Prokopyev Ruslan

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2009.88, Rank: -

First game: 2006-09-23, Last game: 2017-01-05

Top rating: 2025.99 (2016-01-05)

Games: 90, Wins: 29, Draws: 2, Losses: 59

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2009.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2533.23
2 White Win Popova Daria 1801.81
3 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2182.10
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2294.73
6 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1887.71
7 Black Win Naumov Egor 1882.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2025.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2555.70
2 White Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1750.77
3 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1805.54
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2067.00
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2327.53
6 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2125.93
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2330.41
8 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2081.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2019.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kulina Daria 1602.92
2 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2085.00
3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2286.23
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2019.44
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1778.82
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1778.82
6 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2050.76
7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1902.86
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2372.98
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2000.71
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2434.59
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2373.33
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2517.62
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1793.19
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2369.00
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2208.14
9 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2434.59
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2373.33
11 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2517.62
12 White Win Makhina Alla 1793.19
13 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2369.00
14 White Win Pestereva Maria 2208.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1993.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Savrasov Ruslan 2117.32
3 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2223.43
4 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1911.05
5 Black Loss Potapov Maxim 1892.86
6 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1916.17
7 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2055.95
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1870.50
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2304.11
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1977.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.60
3 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2080.98
4 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2024.96
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2346.20
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2108.04
7 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1981.23
8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1951.98
9 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1983.50
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1861.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2287.15
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2238.92
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.08
5 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2160.25
6 White Win Mezhieva Taisia 1570.67
7 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1920.14
8 Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1759.08
9 Black Loss Kolk Peeter 1852.63
10 Black Win Kullamaa Mart 1781.02
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1856.83
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2095.33
B2 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1671.48
B3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2250.73
B4 White Loss Purk Tauri 2105.55
B5 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2292.67
B6 White Loss Gorokhov Nikita 2051.86
B8 Black Win Tammiste Igor 1705.97
B9 Black Win Chen Jonathan 1738.09
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1853.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2336.08
4 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2079.82
6 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1904.99
8 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1966.52
9 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1910.82
European Championship BT
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 1789.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rejsek Jan 2102.92
2 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2061.98
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2093.14
4 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2212.33
5 White Loss Kolk Kaia 1904.14
6 Black Loss Rippel Jan 1991.15
7 Black Loss Stradal Jan 2082.50
9 White Loss Umantsiv Roman 1925.85
European Championship QT
Date 2006-09-23 Rating 1789.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2211.98
2 White Loss Stradal Jan 2082.28
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2158.09
4 White Loss Nowak Pawel 2276.68
5 Black Loss Neuman Petr 2114.06
6 Black Win Kolouchova Monika 2180.22
7 Black Loss Nemec Tomas 2145.67
8 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.51
9 White Loss Rejsek Jan 2102.35