Yudina Maria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Yudina Maria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2206.02, Std: 133.32, Rank: 318

First game: 2001-02-06, Last game: 2021-01-05

Top rating: 2308.25 (2004-03-08)

Games: 152, Wins: 67, Draws: 22, Losses: 63

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 6, Gy5: 28

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2206.02
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1644.93
W3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2048.25
W4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1955.50
W5 White Win Novikova Daria 1942.27
W6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2414.07
W7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2503.32
Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2198.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2474.24
2 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2227.68
3 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2336.13
4 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2313.01
6 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1867.61
7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1984.63
8 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2596.75
9 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2179.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2196.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1827.12
2 White Win Naumov Egor 2034.62
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2170.22
4 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1983.64
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2200.07
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1971.44
7 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2120.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2197.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yudina Polina 1682.26
2 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2293.09
3 White Win Naumov Egor 1991.63
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2350.09
5 Black Draw Stulova Veronika 2022.56
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2006.31
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2323.75
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2283.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2011.38
2 White Draw Okatova Anna 2280.48
3 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2351.38
4 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1954.60
5 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2158.02
6 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2482.66
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2147.85
8 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2435.54
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2628.98
10 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2258.16
11 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2084.72
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2301.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 2014.42
2 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2065.02
3 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2046.09
4 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2088.92
5 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2316.49
6 White Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2399.91
7 White Draw Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2303.82
8 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2298.84
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2233.45
10 White Draw Okatova Anna 2247.45
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2184.13
European Championship QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2301.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2064.84
2 Black Win Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2304.05
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2146.65
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2403.73
5 White Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2358.18
6 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2352.60
7 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2190.66
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
Date 2004-04-21 Rating 2307.21
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2552.87
White Win Savrasova Yulia 2569.07
White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2286.87
Black Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2345.70
Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2384.48
Black Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2390.75
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2292.81
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2177.12
Black Win Okatova Anna 2238.99
13th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2004-03-29 Rating 2307.76
Round Color Result Opponent
C Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2171.89
C Black Win Raudsepp Evelyn 1839.30
C Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2569.43
C Black Win Kiselyova Anastasiya 1900.79
C Black Win Kolk Kaia 1923.16
C Black Loss Gross Anna 2278.15
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2061.51
CF White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2569.43
CF Black Loss Gross Anna 2278.15
CF Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2061.51
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
Date 2004-03-08 Rating 2308.25
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Okatova Anna 2236.27
White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2277.07
White Win Novikov Nikolay 2241.39
White Win Kadulin Alexander 2369.86
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2363.03
White Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2339.47
White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2388.25
White Win Sorokina Oksana 2395.38
Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2547.34
Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2569.08
Poduga New Year 2003
Date 2003-12-25 Rating 2294.50
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2558.23
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2530.10
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2370.36
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2391.79
White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2326.80
White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2382.08
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2251.73
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2358.61
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2259.15
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2240.15
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2168.98
Youth European Championship
Date 2003-08-19 Rating 2277.77
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2536.35
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1879.69
C White Win Kolk Kaia 1848.88
C White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2045.66
C Black Win Gross Anna 2259.62
C White Win Gross Anna 2259.62
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2045.66
C Black Win Kolk Kaia 1848.88
C Black Win Ataullova Svetlana 1879.69
C Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2536.35
12th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2003-03-30 Rating 2234.58
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2045.97
C White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2045.97
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1870.16
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1870.16
C White Loss Gross Anna 2262.35
C White Win Gross Anna 2262.35
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2515.54
C White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2515.54
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2162.09
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2480.24
C White Loss Gross Anna 2259.47
C White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2359.15
C White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2278.78
C White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2181.32
C White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2311.42
C White Draw Tihkan Evelyn 2148.83
C White Win Skalozubova Yelena 2079.40
C Black Win Tuvikene Maris 2125.62
C Black Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2021.80
C Black Win Eggert Ester 1984.90
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2137.96
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Sorokina Oksana 2302.72
White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2160.66
Black Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2268.62
Black Loss Gross Anna 2240.10
5 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2001.20
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2345.54
7 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2264.73
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2454.43
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2062.29
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Gross Anna 2196.01
C White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2135.63
C White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2228.94
C Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 1973.73
C Black Loss Kocheshkova Olga 2017.67
C Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2268.58
C Black Loss Skalozubova Yelena 2070.65
C1 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2304.09
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2061.55
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2320.02
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2302.32
White Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2272.25
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2261.36
White Win Metreveli Irina 2287.59
White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2234.16
White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2218.36
White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2131.71
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2131.26
Black Win Sokolova Marina 1785.29