Porokhina Natalya

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1474.45, Rank: 975

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2022-04-24

Top rating: 1474.74 (2021-08-08)

Games: 50, Wins: 13, Draws: 0, Losses: 37

Gy1: 25, Gy2: 50, Gy5: 50

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1474.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2036.80
2 White Win Ozerova Marina 1519.49
4 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1843.21
5 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1726.21
7 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1750.44
8 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1688.65
9 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1394.45
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1473.76
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 Black Win Ershov Artem 1393.69
HD2 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1600.81
HD3 White Loss Ananyev Danila 1531.66
HD4 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1754.02
HD5 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1515.55
HD6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1865.13
HD7 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1422.22
HD7 White Win Sokolov Roald 1365.59
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1474.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chiang Hou Ian 1657.95
3 White Loss Cheong Chan Hei 1757.26
4 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1471.42
5 Black Loss Chu Ut Cheng 1786.04
6 White Win Ho Yui Lam 1631.54
7 White Win Hoi Chi Hou 1756.37
8 White Loss U Lek Wang 1798.76
9 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2010.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1473.36
Round Color Result Opponent
H41 White Loss Yudina Polina 1819.12
H42 White Loss Yudina Polina 1819.12
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1464.10
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1813.91
H3 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1683.24
H4 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1788.63
H5 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1371.85
H6 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1535.74
H7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1936.66
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1460.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1970.07
2 Black Win Kahro Henri 1607.69
3 Black Loss Tsui Lok Chun 1770.50
4 Black Loss Fong Hei I 1721.20
5 White Loss Chiang Hou Ian 1662.77
6 White Loss Lei Ian Hei 1553.61
7 Black Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1531.59
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1461.23
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 Black Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1372.23
H3 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1554.59
H4 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1621.52
H5 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1430.85
H6 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1447.55
H7 White Loss Minkina Elena 1497.17
H8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1918.66
H9 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.86
H10 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1758.38
H11 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1822.74
H12 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1747.51
H13 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1670.42