Ozerova Marina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Ozerova Marina

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1481.61, Std: 76.06, Rank: 1021

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2023-03-05

Top rating: 1559.15 (2020-11-08)

Games: 83, Wins: 28, Draws: 0, Losses: 55

Gy1: 38, Gy2: 64, Gy5: 83

Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1481.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2097.16
3 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1801.89
5 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1774.95
6 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1414.42
7 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1769.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1482.87
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2126.98
DH2 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1567.97
DH3 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1427.29
DH4 Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1585.98
DH5 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1205.18
DH6 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1579.12
DH7 White Win Sokolov Artem 1355.69
DH8 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1208.72
DH9 White Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1415.26
DH11 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1506.02
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1483.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ho Cheng Lam 1972.01
2 White Loss Xu Meng 1866.87
3 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1415.09
4 Black Loss Cheong Weng I 1541.64
5 White Win Wan Fengqi 1408.42
6 Black Loss Wong Christine Chau Yu 1543.34
7 White Win Feng Hio Iao 1297.79
8 White Win Huang Ka Lei 1640.58
9 White Loss Liu Ziyu 1654.04
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1494.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1724.73
2 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1551.87
3 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1749.34
4 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1418.31
5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1902.15
8 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1219.87
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1497.90
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1844.36
H2 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1751.39
H3 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1500.56
H4 Black Loss Voronina Daria 1804.91
H5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1915.75
H6 White Win Nikitina Darina 1844.36
H7 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1751.39
H8 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1500.56
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1500.23
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1228.11
HD2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1912.27
HD3 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1415.34
HD4 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1561.65
HD5 Black Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1405.75
HD6 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2109.13
HD7 White Loss Sokolov Artem 1371.14
HD8 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1712.24
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1535.53
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1648.42
H2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1969.27
H3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1908.10
H4 White Loss Kolchurina Anastasia 1682.80
H5 White Loss Minkina Elena 1500.08
H6 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.63
H7 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1840.63
H8 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1811.22
H9 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1691.38
H10 White Loss Yudina Polina 1847.88
H11 Black Loss Belova Polina 1956.59
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1536.76
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1968.55
H2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1808.84
H3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1909.16
H4 White Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1395.42
H5 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1847.49
H6 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1514.32
H7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1703.61
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1558.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuningas Lennart 1594.67
2 Black Win Tanissaar Mattias 1726.20
3 White Win Voutsadakis Nikolai 1496.48
4 Black Loss Cheong Chan Hei 1820.57
5 Black Loss Hoi Chi Hou 1747.20
6 White Win Chen Hok Kuan 1669.64
7 White Win Wong U Pan 1852.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1559.15
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1768.84
H2 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1691.83
H3 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1506.87
H4 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1395.68
H6 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1646.72
H7 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1434.01
H8 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1473.93
H9 White Loss Minkina Elena 1522.15
H10 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1948.12
H11 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1894.72
H12 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1784.63
H13 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1852.96