Savrasov Ruslan

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2117.39, Rank: -

First game: 2006-04-18, Last game: 2013-01-06

Top rating: 2117.39 (2013-01-06)

Games: 247, Wins: 87, Draws: 10, Losses: 150

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2117.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Prokopyev Ruslan 1993.23
2 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2056.00
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1916.20
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.49
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2510.66
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2379.50
7 White Loss Novikov Nikolay 2358.69
8 White Win Semenov Oleg 2111.75
9 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2141.32
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2076.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2297.92
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2296.75
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2229.28
5 Black Draw Romanov Sergey 2058.75
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2089.09
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2483.93
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2405.68
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2070.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2382.64
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1828.66
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2315.07
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2226.35
5 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2012.05
6 Black Win Belous Polina 1836.15
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2007.95
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2193.37
9 White Draw Lashko Kira 2182.95
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2069.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2186.62
5 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2175.31
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.22
7 White Win Fedotov Denis 2138.02
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2518.94
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2377.31
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2066.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2125.41
2 White Win Fedotov Denis 2125.41
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2125.41
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2064.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2145.67
2 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2093.65
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2132.10
4 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1746.39
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2495.03
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2330.58
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2280.07
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2202.35
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2067.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2597.77
2 Black Win Polezhayev Aleksey 1969.64
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2324.95
4 Black Loss Sobolev Pavel 2140.62
5 White Loss Litvinova Alina 1885.24
6 Black Win Matsjuk Oksana 1612.46
7 White Win Lashko Kira 2120.30
8 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2002.17
9 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2080.83
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2072.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1865.71
2 White Win Stulova Darya 1920.32
3 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2562.78
4 Black Win Fokichev Andrey 1811.70
5 Black Win Zhukova Kseniya 1830.14
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2130.28
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2130.28
8 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2219.62
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2066.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2242.36
3 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2459.42
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2320.78
6 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2194.35
7 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1923.24
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2168.78
9 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2047.67
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2056.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2484.22
2 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1970.49
3 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2448.64
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2450.74
5 White Loss Okatova Anna 2224.05
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2314.99
7 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2171.49
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2228.83
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2256.85
10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2147.55
11 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2184.83
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2056.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1928.53
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2143.74
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2226.10
4 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2090.27
5 White Win Belous Polina 1808.16
6 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1917.39
7 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1968.68
8 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1744.79
9 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2024.84
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2044.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2466.08
2 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1918.01
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2537.31
4 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1857.07
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2300.51
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2361.40
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1863.81
8 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.95
9 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1941.73
10 Black Draw Magdeev Igor 2052.08
11 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2315.10
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2006.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1926.23
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1913.80
3 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1790.48
4 Black Loss Belous Polina 1793.60
5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2137.05
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2237.30
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2152.43
8 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1940.35
9 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1970.77
10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2026.26
11 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1980.48
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1999.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2417.45
2 White Loss Magdeev Igor 2027.10
3 White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1861.53
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2194.10
5 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2287.29
6 White Win Smirnov Mikhail 1607.62
7 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2291.88
8 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2239.06
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2425.54
10 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2312.65
11 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.21
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1981.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1971.56
2 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2336.25
3 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1515.87
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.55
5 Black Loss Kelk Rainer 1773.15
6 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2155.59
7 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1671.47
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1981.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2155.66
2 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1671.52
3 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2259.50
4 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1971.27
5 Black Draw Kelk Rainer 1772.99
6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1944.72
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2337.03
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1981.29
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Gorokhov Nikita 2051.99
B2 Black Loss Sobolev Pavel 2035.44
B3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2335.84
B5 White Loss Salula Ain 2121.55
B6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2250.86
B8 Black Win Chen Jonathan 1738.18
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1981.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salula Ain 2121.00
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2215.46
3 White Win Kodasma Rasmus 1747.54
4 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2292.65
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2105.26
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1980.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2251.45
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2113.16
3 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1967.22
4 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2091.95
5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1910.95
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2335.86
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 1905.20
8 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2400.94
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2091.47
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1979.52
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2200.26
4 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1910.93
5 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2111.39
6 White Win Belous Polina 1779.45
7 Black Draw Romanov Sergey 1905.11
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1940.04
9 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2079.95
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1968.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2085.17
2 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2390.08
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2325.29
8 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2491.48
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2242.73
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1960.54
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Okatova Anna 2225.06
White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2212.44
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.45
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2234.13
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2102.54
Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919.42
Black Win Romanov Sergey 1901.32
Black Win Kurdina Olga 1930.12
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1959.18
Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1886.32
White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2035.34
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 1941.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2363.75
2 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2151.73
3 Black Loss Egorov Vitaly 2234.27
5 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2326.42
6 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2350.05
7 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2025.65
8 White Loss Sobolev Pavel 1970.12
9 Black Loss Sorokin Anton 1736.85
10 Black Win Klopov Sergey 1638.84
11 White Win Mirme Madli 1946.53
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1936.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 1942.14
2 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1886.07
3 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2094.75
4 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2005.95
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2221.57
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2220.65
7 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1890.94
8 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2504.70
9 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1937.19
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2226.89
12 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2083.22
13 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2320.19
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1921.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2581.24
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1949.35
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2201.59
5 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2088.00
8 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2096.78
9 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2213.45
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 1920.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2321.51
2 Black Loss Lapshin Mikhail 2193.34
3 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2388.10
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2199.65
5 White Draw Litvinova Yulia 1920.04
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1949.40
7 White Draw Piddubny Konstantin 2131.36
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1915.05
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2287.19
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1949.00
6 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.71
7 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2375.02
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2185.06
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 1912.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2376.18
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2282.19
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2501.79
4 White Win Sobolev Pavel 1935.03
5 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1886.18
7 Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2108.16
8 White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1688.30
9 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1879.39
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 1897.44
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2261.05
4 White Loss Okatova Anna 2181.75
6 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2079.86
9 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2196.43
10 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2509.65
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 1893.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2346.34
2 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2330.21
3 Black Win Kozlov Nikolay 1713.51
4 Black Loss Eggert Ester 2035.14
5 Black Loss Gorokhov Dmitry 1880.17
6 White Loss Iskander Tatyana 1967.82
7 White Loss Kolk Peeter 1871.16
8 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1715.73
9 White Loss Sobolev Pavel 1923.33
10 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1873.28
11 White Win Sterkhova Darya 1796.38
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1888.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2170.85
8 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1891.40
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 1889.41
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2497.76
5 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2050.93
7 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2043.04
10 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2078.80
11 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2466.16