Afanasiev Maksim, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Afanasiev Maksim

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1440.28, Std: 73.87, Rank: 1047

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1466.34 (2020-11-08)

Games: 75, Wins: 20, Draws: 0, Losses: 55

Gy1: 42, Gy2: 61, Gy5: 75

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1440.28
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1213.59
DH2 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1432.78
DH3 White Win Ozerova Marina 1486.49
DH4 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1498.66
DH5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2122.10
DH6 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1577.74
DH8 Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1587.79
DH9 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1230.14
DH10 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1564.41
DH11 White Win Sokolov Artem 1362.35
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1439.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Wei Jiacheng 1807.25
2 White Win Li Di 1496.25
3 White Loss Xia Kaidi 2070.51
4 White Loss Mak Chun Ngai 1852.11
5 Black Win Hoi Chi Hou 1661.75
6 White Loss Cheong Chi Lok 1914.16
7 White Loss Lau Ho Ching 1667.42
8 Black Loss Xu Ziyue 1632.61
9 Black Loss Liang Jia Ming 1426.68
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1429.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yudina Polina 1931.94
2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1899.12
4 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1497.15
5 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1724.84
8 White Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1413.26
8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1931.94
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1426.63
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Danilin Fedor 1863.60
D2 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1708.26
D3 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1647.46
D4 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1551.96
D5 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1479.11
D7 Black Win Komin Alexey 1388.96
D8 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1795.79
D9 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2107.52
d6 White Loss Rymarchuk Dion 1622.30
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1425.07
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Loss Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1414.93
HD1 White Loss Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1414.93
HD2 Black Win Sokolov Roald 1329.08
HD3 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1480.14
HD4 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1187.82
HD5 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1551.06
HD6 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1795.28
HD7 Black Loss Buyanov Konstantin 1252.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1439.05
Round Color Result Opponent
D7 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2057.48
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1446.28
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2041.06
D2 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1767.45
D3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1895.90
D4 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1734.06
D5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1647.61
D6 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1709.93
D7 White Loss Belozerov Timofei 1650.92
D8 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1821.33
D9 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2029.85
D10 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2370.79
D11 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2000.33
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1447.00
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1896.34
D2 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1481.30
D3 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1818.65
D4 White Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1556.34
D5 White Loss Lobachev Kirill 1458.94
D6 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1661.25
D7 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1647.59
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1462.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1723.42
2 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1443.91
3 Black Win Mak Chon Fong 1659.83
4 Black Loss Pui Kai Chon 1857.77
5 White Loss Ho In Hei 1717.49
6 White Loss Leong Ian Kio 1580.34
7 Black Loss Leong Cheok Nok 1646.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1466.34
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1523.75
D2 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1874.58
D3 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1786.61
D4 Black Loss Petrovich Vadim 1542.70
D4 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1465.82
D6 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1726.47
D7 Black Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1606.52