Ryabov Alexandr

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2408.45, Rank: -

First game: 1999-08-29, Last game: 2010-01-10

Top rating: 2408.45 (2010-01-10)

Games: 49, Wins: 21, Draws: 4, Losses: 24

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2408.45
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2313.84
4 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2555.75
5 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2256.30
6 Black Win Berezin Roman 2361.07
7 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2400.34
8 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2607.88
9 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2307.04
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2364.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sulane Sander 1993.09
2 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2288.38
3 White Win Pestereva Maria 2210.82
4 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2331.04
5 White Win Taiblin Yuriy 2286.71
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2413.90
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2328.99
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2462.77
9 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2378.12
10 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1968.87
11 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2377.05
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 2356.66
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2355.73
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2263.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Sinyov Igor 2482.87
4 White Win Drozdov Vladimir 2052.26
5 Black Draw Klimashin Alexander 2569.76
6 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2397.74
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2451.34
8 Black Draw Kabanov Dmitri 2302.10
9 White Win Dzainukov Eldar 2099.17
10 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2289.64
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2182.31
Round Color Result Opponent
10 Black Loss Filippov Sergey 2182.99
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2153.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2223.12
3 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2303.54
4 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2321.29
6 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2329.80
7 Black Win Gruzin Sergey 2028.49
8 White Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2270.30
9 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.64
10 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2155.53
11 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2203.47
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2151.71
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2238.29
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2337.17
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2129.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2143.92
2 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2112.52
3 Black Win Smirnov Sergey 2313.25
4 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2529.33
5 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2306.51
6 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2296.76
7 Black Loss Zabrodin Alexander 2231.58
9 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2189.35
10 Black Loss Grishnin Stepan 2081.34
North regional tournament
Date 1999-08-29 Rating 2124.83
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2329.62