1238.76
CG8 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1716.56
CG9 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 1757.91
CG10 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1440.94
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1741.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Wu Junlang 1953.09
2 White Win Wong Ut Seng 1773.48
3 White Loss Zhu Zhengxu 1963.78
4 Black Loss Cheong Sio Fong 1898.47
5 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1775.47
6 White Win Barinov Rendom 1813.28
7 White Loss Kareyev Radomir 1871.72
8 White Loss Zhou Sizhe 2083.97
9 White Loss Wei Yixiang 1751.06
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1734.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1961.37
2 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1842.85
3 White Win Ozerova Marina 1494.54
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2110.05
5 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1423.60
7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1912.72
8 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1557.35
9 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1427.92
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1733.09
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2378.82
C2 White Win Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1528.11
C3 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 1974.65
C4 White Loss Vlaskin Georgy 1529.14
C5 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1599.22
C6 White Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1766.75
C7 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1553.67
C8 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1468.96
C9 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1719.02
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1731.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2223.13
2 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1716.85
2 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1716.85
3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1879.44
4 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1641.57
5 White Win Garmanov Radion 1495.30
6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1958.98
7 Black Win Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1522.20
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1730.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2047.96
2 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1863.44
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1986.26
4 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1616.91
5 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1454.81
6 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2167.35
7 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1450.46
8 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2015.18
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1726.15
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2045.52
5 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1734.73
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2001.27
C3 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2162.47
C4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2038.53
C6 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1873.07
C7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1711.95
C8 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1985.57
C10 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1445.19
C11 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1860.81
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1737.15
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2029.34
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.61
D3 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1765.20
D4 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1441.54
D5 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1708.62
D6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1823.14
D7 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2371.76
D8 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2040.97
D9 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1898.53
D10 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.63
D11 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1649.74
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1736.85
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.63
D2 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.66
D3 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1454.31
D4 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1646.74
D5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1898.89
D6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2026.66
D7 White Win Nogovitsin Artem 1552.58
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1729.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Lee Chi Io 1545.48
3 White Loss Chu Hio Ieng 1761.30
4 White Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1886.33
6 White Loss Pukk Martin 1702.24
7 Black Win Lai Ian Meng 1466.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1728.90
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1755.09
D2 White Loss Garmanov Radion 1519.83
D4 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.08
D5 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1688.73
D6 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1461.95
D7 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1990.98
D8 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1993.17