Bova Aleksandra

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1468.24, Rank: 978

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 1471.42 (2021-08-08)

Games: 42, Wins: 11, Draws: 1, Losses: 30

Gy1: 24, Gy2: 42, Gy5: 42

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1468.24
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1692.01
H2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1867.96
H3 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1520.55
H4 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1840.49
H5 White Loss Voronina Daria 1776.57
H6 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1692.01
H7 White Loss Yudina Polina 1867.96
H8 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1520.55
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1469.14
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Win Sokolov Roald 1365.59
HD2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2034.46
HD3 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1476.71
HD4 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1515.55
HD5 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1397.73
HD6 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1600.81
HD7 White Loss Yudina Polina 1865.13
HD8 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1219.44
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1471.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sokolov Artem 1473.87
2 White Loss U Lek Wang 1798.76
3 White Loss Hoi Chi Hou 1756.37
4 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1474.74
5 White Win Un Chi Fong 1392.24
7 White Win Chan Seong I 1547.73
8 White Win Wu Iat Cheng 1563.06
9 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2362.85
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1449.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ip Sam Iao 1606.86
2 White Loss Chan Seong Ieong 1878.70
3 White Loss Pui Kai Chon 1842.91
4 Black Loss Vong Chi Wun 1688.52
5 Black Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1706.03
7 Black Loss Wang Yu Xin 1609.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1447.55
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.86
H2 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1758.38
H3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1822.74
H4 Black Draw Nikitina Darina 1747.51
H5 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1670.42
H6 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1461.23
H7 Black Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1372.23
H8 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1554.59
H9 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1621.52
H10 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1430.85
H12 Black Loss Minkina Elena 1497.17
H13 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1918.66