Myasoyedov Yevgeni, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Myasoyedov Yevgeni

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2348.91, Std: 180.94, Rank: 177

First game: 1998-11-13, Last game: 2018-01-08

Top rating: 2358.04 (2017-01-08)

Games: 320, Wins: 147, Draws: 46, Losses: 127

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2348.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1735.65
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1893.52
3 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2401.69
4 White Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2411.47
5 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1865.34
6 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1902.57
7 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2273.30
8 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2586.31
9 White Win Sonin Sergey 1933.68
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2358.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Maria 1694.74
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1956.06
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2408.30
4 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1866.81
5 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1941.33
6 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2578.09
7 White Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2379.87
8 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2083.37
9 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2394.75
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2356.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2459.56
2 Black Draw Golomaryov Anthony 2479.54
3 White Loss Barykin Victor 2479.53
4 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2174.42
5 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2417.19
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2292.29
7 White Win Nikolaev Nikita 2107.40
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2413.13
9 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2187.98
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2317.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2651.34
3 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1798.10
5 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2495.84
7 White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1902.56
8 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2362.00
9 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2603.43
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2317.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2494.74
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2405.79
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2368.11
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2261.17
5 White Win Magdeev Igor 2082.80
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1892.30
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2153.52
8 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2096.82
9 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2358.72
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2279.00
11 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2509.13
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2334.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1888.95
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2491.17
3 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2166.13
4 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2517.37
5 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2345.46
6 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2396.76
7 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2062.09
8 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2412.78
9 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2380.04
10 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2462.03
11 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2251.22
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2334.04
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Tarasiński Paweł 2106.54
A2 White Win Rejšek Jan 2172.56
A3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2456.02
A4 Black Draw Tamioła Artur 2367.48
A5 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2220.04
A6 White Draw Strádal Jan 2185.16
A7 Black Win Majczyk Marcin 2255.30
A8 White Win Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2255.29
A9 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2649.20
A10 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2706.52
A11 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2193.41
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2334.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2036.20
2 White Win Purk Tauri 2141.50
3 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2511.96
4 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2768.44
5 Black Loss Ono Takayuki 2373.59
6 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2296.28
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2340.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2530.85
2 Black Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2549.82
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2206.58
4 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2344.70
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2003.58
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2530.85
7 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2549.82
8 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2206.58
9 White Loss Berezin Roman 2344.70
10 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2003.58
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 2341.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Volkova Anna 1960.07
2 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1996.43
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2488.27
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2376.14
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2010.26
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2403.18
7 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2317.27
8 Black Win Ryabov Alexandr 2459.32
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2055.81
15th Rybinsk Cup - Semifinals and Final
Date 2007-12-30 Rating 2340.89
Round Color Result Opponent
S1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2473.37
S2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2473.37
S3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2473.37
15th Rybinsk Cup - Preliminary
Date 2007-11-11 Rating 2341.47
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2467.84
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2382.10
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1888.11
Black Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1865.72
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1642.32
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1716.93
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 2343.30
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2383.63
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2465.89
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.46
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1865.00
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1865.00
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.46
White Win Solovyov Egor 2237.44
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2465.89
Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2383.63
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2354.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2431.50
2 White Win Mironov Victor 2050.33
3 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2457.46
4 Black Win Berezin Roman 2321.98
5 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2158.58
7 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2189.73
8 Black Win Berezin Roman 2321.98
9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2431.50
10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
Date 2007-03-23 Rating 2354.33
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2381.18
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2230.44
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1869.05
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1818.81
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1860.89
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1700.76
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1621.82
Black Win Gromolysov Anton 1371.01
White Win Gromolysov Anton 1371.01
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1621.82
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1700.76
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1860.89
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1818.81
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1869.05
White Win Solovyov Egor 2230.44
White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2381.18
16th Rybinsk Cup
Date 2006-12-27 Rating 2348.73
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Win Solovyov Egor 2217.95
7 White Win Solovyov Egor 2217.95
8 Black Win Solovyov Egor 2217.95
9 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2459.97
10 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2459.97
11 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2459.97
12 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2459.97
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2345.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozlov Nikolay 1838.06
2 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2452.93
3 Black Win Mostovlyansky Oleg 2045.92
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2383.78
5 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2308.03
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2504.97
7 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2657.52
8 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2367.63
9 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2461.69
10 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2188.65
11 Black Loss Gerasimov Ilya 2157.61
14th Rybinsk Championship - High league
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 2345.79
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2386.02
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2451.95
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2212.90
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1842.10
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1798.75
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1626.20
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1626.20
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1798.75
White Win Naumova Anna 1640.05
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1842.10
White Win Solovyov Egor 2212.90
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2451.95
Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2386.02
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2339.62
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2565.03
F Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2379.43
F Black Win Berezin Roman 2292.99
P White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2565.03
P Black Win Berezin Roman 2292.99
P Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2379.43
P Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2376.93
P Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2201.31
P Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2149.85
9th Rybinsk Junior
Date 2006-02-12 Rating 2334.18
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2382.90
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2196.35
Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2126.10
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1772.44
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1814.69
Black Win Prikhodko S. 1513.40
Black Win Krivov Vitaly 1484.13
8th Rybinsk Juniors Championship
Date 2005-12-27 Rating 2326.25
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2382.97
Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2117.50
Black Draw Solovyov Egor 2190.56
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1766.36
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1812.94
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1617.99
Black Win Prikhodko S. 1515.87
13th Rybinsk Championship - Highest League
Date 2005-10-02 Rating 2313.41
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2380.36
White Draw Volkov Sergey 2406.80
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2178.26
Black Win Mostyayev Artyom 2096.21
White Win Mostyayev Artyom 2096.21
White Win Solovyov Egor 2178.26
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2406.80
Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2380.36
14th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2005-03-31 Rating 2271.67
Round Color Result Opponent
B White Win Kairis Pavel 1937.42
B Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2344.39
B Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2379.75
B White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2379.75
B White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2344.39
B Black Draw Kairis Pavel 1937.42
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2258.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2282.36
2 Black Draw Nekrasov Denis 2396.47
3 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2329.73
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2422.46
5 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1953.56
6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2197.74
7 White Draw Nazarov Vladimir 2279.41
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2406.09
9 White Win Gross Anna 2281.64
10 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2357.09
11 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2324.63
13th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2004-03-29 Rating 2226.02
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2550.18
A2 White Win Blinov Sergey 1906.68
A3 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2286.12
A4 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2296.45
A5 Black Win Maksimov Igor 2008.38
A6 White Win Gerasimov Ilya 2034.74
A7 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2445.76
A9 Black Win Sorokin Anton 1842.18
A10 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2399.81
A11 White Draw Shevelyov Sergey 2445.04
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2205.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2520.12
2 White Win Tusinova Julia 1762.92
3 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2395.37
4 White Draw Durandin Kirill 2246.75
5 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2044.47
6 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2239.31
7 White Win Epifanov Dmitry 2287.78
8 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2378.66
9 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2318.33
10 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2348.11
11 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2059.69
Youth European Championship
Date 2003-08-19 Rating 2193.32
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Lillemets Rauni 2035.34
A White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2510.52
A White Loss Purk Andry 2280.34
A White Loss Arzumanov Sergey 2120.50
A White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2674.59
A White Loss Oll Aivo 2364.76
A Black Loss Ilu Timo 2427.86
A Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2700.98
A Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2309.09
A Black Loss Korolyov Alexey 2186.20
A Black Win Lents Johann 2443.48
12th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2003-03-30 Rating 2182.21
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2308.89
A Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2216.32
A Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2371.78
A Black Win Mironov Victor 2031.47
A Black Win Kryukov V. 1971.60
A Black Win Miroshnik A. 1580.82
A Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2389.49
A Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2485.50
A Black Draw Korolyov Alexey 2179.60
A Black Draw Arzumanov Sergey 2116.20
A Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2429.34
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2162.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2373.47
2 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2091.66
3 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2303.42
4 Black Win Dyachkov Sergey 2142.24
5 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2329.07
6 Black Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2041.39
7 White Win Grishnin Stepan 2109.38
8 Black Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2185.88
9 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2163.43
10 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2576.86
11 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2188.62
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2142.37
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Provorov Yury 2178.09
A2 Black Win Tamura Kazumasa 2252.57
A3 Black Win Korolyov Alexey 2170.45
A4 Black Loss Mossinyan David 2228.79
A5 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2395.41
A6 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2342.91
A7 Black Loss Nagao Noriaki 2281.68
A9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2204.49
A10 Black Draw Unoura Hidenori 2152.00
A11 White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2439.13
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2121.12
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Osepjants Alexandr 2088.30
White Draw Arzumanov Sergey 2059.17
Black Draw Korolyov Alexey 2184.23
Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2382.98
1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2383.73
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2423.60
4 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2201.68
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2164.19
9 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2333.64
Youth European Championship
Date 2001-12-30 Rating 2116.59
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Nekrasov Denis 2325.31
A White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2325.31
A White Loss Lents Johann 2380.55
A White Win Lents Johann 2380.55
A Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2374.50
A Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2374.50
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2110.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2514.31
2 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1982.20
3 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2389.51
4 White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2151.16
5 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2382.92
6 Black Loss Khramov Andrey 2184.49
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2313.93
8 White Loss Gruzin Sergey 2126.96
9 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2113.98
11 Black Draw Eggert Ester 1948.23
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2100.14
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2366.17
A2 White Loss Diner Stanislav 2256.59
A3 Black Win Marchuk Maksim 1768.65
A4 Black Win Provorov Yury 2099.96
A5 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2320.83
A6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2123.20
A7 Black Win Strizhov Sergey 1814.66
A8 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2596.78
A9 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2662.71
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2081.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2357.77
7 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2305.74
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2065.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2271.05
2 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2316.46
3 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2272.71
4 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2278.69
8 White Win Skalozubova Yelena 2009.07
9 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2177.96
10 White Loss Lunkin Vitaly 2253.01
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2045.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2170.54