Skalozubova Yelena, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Skalozubova Yelena

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2079.47, Std: 320.76, Rank: -

First game: 1999-11-20, Last game: 2002-08-02

Top rating: 2079.47 (2002-08-02)

Games: 48, Wins: 15, Draws: 4, Losses: 29

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2079.47
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2480.17
C White Win Gross Anna 2259.45
C White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2359.01
C White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2278.38
C White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2181.23
C White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2311.28
C White Draw Tihkan Evelyn 2148.71
C Black Loss Yudina Maria 2161.96
C Black Loss Tuvikene Maris 2125.74
C Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 2021.90
C Black Win Eggert Ester 1985.25
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2070.77
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Gross Anna 2195.96
C White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2135.44
C White Win Leshukova Anastasia 2228.67
C White Win Yudina Maria 2062.06
C White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2268.24
C1 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1973.74
C4 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2303.90
C9 Black Win Kocheshkova Olga 2017.40
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2044.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2407.04
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Sergey 2119.94
3 Black Loss Zhukova Eketerina 1843.24
4 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2225.85
5 White Loss Vostryakov Sergey 2255.99
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2378.97
7 Black Loss Korolyov Alexey 2175.97
9 White Draw Gruzin Sergey 2135.97
10 White Loss Kareyeva Yevgenia 2062.43
10 Black Loss Terteryan Valentina 2068.38
11 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1912.17
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2037.98
Round Color Result Opponent
C3 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2227.44
C4 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2281.21
C6 White Loss Kocheshkova Olga 2010.40
C7 Black Win Tuvikene Maris 2080.68
The 8th Women Russian Championship
Date 2000-02-27 Rating 2015.29
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2127.98
White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2216.33
White Draw Lebedeva Yelena 2195.15
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2214.32
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2259.65
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2258.21
White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2110.45
Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 1841.74
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2009.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2358.69
4 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2295.00
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2186.47
7 White Loss Grishnin Stepan 2131.09
8 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2065.55
11 White Win Chizhkina Yelena 2204.86