Birichevskaya Darina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Birichevskaya Darina

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1433.07, Std: 78.88, Rank: 1049

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1444.19 (2020-12-06)

Games: 48, Wins: 15, Draws: 0, Losses: 33

Gy1: 30, Gy2: 36, Gy5: 48

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1433.07
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1578.04
DH2 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1440.62
DH3 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1588.11
DH4 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1230.44
DH5 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1564.76
DH6 White Win Sokolov Artem 1362.66
DH7 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1213.89
DH9 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1486.78
DH10 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1498.95
DH11 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2122.89
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1432.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Ziyu 1655.91
2 White Loss Zhang Xinqi 2143.19
3 White Win Ozerova Marina 1487.43
4 Black Loss Chu Ut Ieng 1995.18
5 Black Loss Lu Cheng Xi 1602.90
6 White Loss Wong Pou Teng 1612.53
7 White Loss Kwong Pui U Jade 1591.88
8 White Win Feng Hio Iao 1302.35
9 Black Loss Wu Iat Cheng 1611.25
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1431.75
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1187.16
8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1899.47
9 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1725.18
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1431.35
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Loss Yudina Polina 1925.40
HD2 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1252.45
HD3 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1503.31
HD4 Black Win Ershov Artem 1379.32
HD5 White Loss Ananyev Danila 1517.16
HD6 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1480.49
HD7 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1554.56
HD8 Black Loss Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1415.24
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1438.46
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Yudina Polina 1852.52
B3 White Loss Eliseev Georgy 1714.63
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1444.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1462.89
5 White Win Leong Ian Kio 1580.65
6 Black Win Cheong Sin Iao 1556.76
7 White Loss Lau Chi Iao 1793.99
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1443.78
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1781.73
H2 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1853.28
H3 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1768.29
H4 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1689.66
H5 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1510.72
H6 White Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1395.62
H7 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1560.36
H8 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1645.25
H10 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1471.30
H11 White Win Minkina Elena 1521.04
H12 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1944.26
H13 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1891.41