Leshukova Anastasia

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2101.25, Rank: -

First game: 1997-10-31, Last game: 2008-03-16

Top rating: 2164.30 (2001-03-30)

Games: 60, Wins: 22, Draws: 4, Losses: 34

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Nizhny Novgorod open tournament
Date 2008-03-16 Rating 2101.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2297.68
2 Black Loss Grishnin Stepan 2132.59
4 Black Win Makarov Sergey 2073.69
5 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2299.08
6 White Win Sobolev Pavel 1996.22
7 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2379.23
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2149.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2226.43
2 White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2087.88
6 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1946.44
7 White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2259.98
8 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2228.36
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2157.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2341.72
2 Black Loss Peskov Stepan 2326.96
5 Black Win Filippov Sergey 2184.45
7 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2341.02
9 Black Draw Vostryakov Sergey 2235.73
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2164.30
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2217.91
C4 Black Win Gross Anna 2138.66
C6 Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2053.93
C7 Black Win Kocheshkova Olga 1975.34
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2148.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shevelyov Sergey 2322.61
2 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2566.00
3 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2367.35
4 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2244.68
5 Black Win Lebedeva Yelena 2173.15
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2350.08
7 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2312.65
8 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2183.62
9 Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 2007.20
10 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2152.48
11 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2336.80
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2141.45
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2338.47
3 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2201.34
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2239.71
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2112.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2325.69
2 Black Win Grishnin Stepan 2082.61
3 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2066.00
4 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2403.31
5 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2299.45
6 Black Win Chizhkina Yelena 2159.09
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2228.53
8 Black Draw Ses Pavel 2298.63
9 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2175.40
10 Black Draw Vostryakov Sergey 2154.06
11 Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2058.50
North regional tournament
Date 1999-08-29 Rating 2092.41
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2416.61
5 Black Win Petrovsky Dmitri 2222.59
8 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2173.65
9 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2330.64
World Championship WT
Date 1999-08-05 Rating 2086.79
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Skuridina Olga 2006.31
Youth European Championship
Date 1999-06-20 Rating 2078.11
Round Color Result Opponent
D11 Black Win Kocheshkova Olga 1970.59
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2067.80
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Skuridina Olga 1996.73
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2179.60
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2043.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2162.94
11 Black Loss Olyunin Sergey 2199.96
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1998-03-30 Rating 2020.70
Round Color Result Opponent
D13 White Loss Krasnonosova Serafima 1841.41
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2014.17
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Nogovitsin Sergey 1968.50
4 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2369.33
6 White Loss Ivanov Alexey 2109.16
7 White Loss Barykin Victor 2232.14