Lysakov Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2556.06, Rank: -

First game: 2004-08-06, Last game: 2012-07-27

Top rating: 2556.06 (2012-07-27)

Games: 177, Wins: 108, Draws: 20, Losses: 49

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2556.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2111.12
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2322.34
3 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2223.99
4 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2500.96
5 White Win Fedotov Denis 2284.23
6 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2496.19
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2350.83
8 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2227.13
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2403.31
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2484.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2056.18
2 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2448.56
3 White Loss Okatova Anna 2223.96
4 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2171.42
5 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2256.78
6 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2184.76
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 1970.42
8 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2450.67
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2314.91
10 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2228.76
11 White Win Kurdina Olga 2147.48
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Date 2009-05-05 Rating 2476.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2425.25
2 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2586.14
3 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2392.65
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2416.81
5 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2459.88
6 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2520.70
7 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2336.78
8 White Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2583.67
9 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2528.64
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2009-03-01 Rating 2477.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2568.43
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2575.86
3 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2718.79
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2283.91
5 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2464.21
6 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2286.13
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2421.11
8 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2418.38
9 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2511.80
10 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2336.44
11 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2532.61
12 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2390.56
13 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2442.46
14 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2311.84
15 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2480.13
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2480.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1939.29
4 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2446.18
5 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2369.35
6 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2265.61
7 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2170.08
8 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2238.26
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2198.38
10 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2154.48
11 Black Win Okatova Anna 2213.33
12 White Win Pestereva Maria 2213.31
13 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2138.93
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2488.48
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1910.87
4 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2470.74
5 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2251.35
6 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2400.26
7 White Win Okatova Anna 2243.92
8 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2217.16
9 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2476.00
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2485.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2137.24
2 White Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.84
3 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2296.00
4 White Win Romanov Sergey 1899.78
5 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2470.28
6 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2137.24
7 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.84
8 White Draw Berezin Roman 2296.00
9 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1899.78
10 White Draw Serdyukov Egor 2470.28
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-23 Rating 2486.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2541.72
2 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2399.06
3 Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2475.67
4 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2442.43
6 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2667.47
7 Black Draw Arevkov Maxim 2340.73
8 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2469.26
9 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2322.21
10 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2517.85
11 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2281.57
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2477.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2088.75
2 White Win Novikov Nikolay 2281.96
3 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2390.71
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2201.47
5 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2223.69
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2581.11
7 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2297.01
8 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2363.62
9 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.77
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2007-02-25 Rating 2465.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2688.65
2 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2566.66
3 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2350.35
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2436.00
5 Black Win Kamyshentsev Vasily 2294.68
6 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2614.18
7 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2387.57
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2284.46
9 White Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2376.21
10 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2241.68
11 White Win Arevkov Maxim 2289.53
12 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2505.93
13 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2505.37
14 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2664.14
15 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2365.93
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2461.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2269.01
3 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2186.52
4 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2075.21
5 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2196.94
6 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2326.87
7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2566.75
8 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2374.49
9 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2363.92
10 Black Draw Serdyukov Egor 2358.79
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2462.84
Round Color Result Opponent
b1 Black Win Tänav Tõnis 1683.62
b2 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1883.41
b3 White Win Miyagawa Sou 2042.35
b4 Black Win Wang Shuo 2278.09
b5 Black Draw Shi Xiaolin 2195.12
b6 White Win Oblikas Mikk 2184.02
b7 Black Win Sulane Sander 2037.35
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2462.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2048.34
2 White Win Okatova Anna 2178.52
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2512.94
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2550.81
5 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2159.24
6 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2076.48
7 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2335.01
8 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2331.71
Team World Championship
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 2465.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2549.65
2 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2173.91
3 White Win Haikonen Kari 2115.06
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2581.24
6 Black Draw Gaulitz Joachim 2381.13
7 Black Win Zhu Jianfeng 2416.90
F1 Black Draw Zhu Jianfeng 2416.90
F2 White Draw Zhu Jianfeng 2416.90
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2466.01
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Romanov Sergey 1895.81
4 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2159.66
5 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2497.59
6 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2042.92
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2050.84
8 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2173.35
9 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2311.68
10 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2229.92
11 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1889.31
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2466.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Klimashin Alexander 2566.40
2 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2496.40
3 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2552.24
4 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2487.26
5 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2483.93
6 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2553.68
7 Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2293.38
8 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2458.83
9 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2457.60
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2339.44
11 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2183.00
12 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2166.95
13 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2463.45
14 Black Draw Chingin Konstantin 2654.65
15 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2442.76
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2455.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sulane Sander 2028.09
2 Black Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2154.95
3 Black Win Klimashin Alexander 2565.03
4 Black Win Nokhrin Oleg 2238.09
5 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2553.52
6 Black Loss Lents Johann 2438.71
7 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2468.55
8 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2314.57
9 Black Win Berezin Roman 2211.47
10 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2288.36
11 Black Loss Purk Andry 2498.40
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2442.51
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2144.57
B4 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2619.66
B5 White Draw Ilu Timo 2422.25
5th Youth World Championship
Date 2004-08-06 Rating 2407.28
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2431.13