Yudina Maria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2168.32, Rank: 333

First game: 2001-03-30, Last game: 2021-01-05

Top rating: 2168.32 (2021-01-05)

Games: 33, Wins: 14, Draws: 6, Losses: 13

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 6, Gy5: 28

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2168.32
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1621.25
W3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2023.69
W4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1929.33
W5 White Win Novikova Daria 1924.60
W6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2391.15
W7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2478.63
Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2158.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2453.93
2 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2194.29
3 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2316.30
4 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2292.41
6 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1848.06
7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1963.47
8 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2571.76
9 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2160.23
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2156.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1804.76
2 White Win Naumov Egor 2017.30
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2153.36
4 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1962.67
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2179.22
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1953.29
7 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2147.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yudina Polina 1661.83
2 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2274.78
3 White Win Naumov Egor 1973.89
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2331.60
5 Black Draw Stulova Veronika 2005.79
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 1986.52
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2305.25
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 1975.87
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1944.80
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2258.37
7 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2226.67
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2356.69
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 1965.63
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2216.27