Vodolazsky Konstantin

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2085.54, Rank: -

First game: 1994-11-12, Last game: 2013-04-13

Top rating: 2127.70 (2008-05-17)

Games: 168, Wins: 52, Draws: 30, Losses: 86

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2085.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2108.84
2 Black Draw Zubashchenko Ivan 2451.81
3 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2496.77
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2547.44
7 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2437.18
9 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2167.52
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2090.95
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw Arefyev Andrey 1943.44
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1936.10
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2433.56
5 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2129.24
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2532.75
8 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2215.49
9 White Draw Gross Anna 2339.42
11 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2073.60
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2088.84
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.95
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.50
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.50
8 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2063.89
ge1 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2119.07
ge2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2119.07
se1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1940.56
se2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1940.56
sq1 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2226.99
sq2 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2226.99
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2093.66
Round Color Result Opponent
gh1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2069.87
gh2 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2069.87
se2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.34
sh1 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1925.60
sh2 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1925.60
sq1 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2302.89
sq2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2302.89
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2085.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2215.86
2 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2047.91
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.70
4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2058.64
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2435.39
6 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1877.31
7 White Draw Arefyev Andrey 1926.59
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2483.58
10 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2029.42
12 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1918.31
13 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2269.26
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2105.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2430.45
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2412.12
3 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1839.97
4 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2247.56
5 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1858.51
6 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1924.92
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2425.39
8 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.50
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2480.32
10 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2025.59
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2008.46
12 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1848.65
13 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2176.40
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2124.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Egorov Vitaly 2225.09
2 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2225.09
3 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2134.82
4 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2134.82
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1835.14
6 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2002.83
7 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2118.53
13 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1984.59
14 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2241.36
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 2127.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1779.41
2 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2334.60
3 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1945.04
4 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1958.66
5 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2222.74
6 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2396.57
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2394.07
8 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2101.69
9 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1858.58
10 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2391.42
11 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2232.16
11 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2232.16
12 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2449.88
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-12-22 Rating 2121.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1839.30
2 White Draw Kurilova Svetlana 1839.30
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2378.59
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2378.59
The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League
Date 2007-06-02 Rating 2120.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Serdyuk Andrey 2111.76
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2374.41
3 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2264.18
4 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2134.43
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2170.30
6 Black Draw Arevkov Maxim 2312.25
7 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2297.37
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2440.71
9 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2510.37
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2347.68
25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League
Date 2007-03-03 Rating 2125.45
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1729.95
5 Black Win Ivashkin Anton 1663.28
6 Black Win Lapshin Mikhail 2182.85
7 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1967.12
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2007-01-20 Rating 2124.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2348.02
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2348.02
3 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1819.35
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2173.52
5 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2336.07
6 Black Draw Serdyuk Andrey 2106.34
7 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2106.34
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2061.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2420.24
2 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2329.88
4 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2267.45
7 Black Draw Egorov Vitaly 2141.40
8 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2330.77
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2058.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lents Johann 2330.18
2 Black Win Polevschikov Andrey 1735.75
3 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2275.07
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2146.09
5 White Draw Dyachkov Sergey 1996.02
6 Black Draw Sorokin Anton 1716.00
7 Black Win Purk Andry 2182.63
8 Black Win Khozin Mikhail 1853.05
9 Black Win Petrovsky Dmitri 2236.30
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2284.48
11 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2217.94
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2052.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2243.25
4 Black Draw Sitnik Sergey 1933.77
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2059.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2303.66
2 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2058.21
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2248.25
4 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2311.15
5 Black Win Gross Anna 2129.44
6 Black Win Chizhkina Yelena 2203.58
7 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2199.60
8 White Win Grishnin Stepan 2068.10
9 Black Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2153.79
10 Black Win Erenberg Yulia 1969.07
11 Black Loss Korolyov Alexey 2038.45
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2057.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2173.00
2 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2308.87
3 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2189.46
4 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2084.38
7 Black Draw Chizhkina Yelena 2158.00
8 Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2064.57
9 White Draw Grishnin Stepan 2081.44
10 Black Win Egorov Vitaly 2056.28
11 White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2110.99
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2042.44
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Barykin Victor 2298.33
3 Black Win Khramov Andrey 2082.59
4 White Draw Chingin Konstantin 2350.39
5 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2221.12
6 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2218.45
7 Black Loss Krasnonosov Dmitry 2310.17
9 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2254.64
11 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2185.65
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2013.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Melnikov Sergey 2183.63
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 1993.43
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2391.17
3 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2139.92
4 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2195.18
5 Black Loss Eluferyev Andrey 1965.07
6 White Win Krasnov Pavel 1899.60
7 White Win Karnaukh Alexander 1892.49
11 Black Loss Rodin Maxim 2078.18
Russian open team championship
Date 1996-05-04 Rating 1966.31
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Degtyar Felix 2058.56
White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2304.08
White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2354.52
Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2371.16
Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2354.52
Black Loss Ses Pavel 2113.87
Black Loss Degtyar Felix 2058.56
White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2371.16
Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2304.08
III Russian Championship, First League
Date 1994-11-12 Rating 1935.41
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Smirnov Sergey 2219.30
4 White Loss Olyunin Sergey 2097.11
10 Black Loss Gorshenkov Artur 2151.05