Smirnov Evgeny, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Smirnov Evgeny

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2563.37, Std: 88.34, Rank: 45

First game: 1999-08-29, Last game: 2022-02-27

Top rating: 2563.37 (2022-02-27)

Games: 363, Wins: 208, Draws: 59, Losses: 96

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 47, Gy5: 89

The 30th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2563.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2464.42
2 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2436.96
3 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2466.13
4 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2459.52
5 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2515.75
6 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2559.74
7 Black Draw Burtsev Nikolai 2375.22
8 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2458.79
9 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2319.83
10 White Win Kozhin Mikhail 2642.50
11 White Win Burtsev Peter 2507.54
12 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2586.11
13 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2599.64
14 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2711.81
15 Black Win Gromov Danila 2461.73
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2536.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2474.24
2 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2314.28
3 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2403.06
4 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2516.65
5 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2504.11
6 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2522.60
7 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2491.57
8 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2691.38
9 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2243.05
10 White Win Fedorkin Oleg 2560.05
11 Black Draw Burtsev Nikolai 2336.02
12 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2323.76
13 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2320.80
14 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2469.09
15 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2315.67
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2527.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fokichev Egor 2015.95
2 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2314.62
3 White Win Kachaev Denis 2493.20
4 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2511.95
5 White Draw Burtsev Peter 2445.44
6 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2423.20
7 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2483.87
8 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2328.13
9 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2328.10
Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 2517.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kazanina Daria 1759.59
2 Black Draw Burtsev Nikolai 2305.19
3 White Win Burtsev Peter 2429.57
4 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2331.43
5 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1660.57
6 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1866.07
7 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 2079.48
8 Black Win Mityagin Anton 1960.12
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2407.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2476.43
2 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2555.56
3 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2623.85
4 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2527.02
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2610.80
6 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2596.34
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2544.73
8 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2369.45
9 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2634.34
10 Black Draw Barykin Victor 2347.97
11 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2482.16
12 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2624.23
13 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2322.94
14 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2438.81
15 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2368.93
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 2407.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Sonin Sergey 1957.16
2 White Win Postnikov Dmitrii 1956.73
3 Black Win Sonina Marina 1950.12
4 White Win Volkov Sergey 2329.84
5 Black Win Karpovich Vladislav 1903.02
6 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1685.72
7 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.32
8 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1733.21
9 Black Win Glibina Anna 1827.64
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2405.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2212.45
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2553.80
3 Black Win Sonina Marina 1942.40
4 White Win Naumov Egor 1978.25
5 White Draw Orlov Maxim 2370.66
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2016.00
7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2235.69
8 White Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2434.79
9 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2359.13
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2401.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1865.11
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1973.00
3 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2348.66
4 White Draw Alexandrov Victor 2273.05
5 Black Draw Sonin Sergey 1933.45
6 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2411.16
7 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2586.02
8 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1700.97
9 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1953.97
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2401.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2074.55
2 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2217.92
3 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2341.75
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2229.90
5 White Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2403.27
6 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2452.68
7 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2502.48
8 Black Draw Orlov Maxim 2260.51
9 Black Win Gromov Danila 2072.37
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2408.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1637.28
2 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2134.77
3 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2357.80
4 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2577.82
5 Black Draw Postnikov Fedor 2083.14
6 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1941.11
7 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2394.48
8 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1907.30
9 Black Draw Knyazeva Ekaterina 1955.84
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2416.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Postnikov Fedor 2040.56
2 White Win Metreveli Irina 2412.90
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2292.07
4 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2075.17
5 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2356.66
6 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2489.92
7 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2479.30
8 Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2479.31
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2365.25
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2426.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2398.98
2 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2442.25
3 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2568.40
4 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2583.22
5 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2587.48
6 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2645.93
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2497.03
8 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2412.32
9 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2410.70
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2489.44
11 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2560.61
12 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2634.40
13 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2562.96
14 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2667.13
15 White Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2574.47
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2428.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.92
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2584.91
3 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2086.62
4 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2404.17
5 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2635.69
6 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2370.14
7 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2414.67
8 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2385.03
9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2396.22
10 White Win Kachaev Denis 2473.96
11 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2658.89
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2416.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2021.79
2 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2565.15
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2521.72
4 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2399.22
5 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2014.49
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2484.89
7 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2312.09
8 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2393.18
9 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2381.00
10 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1904.34
11 White Win Fedotov Denis 2302.96
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2421.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1976.35
2 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2558.90
3 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2508.33
4 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2014.44
5 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1982.32
6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2100.61
7 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1856.79
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2509.81
9 White Win Glibin Aleksey 1942.07
10 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2067.82
11 Black Win Puh Alexander 2100.01
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2428.43
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2384.49
4 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2651.16
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2603.26
6 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2354.84
7 Black Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2495.67
Christmas Tournament
Date 2009-01-07 Rating 2406.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sorokin Anton 1922.39
2 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2005.14
3 White Win Berezin Roman 2350.89
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2612.57
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2351.47
6 White Win Litvinova Alina 1844.20
7 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2555.37
8 White Win Gorokhov Nikita 2120.47
9 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2467.94
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2405.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Magdeev Igor 2061.95
2 Black Win Berezin Roman 2346.37
3 White Win Makarov Pavel 2476.38
4 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2491.02
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2470.82
6 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2331.28
7 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2461.88
8 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2783.86
9 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2345.30
10 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2425.01
11 White Win Ryabov Alexandr 2460.36
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 2375.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1826.30
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2055.69
3 White Draw Sobolev Pavel 2114.74
4 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2341.27
5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1967.70
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2010.16
7 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2459.15
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2488.11
9 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1996.30
15th Rybinsk Cup - Semifinals and Final
Date 2007-12-30 Rating 2375.86
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2473.21
F2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2473.21
F3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2473.21
S1 White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.43
S2 Black Loss Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.43
S3 White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.43
S4 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.43
15th Rybinsk Cup - Preliminary
Date 2007-11-11 Rating 2381.95
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2467.68
Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2341.32
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1888.00
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1865.63
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1642.28
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1716.80
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 2383.48
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2343.15
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2465.73
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.36
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1864.91
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1864.91
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.36
White Win Solovyov Egor 2237.33
White Win Volkov Sergey 2465.73
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2343.15
10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
Date 2007-03-23 Rating 2381.03
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2354.19
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2230.32
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1868.97
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1818.74
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1860.80
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1700.66
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1621.84
Black Win Gromolysov Anton 1371.06
White Win Gromolysov Anton 1371.06
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1621.84
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1700.66
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1860.80
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1818.74
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1868.97
White Win Solovyov Egor 2230.32
Black Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2354.19
16th Rybinsk Cup
Date 2006-12-27 Rating 2381.00
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1866.01
7 White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1866.01
8 Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1866.01
9 White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1803.97
10 Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1803.97
11 White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1803.97
13 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2459.82
14 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2459.82
15 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2459.82
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2383.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Iskander Tatyana 2038.89
2 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2373.16
3 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2387.19
4 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2345.81
5 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2461.52
6 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2399.96
7 Black Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2366.46
8 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2305.52
9 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2410.38
10 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2298.99
11 Black Loss Gross Anna 2333.25
14th Rybinsk Championship - High league
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 2385.87
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Volkov Sergey 2451.80
Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2345.64
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2212.79
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1842.03
Black Win Naumova Anna 1640.03
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1798.70
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1626.29
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1798.70
White Win Naumova Anna 1640.03
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1842.03
White Win Solovyov Egor 2212.79
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2345.64
White Win Volkov Sergey 2451.80
XIV Rybinsk Championship, first league
Date 2006-06-04 Rating 2382.68
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Volkov Sergey 2435.42
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2209.40
Black Win Mostyayev Artyom 2143.82
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1792.59
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1629.38
Black Win Naumova Anna 1629.96
White Win Naumova Anna 1629.96
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1629.38
White Win Mostyayev Artyom 2143.82
White Loss Solovyov Egor 2209.40
Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2435.42
15th Russian Youth Championship - Boys
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2382.83
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2549.41
F White Win Kadulin Alexander 2538.03
F Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2356.49
P White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2549.41
P White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2538.03
P White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2356.49
P Black Win Kozlov Mikhail 2053.29
P Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1939.65
P Black Win Sergeev Oleg 1640.13
P Black Win Minin Alexey 1858.59
9th Rybinsk Junior
Date 2006-02-12 Rating 2382.76
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2334.03
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2196.24
Black Win Mostyayev Artyom 2126.01
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1772.40
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1814.64
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1620.24
Black Win Prikhodko S. 1513.50
Black Win Krivov Vitaly 1484.15
8th Rybinsk Juniors Championship
Date 2005-12-27 Rating 2382.83
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2326.10
Black Win Mostyayev Artyom 2117.40
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2190.45
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1766.32
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1812.88
Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1618.28
Black Win Prikhodko S. 1515.96
13th Rybinsk Championship - Highest League
Date 2005-10-02 Rating 2380.21
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2406.64
Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2313.25
Black Win Solovyov Egor 2178.16
Black Win Mostyayev Artyom 2096.11
White Win Mostyayev Artyom 2096.11
White Win Solovyov Egor 2178.16
White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2313.25
White Win Volkov Sergey 2406.64
14th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2005-03-31 Rating 2351.41
Round Color Result Opponent
A White Win Romanov Sergey 1993.36
A White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2399.33
A White Win Maksimov Igor 2005.81
A White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2472.46
A Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2457.17
A Black Win Golubev Victor 2130.55
A Black Win Kozlov Mikhail 2068.10
A Black Win Shubin Aleksey 2002.98
A Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2075.24
XIII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2004-11-13 Rating 2321.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Barykin Victor 2384.87
2 White Win Kabachinsky Maksim 1886.56
3 White Loss Okatova Anna 2261.45
4 White Win Zyazin Alexandr 2001.16
5 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2356.90
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2333.45
7 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2282.17
8 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1953.39
9 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2437.00
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2258.01
11 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2197.59
13th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2004-03-29 Rating 2285.95
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Kairis Pavel 1939.35
A2 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2444.81
A3 Black Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2225.82
A4 White Draw Gerasimov Ilya 2034.57
A5 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2341.40
A6 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2388.68
A7 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2296.25
A8 White Win Sorokin Anton 1842.06
A9 Black Win Maksimov Igor 2008.26
A10 Black Draw Vershinin Pavel 2549.98
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2202.92
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 1929.17
B2 Black Win Khramov Bogdan 1730.45
B3 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2314.94
B4 White Loss Miyagawa Sou 2056.83
B5 Black Win Shabrinskas R. 2050.24
B6 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2057.50
B7 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2572.87
B8 White Loss Ilu Timo 2319.78
B9 Black Win Goldberg A. 1989.37
B10 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2373.48
B11 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1738.74
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2114.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sirategyan Karen 2293.63
2 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2306.32
3 Black Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2167.54
4 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2204.57
5 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2177.53
6 White Draw Grishnin Stepan 2130.83
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2272.38
8 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2108.27
North regional tournament
Date 1999-08-29 Rating 2110.11
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2380.14