Porokhina Natalya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Porokhina Natalya

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1577.74, Std: 74.25, Rank: 992

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1577.74 (2022-07-26)

Games: 69, Wins: 25, Draws: 0, Losses: 44

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 50, Gy5: 69

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1577.74
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1432.78
DH2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1486.49
DH3 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1498.66
DH4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2122.10
DH6 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1440.28
DH7 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1587.79
DH8 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1230.14
DH9 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1564.41
DH10 Black Win Sokolov Artem 1362.35
DH11 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1213.59
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1577.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yu Xiaomi 2051.74
2 Black Loss Lai Ieok Kio 1777.20
3 White Win Feng Hio Iao 1302.10
4 White Loss Fan Yuqi 1779.01
5 White Win Huang Ka Lei 1641.99
6 Black Loss Liu Fanmo 1780.57
7 Black Win Cheong Weng I 1540.64
8 Black Win Guo Ruiyang 1801.80
9 White Win Hu Yihan 1695.90
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1560.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2111.13
2 White Win Ozerova Marina 1497.15
4 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1849.71
5 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1720.11
7 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1591.31
8 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1724.84
9 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1244.21
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1554.26
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 Black Win Ershov Artem 1379.03
HD2 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1706.03
HD3 White Loss Ananyev Danila 1516.85
HD4 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1795.28
HD5 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1480.14
HD6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1925.06
HD7 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1431.06
HD7 White Win Sokolov Roald 1329.08
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1537.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chiang Hou Ian 1699.57
3 White Loss Cheong Chan Hei 1801.18
4 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1495.38
5 Black Loss Chu Ut Cheng 1825.13
6 White Win Ho Yui Lam 1682.74
7 White Win Hoi Chi Hou 1697.09
8 White Loss U Lek Wang 1793.51
9 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2060.88
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1535.16
Round Color Result Opponent
H41 White Loss Yudina Polina 1862.60
H42 White Loss Yudina Polina 1862.60
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1518.66
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1849.41
H3 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1700.87
H4 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1808.60
H5 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1395.13
H6 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1538.01
H7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1964.03
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1510.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2006.28
2 Black Win Kahro Henri 1623.64
3 Black Loss Tsui Lok Chun 1783.08
4 Black Loss Fong Hei I 1747.63
5 White Loss Chiang Hou Ian 1701.20
6 White Loss Lei Ian Hei 1578.93
7 Black Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1556.85
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1510.43
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 Black Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1395.34
H3 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1560.07
H4 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1644.96
H5 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1443.49
H6 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1471.01
H7 White Loss Minkina Elena 1520.75
H8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1943.95
H9 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1891.10
H10 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1781.44
H11 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1852.97
H12 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1767.98
H13 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1689.36