Merkulov Artyom

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2513.37, Rank: -

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2015-01-06

Top rating: 2521.69 (2011-07-10)

Games: 430, Wins: 283, Draws: 25, Losses: 122

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2513.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1761.62
2 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2127.66
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2019.46
4 White Win Semenov Oleg 2286.26
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2518.82
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2343.86
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2416.88
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2486.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.95
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2367.90
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2513.11
4 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2376.57
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2389.61
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2146.09
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2119.82
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1976.28
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2315.51
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2501.34
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1846.77
AD2 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.85
AD3 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2320.90
AD4 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2308.90
AD5 White Win Xie Cun 2505.94
AD6 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2374.73
AD7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2356.24
AD8 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2377.24
AD9 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2223.70
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2500.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1951.43
2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.67
3 Black Win Lashko Kira 2350.85
4 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2556.13
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2496.22
6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2322.36
7 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2224.01
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2403.33
9 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2227.16
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2497.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1982.82
2 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2081.04
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2346.26
4 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.66
5 White Win Kurdina Olga 2317.31
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2495.99
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 1983.55
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2108.10
9 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 1952.03
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2494.56
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2101.71
6 Black Win Lashko Kira 2334.02
7 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2021.68
8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2075.17
9 White Win Fedotov Denis 2263.14
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2491.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Darya 1967.85
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2492.56
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2406.87
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2310.20
5 Black Win Lashko Kira 2323.78
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2254.67
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2097.83
9 White Win Semenov Oleg 2069.03
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2488.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Semenov Oleg 2064.00
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1979.44
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2402.27
4 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1976.53
5 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1874.76
6 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 1934.61
7 Black Win Puh Alexander 2089.52
8 Black Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2532.28
9 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2015.04
10 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2091.85
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2489.86
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2488.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Darya 1961.16
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2489.17
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2407.25
8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2062.39
10 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2013.56
11 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1978.48
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2488.32
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2483.93
3 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2405.68
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2297.92
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2296.75
6 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2229.28
8 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2058.75
9 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2089.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2493.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1997.66
2 White Win Lashko Kira 2284.23
3 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2345.36
4 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2284.87
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2478.73
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2304.05
7 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2057.11
8 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2528.21
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2397.08
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2497.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.11
1/2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.11
1/4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2203.86
1/4 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2203.86
F3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2278.75
F3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2278.75
F3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2278.75
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2519.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2050.14
B2 Black Win Staub Rain 1880.47
B3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2433.48
B3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.34
B10 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1974.84
b4 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.34
b5 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1843.98
b6 Black Win Rahumagi Brenet 1902.20
b7 Black Win Reimann Margus 1628.96
b8 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2348.61
b9 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2029.13
b10 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2032.63
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2521.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1970.19
2 White Win Fedotov Denis 2172.84
3 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2248.55
4 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2351.01
5 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.53
6 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2428.26
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2243.91
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2213.23
9 White Win Lashko Kira 2226.99
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2521.10
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2402.55
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2330.26
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2204.76
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2232.21
6 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2152.86
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2024.41
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1843.11
10 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2014.10
11 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2208.45
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2519.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2012.05
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2315.07
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2193.37
4 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2131.91
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2226.35
6 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2382.64
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2182.95
8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2007.95
9 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1956.01
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2518.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.22
2 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2377.31
3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2186.62
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2222.98
5 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2309.92
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2175.31
8 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2069.87
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2138.02
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2507.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1922.15
2 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1922.15
4 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2125.41
5 White Win Fedotov Denis 2125.41
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2210.71
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2210.71
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2117.81
10 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2117.81
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2495.03
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2330.58
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2280.07
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2202.35
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2064.41
7 White Draw Litvinova Yulia 2093.65
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2132.10
9 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1746.39
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2485.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2080.83
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2199.04
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2334.28
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2663.52
5 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2140.62
6 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2540.54
7 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2638.69
8 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2597.77
9 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2002.17
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2484.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2196.03
2 Black Win Virabyan Hrant 1889.07
3 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2001.76
4 White Win Poghosyan Davit 1884.76
5 Black Win Nersisyan Rafik 1805.92
6 Black Win Mossinyan David 1908.50
F1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2196.03
F2 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2196.03
SF1 Black Win Petrosyan Azat 2029.11
SF2 Black Win Petrosyan Azat 2029.11
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2474.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozhemjakina Lidia 1653.64
2 White Win Yurlova Anastasja 1789.16
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2263.11
4 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2183.32
5 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2219.62
6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2562.78
8 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2269.91
9 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2116.35
10 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2130.28
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2462.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2194.35
3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2168.78
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2047.67
5 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2242.36
6 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1923.24
7 Black Draw Serdyukov Egor 2459.42
8 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1918.50
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2320.78
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2450.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2256.85
2 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2184.83
3 White Win Romanov Sergey 1970.49
4 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2056.25
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2314.99
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2228.83
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2147.55
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2484.22
9 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2448.64
10 White Win Okatova Anna 2224.05
11 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2171.49
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2404.89
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1908.92
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2031.23
4 White Win Romanov Sergey 1952.28
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2584.87
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2584.87
6 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2281.90
8 Black Win Okatova Anna 2210.48
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2173.71
10 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2234.92
11 White Win Litvinova Alina 1831.12
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Date 2009-05-05 Rating 2392.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2528.74
2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2425.37
3 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2476.46
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2586.23
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2416.92
6 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2460.01
7 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2520.80
8 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2336.89
9 Black Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2583.77
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2369.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2213.40
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2139.01
3 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1939.37
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2592.09
5 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2480.27
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2446.29
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2265.70
9 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2170.17
10 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2238.36
11 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2198.46
12 Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2154.56
13 White Draw Okatova Anna 2213.42
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2350.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1935.94
2 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2735.49
3 White Win Sulane Sander 1996.36
4 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2137.36
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2480.77
6 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2197.01
7 Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2468.51
8 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2264.75
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2405.01
10 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2332.52
11 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2291.88
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2336.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2155.59
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2251.21
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1981.56
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2200.96
4 White Loss Purk Andry 2552.62
5 White Win Pestereva Maria 2214.55
6 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2544.31
7 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1971.56
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2336.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kelk Rainer 1772.99
2 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2337.03
3 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2081.57
4 White Loss Meritee Ando 2819.43
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1944.72
6 Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2474.21
7 White Draw Maximov Nikolay 2155.66
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2335.84
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Chen Jonathan 1738.18
B2 White Draw Nakayama Tomoharu 2292.72
B3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1981.29
B4 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2095.47
B5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2474.84
B6 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1939.29
B7 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2281.04
B8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2250.86
B9 Black Loss Salula Ain 2121.55
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2335.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nykl Ondrej 2365.59
2 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2372.19
3 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1762.72
4 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2083.50
5 Black Loss Zajk Michal 2288.57
6 Black Win Kodasma Rasmus 1747.54
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2335.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2518.07
2 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2459.98
3 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2467.01
4 White Draw Karlsson Stefan 2504.94
5 Black Win Semenchina Oxana 1832.64
6 White Win Drozd Olexandr 2287.30
7 White Win Wallgren Bjorn 2279.07
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2592.81
9 Black Loss Khramov Andrey 2257.40
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2335.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2216.82
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1905.20
3 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2217.25
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2476.11
5 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2244.02
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1980.73
7 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2400.37
8 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2470.86
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2199.65
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2336.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1853.37
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2089.91
3 White Loss Okatova Anna 2243.96
4 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2151.21
5 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2399.26
6 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2111.39
7 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2476.87
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2251.43
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2200.26
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2325.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2242.73
4 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1968.35
5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2491.48
6 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2390.08
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-23 Rating 2322.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2469.38
3 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2517.98
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2281.71
5 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2541.85
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2399.19
7 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2475.80
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2442.56
9 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2486.46
10 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2667.58
11 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2340.86
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2321.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2203.94
3 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2132.47
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2218.68
5 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2210.04
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2193.43
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2056.36
8 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2478.02
9 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2397.51
10 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2466.38
11 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2494.58
12 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2307.92
13 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2236.22
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2322.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2483.08
2 Black Win Sulane Sander 2025.65
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2391.15
4 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2372.55
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2433.60
6 Black Win Gorokhov Nikita 2026.01
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 1894.04
8 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2350.05
9 Black Win Lents Johann 2417.15
10 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2505.21
11 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2362.36
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2320.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2226.89
2 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2083.22
4 White Win Kurdina Olga 1942.14
5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1886.07
6 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2094.75
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2005.95
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2221.57
9 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2220.65
10 White Win Romanov Sergey 1890.94
11 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2504.70
12 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1937.19
13 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1936.66
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2297.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1883.19
2 White Draw Kadulin Alexander 2501.64
3 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2360.13
4 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2213.45
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1949.35
7 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2477.67
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2201.59
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2296.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2445.54
2 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1920.04
3 Black Win Drozd Olexandr 2291.30
4 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2424.06
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2177.13
6 Black Win Kamyshentsev Vasily 2298.44
7 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2199.65
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2287.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1910.47
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1915.05
4 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2375.02
5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2501.83
6 Black Win Okatova Anna 2193.31
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2045.60
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 1977.60
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.71
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2282.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sobolev Pavel 1935.03
2 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1912.95
3 White Win Solovyov Egor 2108.16
4 Black Draw Gorokhov Dmitry 1886.18
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1879.39
6 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2376.18
7 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2501.79
9 Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1688.30
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2261.05
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1897.44
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 1954.91
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2196.43
5 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2509.65
6 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2366.49
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2202.82
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2169.26
9 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2181.75
10 White Win Romanov Sergey 1874.92
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2252.67
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Okatova Anna 2178.40
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.64
5 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.64
6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2196.44
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2196.44
8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2196.44
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2251.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2502.07
2 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1880.17
3 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2317.37
4 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2312.17
5 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2250.93
6 Black Draw Solovyov Egor 2106.03
7 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2339.10
8 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2366.53
9 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2266.74
10 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2292.59
11 White Win Vinokurtsev Viktor 1990.00
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2235.24
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2513.10
4 White Loss Okatova Anna 2178.65
5 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2350.70
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2230.06
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2159.79
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2497.76
8 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2311.84
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2078.80
10 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2466.16
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2226.59
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2315.76
13 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2550.75
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2218.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2468.76
2 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1863.00
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2034.66
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2438.89
5 Black Win Eggert Ester 2023.09
6 White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2273.93
7 Black Win Nadezhdin Kirill 2063.03
8 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2163.20
9 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2454.36
10 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1906.46
11 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2299.90