Purk Tauri, Estonia - Renju Rating

Purk Tauri

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2373.96, Std: 139.34, Rank: 158

First game: 2004-04-11, Last game: 2019-11-17

Top rating: 2373.96 (2019-11-17)

Games: 459, Wins: 212, Draws: 19, Losses: 228

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 78

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2373.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nitov Melissa 1816.36
2 White Win Andersson Tord 2209.11
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2116.22
4 White Win Eriksson Bjorn 2267.72
5 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1952.07
6 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2281.26
7 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1849.92
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2360.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1967.53
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2604.17
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2155.85
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2058.24
5 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2031.06
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2359.41
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2285.44
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2297.69
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2541.53
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2566.79
6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2602.21
7 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2046.62
8 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2708.12
9 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2350.27
10 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2150.04
11 Black Win Koni Kirke 2088.53
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2359.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 2082.82
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2159.55
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2351.46
4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2281.56
5 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2036.01
6 White Draw Piik Sander 2218.16
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2264.62
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2360.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1962.32
2 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1598.42
3 White Win Ikla Markus 2261.01
4 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2262.17
6 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2421.99
7 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2102.59
8 Black Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2454.12
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2360.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Draw Oll Aivo 2710.20
A2 White Loss Orlov Denis 2162.94
A3 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2365.51
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2323.68
A5 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2291.48
A6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2350.56
A7 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2371.13
A8 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2188.28
SOPAI Cup
Date 2018-11-25 Rating 2361.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2594.59
2 White Win Han Yu 1825.61
3 White Win Zhao Duping 2327.77
4 Black Loss Wu Zhiqin 2484.62
5 White Win Cheng Yanzhen 2358.25
6 Black Win Hong Pengcheng 2334.94
7 White Loss Lan Zhiren 2616.37
8 Black Loss Ma Hongzhou 2330.25
9 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2361.51
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2350.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Ikla Markus 2194.05
2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2194.05
3 Black Win Ikla Markus 2194.05
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 2194.05
F1 White Loss Piik Sander 2234.88
F2 White Win Piik Sander 2234.88
F3 White Loss Piik Sander 2234.88
F4 Black Draw Piik Sander 2234.88
F5 Black Win Piik Sander 2234.88
F6 White Loss Piik Sander 2234.88
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2350.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2024.76
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2190.83
3 Black Win Tähnas Andreas 1851.42
4 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2294.78
5 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2148.16
6 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.03
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2298.23
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2351.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2219.96
2 Black Win Pestov Arseni 2204.18
3 Black Win Ikla Markus 2186.89
4 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2663.91
5 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2537.22
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2482.98
7 White Win Sadova Taisia 2140.40
8 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2357.67
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2356.61
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Florentzson Adam 1660.20
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2224.15
4 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2107.57
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2153.15
6 White Win Eriksson Bjorn 2250.02
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2564.58
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2363.32
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2006.58
A2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2257.56
A3 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2203.50
A4 Black Win Lents Johann 2583.52
A5 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2567.90
A6 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2065.52
A7 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2340.14
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2356.77
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2120.75
AB2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2553.25
AB3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2551.53
AB4 White Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1706.15
AB5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2271.25
AB7 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2226.10
AB8 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2369.72
AB9 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2415.78
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2354.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.39
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2113.22
3 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2275.57
4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2295.99
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2266.80
6 White Win Orlov Denis 2251.23
7 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2399.03
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2339.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2373.69
2 White Win Koni Kirke 1961.09
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2261.43
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2121.12
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2299.50
7 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1877.40
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 2335.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2542.74
2 Black Win Lind Björn 2351.30
3 White Win Muugamae Eric 1886.63
4 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2298.00
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2120.96
7 Black Win Narva Mai 2121.29
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2323.23
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2070.14
A2 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2041.91
A3 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1962.89
A4 Black Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1709.97
A5 White Win Orlov Maxim 2114.90
A6 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2025.08
A7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2071.32
A8 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2229.52
A9 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2349.02
A10 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2148.31
A11 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2542.31
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2323.93
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2342.16
A2 Black Loss Lents Johann 2621.05
A3 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2228.87
A4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2204.73
A5 Black Win Wang Qingqing 2591.09
A6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2648.39
A7 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2714.43
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2314.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.42
1 White Win Kolk Kuno 2259.12
2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.42
2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2259.12
3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.42
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2259.12
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2300.45
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2097.38
B2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.89
B3 Black Win Raag Ardi 1994.91
B4 Black Win Ikla Markus 2105.42
B5 White Loss Olumets Erko 2121.58
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 2197.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salula Ain 2225.71
2 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2188.04
3 Black Draw Mirme Madli 2169.04
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2366.64
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2281.43
6 Black Win Staub Rain 1883.80
7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2255.01
Tallinn Open 2010
Date 2010-12-29 Rating 2197.18
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2550.40
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2032.45
6 Black Win Staub Rain 1883.43
7 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2701.38
8 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2274.29
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 2183.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 1722.64
2 Black Win Kook Kätlin 1838.44
3 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2377.55
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2191.02
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2694.91
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 2183.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2780.59
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2377.13
3 Black Win Kook Kätlin 1838.41
4 Black Win Mesila Villem 2195.20
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2189.74
7 White Loss Oll Aivo 2695.98
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 7.stage
Date 2010-02-27 Rating 2183.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mirme Madli 2176.80
2 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2183.37
3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2469.20
4 White Win Soosõrv Ants 2676.51
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2182.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2369.27
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2676.45
4 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2179.10
5 White Loss Mirme Madli 2177.93
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 2178.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2303.46
2 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2785.81
3 Black Loss Salula Ain 2203.35
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2367.12
5 White Win Olumets Erko 1699.08
6 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2178.79
7 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 1961.09
8 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2378.75
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 2179.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2158.96
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2709.31
3 White Win Küling Karl 1838.70
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.30
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 1688.34
6 White Loss Mirme Madli 2174.83
7 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2366.43
ex1 White Draw Mirme Madli 2174.83
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage
Date 2009-10-31 Rating 2179.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.66
3 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2035.49
4 White Loss Salula Ain 2192.76
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2708.94
6 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2157.06
7 Black Win Mirme Madli 2174.26
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage
Date 2009-10-03 Rating 2179.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2151.75
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2364.50
3 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2170.73
4 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2030.18
5 Black Win Pajuste Renee 2380.15
6 White Loss Oll Aivo 2708.39
Estonian Cup 2009, Semi finals
Date 2009-05-11 Rating 2168.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2148.91
2 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2148.91
3 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2148.91
Final of Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-04-12 Rating 2170.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2335.29
2 Black Win Vunk Tiit 2041.66
3 White Loss Purk Andry 2615.44
4 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1848.30
5 Black Draw Pajuste Renee 2369.26
6 Black Win Mirme Madli 2142.87
7 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2131.95
8 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2786.45
9 White Loss Ilu Timo 2521.13
Estonian Cup 2009, 1/4 finals
Date 2009-04-10 Rating 2170.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Krjukov Gerli 1995.03
2 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1995.03
3 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1995.03
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
Date 2009-04-04 Rating 2170.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2129.74
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2678.27
4 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 1993.80
5 White Win Pajuste Renee 2368.75
6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2521.10
7 White Loss Mirme Madli 2140.41
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
Date 2009-03-10 Rating 2170.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 1655.90
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 1655.90
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 1655.90
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
Date 2009-03-07 Rating 2170.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1987.89
2 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1846.57
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2522.21
4 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2786.35
5 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2366.26
6 White Win Uibos Raido 1805.44
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1655.64
Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-01-24 Rating 2168.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Krjukov Gerli 1979.63
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2110.45
3 Black Win Mirme Madli 2115.00
4 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2205.91
5 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2525.33
6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2335.12
7 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2211.66
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 2168.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Krjukov Gerli 1978.68
2 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2525.32
3 Black Draw Nõmm Liina 1841.72
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 1652.63
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2108.12
6 White Win Väljataga Paul 2334.49
7 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 1897.03
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 2167.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2558.03
3 White Loss Ilu Timo 2525.51
4 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1839.15
5 Black Win Vunk Tiit 2031.04
6 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 1896.07
8 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2784.52
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2164.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 1897.50
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2097.49
3 White Win Jõgi Pille 1294.64
4 Black Win Pajuste Renee 2363.43
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2526.25
6 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2673.22
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1651.06
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 2160.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Krjukov Gerli 1963.06
2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2087.24
3 White Draw Timmermann Alvar 2204.01
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2674.39
5 White Win Mirme Madli 2080.72
6 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2366.24
7 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2528.98
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 2157.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1959.00
2 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2531.82
3 Black Win Mirme Madli 2070.34
4 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2367.89
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2673.03
6 White Win Nõmm Liina 1829.35
7 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 1903.22
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 2153.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 1904.47
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2077.30
3 Black Win Nerman Martin 1556.92
4 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2532.61
5 White Win Plado Stefan 1748.02
6 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2368.49
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2141.81
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2337.14
B2 Black Win Chen Jonathan 1817.93
B3 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1646.91
B4 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1927.22
B5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2323.08
B6 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2161.87
B7 White Loss Gorokhov Dmitry 2006.06
B8 White Win Audo Taavi 1597.90
B9 White Win Tammiste Igor 1605.34
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2141.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1305.39
2 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2334.30
3 Black Win Majczyk Marcin 2255.23
4 White Loss Gorokhov Nikita 2120.00
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2061.51
6 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2512.13
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
Date 2008-07-17 Rating 2139.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2189.12
2 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2766.84
3 Black Win Leesmann Sten 1884.41
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2314.60
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2050.66
6 White Loss Oll Aivo 2702.98
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
Date 2008-07-08 Rating 2137.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Veelma Oskar Lui 1860.76
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2671.75
3 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2047.07
4 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2541.74
5 Black Win Salula Ain 2131.48
6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2310.75
7 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 1907.35
Springtournament
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 2125.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 1655.15
2 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2549.04
3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2688.48
5 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2026.40
6 White Win Krjukov Gerli 1919.39
7 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2026.40
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2007-10-20 Rating 2076.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 1956.50
2 Black Win Salula Ain 2125.72
3 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2160.29
5 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2206.96
Youth Mind Sport Festival renjutournament
Date 2007-07-27 Rating 2049.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salula Ain 2124.52
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2187.88
4 White Loss Salula Ain 2124.52
5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2187.88
Springtournament
Date 2007-05-05 Rating 2031.83
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2163.98
Black Win Salula Ain 2123.55
Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2138.83
Black Win Kodasma Rasmus 1777.69
2 White Draw Pajuste Renee 2409.31
Estonian QT to WC, 1st stage
Date 2007-01-21 Rating 2005.30
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Leesmann Sten 1915.00
White Win Kodasma Rasmus 1766.37
White Win Hõbemägi Martin 1884.75
Black Draw Väljataga Paul 2131.55
Black Loss Lents Johann 2475.19
Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2262.37
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2556.49
Tallinn Open
Date 2006-12-30 Rating 1998.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2407.93
2 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2744.97
4 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2123.30
5 Black Win Widman Linnea 1943.12
6 Black Loss Purk Andry 2566.87
7 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2129.15
8 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2236.36
Estonian Championship
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 1976.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Andry 2556.05
2 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2254.47
3 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2405.40
4 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2702.64
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2628.65
6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2540.20
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2006-10-21 Rating 1974.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Reintal Chris 1944.92
2 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2233.12
3 Black Win Kodasma Rasmus 1757.37
4 Black Loss Purk Andry 2554.23
5 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 1870.03
6 White Win Mirme Madli 1840.18
7 White Win Sulane Sander 2096.74
Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 1949.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2239.82
2 White Loss Kolk Kaia 1941.59
4 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2138.66
5 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2122.86
6 Black Win Savik Aki 1484.55
7 White Loss Berezin Roman 2296.78
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2006-08-10 Rating 1947.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2708.98
2 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2085.15
3 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2224.30
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2643.04
6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2535.94
Estonian QT to European Championship
Date 2006-07-04 Rating 1938.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tänav Tõnis 1760.61
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2619.86
3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2481.94
4 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1959.84
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2536.20
6 Black Loss Mirme Madli 1810.16
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2641.41
Baltic League
Date 2006-06-18 Rating 1934.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2358.50
2 Black Loss Blomstedt Torbjorn 2100.95
3 Black Loss Andersson Tord 2295.36
4 Black Win Jellve Emma 2015.22
5 Black Loss Mirme Madli 1805.71
6 White Win Karlsson Irene 2004.47
7 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2067.30
Team World Championship BT
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 1924.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1851.45
2 White Win Krasnonosova Serafima 1990.23
3 White Loss Zavadil Jan 2095.75
4 White Win Mirme Madli 1792.30
5 Black Win Virma Iisak 1790.15
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2403.61
7 Black Loss Rybka Aleš 2313.40
Estonian Spring Tournament
Date 2006-04-15 Rating 1919.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2039.26
2 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2704.71
3 Black Win Mirme Madli 1788.02
4 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2234.20
5 Black Win Mirme Madli 1788.02
6 Black Loss Kolk Peeter 1967.85
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round Etap 3
Date 2006-03-21 Rating 1914.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Čapák Milan 1733.13
2 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2232.53
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2597.47
4 Black Loss Leesmann Sten 1946.59
5 Black Win Mirme Madli 1784.99
6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2025.28
7 Black Win Tänav Tõnis 1752.40
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round - Etap 2
Date 2006-01-28 Rating 1903.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2000.04
2 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2066.76
3 White Win Savik Aki 1478.58
4 White Loss Leesmann Sten 1948.83
5 White Win Virma Iisak 1788.98
6 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2127.22
7 White Loss Kolk Kaia 1931.69
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round - Etap 1
Date 2006-01-05 Rating 1900.38
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Oll Aivo 2574.43
White Loss Ilu Timo 2549.90
White Loss Purk Andry 2534.67
White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2133.97
White Loss Kaljuste Ergo 1925.46
Black Win Kullamaa Mart 1785.53
Black Win Kolk Kaia 1928.60
World Championship BT
Date 2005-08-05 Rating 1881.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2466.55
2 Black Win Kaljuste Ergo 1914.48
3 White Loss Väljataga Paul 1913.15
4 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2227.93
5 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2096.53
6 Black Win Sepman Siim 1845.96
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2339.71
8 White Loss Omata Mitsuo 1712.35
9 White Loss Saranchin Aleksandr 2010.14
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2005-07-26 Rating 1880.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2096.90
2 Black Win Klooster Tiina 1668.83
3 White Loss Hallkvist Joel 2032.24
4 White Win Kolk Kaia 1938.29
5 White Loss Purk Andry 2524.09
6 White Loss Kuusk Mark 1671.71
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 2
Date 2005-02-13 Rating 1877.36
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Saar Marilii 1610.78
Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2074.22
Black Loss Lillemets Rauni 2084.45
Black Loss Purk Andry 2478.23
Black Loss Oll Aivo 2489.12
Black Loss Lents Johann 2511.12
Black Loss Ilu Timo 2532.30
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 1
Date 2005-01-22 Rating 1877.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Liventaal Glen 1974.10
2 White Loss Oblikas Mikk 2194.75
3 White Win Väljataga Paul 1851.81
4 Black Win Klooster Tiina 1675.41
5 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2074.36
6 Black Win Kaljuste Eleri 1753.90
7 Black Loss Purk Andry 2474.02
Tallinn Open
Date 2004-12-30 Rating 1875.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2409.83
2 White Win Klooster Tiina 1674.34
3 White Win Sulane Sander 2060.44
4 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2175.28
5 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2108.33
6 Black Loss Kolk Peeter 1941.72
7 Black Win Väljataga Paul 1847.82
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2004-04-11 Rating 1841.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2091.09
3 White Loss Hergauk Andrus 2132.84
4 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2019.53
5 White Loss Kikkas Chrislyn 1661.33
6 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2135.09
7 White Loss Kolk Peeter 1919.98