Sokolov Andrei, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sokolov Andrei

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1767.14, Std: 72.24, Rank: 840

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1767.14 (2022-07-26)

Games: 64, Wins: 30, Draws: 1, Losses: 33

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 54, Gy5: 64

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1767.14
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2083.95
CG2 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1459.45
CG3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1454.26
CG4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1897.39
CG5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.22
CG6 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1725.00
CG7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1796.89
CG8 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1962.46
CG9 White Win Ozerov Denis 1728.72
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1766.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 1920.09
2 White Loss Wang Shaole 1971.61
3 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1908.47
4 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2135.81
5 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2027.03
6 Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1563.59
7 Black Loss Shi Weijian 1978.62
8 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 1963.27
9 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1795.64
Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1761.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 1871.40
2 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1458.70
3 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1640.23
4 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1718.79
5 Black Win Pershivalov Ruslan 1563.44
6 White Loss Orlov Maxim 1730.83
6 Black Loss Smirnov Alexandr 1496.12
7 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1598.91
8 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1783.55
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1759.72
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1655.70
3 Black Win Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1522.31
4 White Win Kholopov Ilya 1516.94
5 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1825.34
6 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1951.13
7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1720.09
HD3 Black Win Sokolov Roald 1329.38
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1757.13
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1719.63
3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1865.09
4 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1857.86
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1735.80
6 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1452.19
7 White Win Fokichev Egor 2031.51
8 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1618.47
C1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1992.54
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1739.13
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1565.12
B2 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2037.48
B3 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1661.32
B4 White Win Kulemin Anatoly 1479.59
B5 Black Loss Sprikut Albert 1677.91
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1737.55
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1927.15
CG2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1788.85
CG3 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1730.98
CG4 White Loss Popova Maria 1737.50
CG5 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2021.93
CG6 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1626.24
CG7 White Win Lapin Maxim 1584.25
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1733.64
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1491.08
C2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2149.22
C3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2000.95
C4 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2005.33
C5 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2165.03
C6 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1989.08
C7 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1749.01
C8 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1725.31
C9 White Win Lapin Maxim 1565.46
C10 White Loss Kozhemjakin Kirill 1643.59