Vostryakov Sergey

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2256.62, Rank: -

First game: 1996-11-09, Last game: 2002-11-08

Top rating: 2256.62 (2002-11-08)

Games: 55, Wins: 22, Draws: 8, Losses: 25

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2256.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 1955.84
2 Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 1985.86
3 White Win Dyachkov Sergey 1996.02
4 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2272.29
5 Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2365.52
6 Black Win Ses Pavel 2270.50
7 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2327.64
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2422.51
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2432.79
10 Black Loss Lents Johann 2330.18
11 White Win Chizhkina Yelena 2220.23
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2234.34
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Soosõrv Ants 2459.99
4 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2568.61
5 Black Win Lunkin Vitaly 2221.69
6 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2245.55
8 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2300.64
9 White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2156.30
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2192.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Grishnin Stepan 2068.10
2 White Win Erenberg Yulia 1969.07
3 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2564.74
4 White Loss Gruzin Sergey 2028.60
5 Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 1975.99
6 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2248.25
7 Black Win Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2270.41
8 White Loss Smirnov Sergey 2307.21
9 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2537.75
10 White Loss Diner Stanislav 2205.42
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2153.04
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2174.06
5 White Loss Grishnin Stepan 2081.44
8 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2084.38
9 White Win Chizhkina Yelena 2158.00
10 White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2113.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Khramov Andrey 2082.59
3 White Loss Lapshin Mikhail 2219.92
4 White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2094.46
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2335.44
7 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2128.93
8 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2185.65
10 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2218.45
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1998-03-30 Rating 2096.16
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Shatunov Alexander 1906.26
A2 Black Win Nogovitsin Sergey 1978.55
A6 White Draw Chingin Konstantin 2303.53
A8 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2075.47
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2075.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2369.25
3 Black Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2138.81
6 Black Loss Atreschenkov Gennadi 2154.43
7 Black Loss Ivanov Alexey 2108.82
9 Black Draw Eluferyev Andrey 1973.30
10 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2164.06
11 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2072.25
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 2063.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2317.52
2 Black Win Tyaglo Yuri 1885.63
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2014.38
4 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2318.65
5 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2192.56