Minkina Elena

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1465.78, Rank: 981

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1497.17 (2020-11-08)

Games: 44, Wins: 9, Draws: 0, Losses: 35

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 44, Gy5: 44

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1465.78
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1879.80
G2 White Loss Sokolova Veronika 1394.71
G3 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1756.29
G4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2082.58
G5 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1915.17
G6 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1957.78
G7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1793.37
G8 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1698.01
G10 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1597.70
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1474.88
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Kolchurina Anastasia 1665.30
H2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1791.12
H3 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1683.39
H4 Black Loss Litvak Sofia 1816.01
H5 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1534.89
H6 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1647.94
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1814.03
H8 Black Loss Belova Polina 1910.07
H9 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1622.80
H10 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1937.20
H11 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1876.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1485.73
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1876.56
W2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1752.81
W3 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2376.00
W4 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1620.99
W5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1878.49
W6 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1816.88
W7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2023.21
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1491.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Leong Chit Seong 1856.35
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1970.68
3 Black Loss Saard Sergo 1604.13
4 Black Loss Sze Weng Lam 1655.75
7 White Win Kond Jesper 1614.88
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1497.17
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1918.66
H2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.86
H3 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1758.38
H4 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1822.74
H5 White Win Nikitina Darina 1747.51
H6 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1670.42
H7 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1461.23
H8 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1372.23
H9 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1554.59
H10 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1621.52
H11 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1430.85
H12 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1447.55