Sokolov Andrei

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1721.34, Rank: 830

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2022-04-30

Top rating: 1722.56 (2021-10-03)

Games: 46, Wins: 22, Draws: 1, Losses: 23

Gy1: 24, Gy2: 46, Gy5: 46

Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1721.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 1841.51
2 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1442.70
3 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1625.38
4 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1711.89
5 Black Win Pershivalov Ruslan 1553.51
6 White Loss Orlov Maxim 1709.60
6 Black Loss Smirnov Alexandr 1491.23
7 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1589.75
8 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1743.91
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1721.32
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1637.31
3 Black Win Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1505.74
4 White Win Kholopov Ilya 1520.71
5 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1846.07
6 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1935.99
7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1710.65
HD3 Black Win Sokolov Roald 1366.04
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1722.56
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1684.15
3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1816.86
4 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1827.64
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1714.19
6 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1429.57
7 White Win Fokichev Egor 2014.36
8 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1596.94
C1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1948.70
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1707.96
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1554.23
B2 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2031.18
B3 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1617.70
B4 White Win Kulemin Anatoly 1475.66
B5 Black Loss Sprikut Albert 1662.34
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1706.94
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1904.49
CG2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1757.99
CG3 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1713.13
CG4 White Loss Popova Maria 1714.63
CG5 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2002.12
CG6 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1604.83
CG7 White Win Lapin Maxim 1564.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1704.44
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1468.36
C2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2128.35
C3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1980.90
C4 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1986.10
C5 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2139.22
C6 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1963.19
C7 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1727.83
C8 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1706.42
C9 White Win Lapin Maxim 1545.83
C10 White Loss Kozhemjakin Kirill 1622.43