Okatova Anna

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2224.05, Rank: -

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2010-02-06

Top rating: 2244.02 (2008-07-21)

Games: 148, Wins: 70, Draws: 14, Losses: 64

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2224.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2228.83
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2147.55
3 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2484.22
4 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2448.64
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2056.25
6 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2171.49
7 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2256.85
8 White Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2184.83
9 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1970.49
10 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2450.74
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2314.99
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2210.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yurlova Anastasja 1794.51
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2005.50
4 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2234.92
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2584.87
7 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1952.28
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2404.89
9 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2067.46
10 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2169.30
11 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.33
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2213.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2265.70
2 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2170.17
3 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2238.36
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2198.46
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2154.56
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2213.40
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2139.01
9 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1939.37
10 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2592.09
11 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2480.27
12 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2446.29
13 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2369.45
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2244.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1940.79
2 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2400.37
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2152.73
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2199.65
5 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2335.86
6 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2476.11
7 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2488.60
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2251.45
9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2470.86
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2243.96
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1801.72
3 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2336.23
4 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1940.04
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2089.91
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2251.43
8 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2217.36
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 1965.95
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2243.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2087.15
2 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1802.55
3 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2401.81
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2232.07
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2063.61
3 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2590.79
5 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2063.61
6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2590.79
8 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2063.61
9 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2590.79
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2225.06
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Pestereva Maria 2218.45
White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2212.44
Black Win Kurdina Olga 1930.12
Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1960.54
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2102.54
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2234.13
White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2035.34
Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1886.32
Black Win Romanov Sergey 1901.32
White Win Litvinova Yulia 1959.18
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2198.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1788.01
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2581.24
3 White Win Kurdina Olga 1949.35
4 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2088.86
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2096.78
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2223.80
7 Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2282.09
8 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2088.00
9 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 1989.97
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2193.31
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw Merkulov Maxim 2090.03
3 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2045.60
4 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2218.96
5 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2204.37
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2287.19
7 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2185.06
8 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1896.80
9 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2501.83
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2188.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1907.51
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.22
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2201.92
5 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.80
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1907.51
7 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.22
9 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2201.92
10 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.80
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2186.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2502.61
2 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2269.15
3 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2461.64
4 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1875.59
5 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2075.33
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2197.07
7 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2327.02
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2566.90
9 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2374.63
10 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2364.10
11 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2358.93
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2181.75
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2079.86
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2509.65
4 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1897.44
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2202.82
8 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2366.49
9 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2261.05
10 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2169.26
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2178.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 1951.19
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2252.67
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2359.97
5 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2359.97
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2163.56
7 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2163.56
8 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2078.44
9 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2078.44
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2177.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2476.56
2 White Loss Drozd Olexandr 2303.09
3 Black Win Neuman Petr 2113.94
4 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2185.85
5 Black Loss Eged Igor 2198.92
6 White Win Dzainukov Eldar 2232.55
7 Black Draw Piddubny Konstantin 2113.90
8 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2335.59
9 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2303.26
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2178.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Romanov Sergey 1891.40
2 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2462.68
3 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2159.36
4 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2235.24
5 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2048.44
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2331.86
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 1938.87
8 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2076.60
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2179.80
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2152.75
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2178.33
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2334.52
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2171.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vinogradov Andrey 1735.24
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2454.36
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2485.30
4 White Win Sulane Sander 2028.22
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2149.58
6 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1974.04
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2305.48
8 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1863.00
9 Black Win Potlova Tatyana 1975.66
10 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2078.80
11 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2118.58