Mikryukov Mikhail, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Mikryukov Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2316.36, Std: 82.67, Rank: 216

First game: 1999-03-30, Last game: 2022-11-04

Top rating: 2363.52 (2018-02-09)

Games: 445, Wins: 223, Draws: 41, Losses: 181

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 32, Gy5: 67

The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2316.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2526.04
3 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1733.57
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2484.79
5 White Win Belova Polina 1970.28
6 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2384.38
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2314.99
8 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2374.51
9 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2254.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2322.27
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2167.43
M2 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2077.40
M3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2207.84
M4 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2038.96
M5 White Win Noskov Pavel 2001.60
M6 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2315.36
M7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2240.19
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2321.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belova Polina 1956.07
2 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2526.12
3 Black Win Vislovich Vladislav 2000.89
4 White Win Zhukov Lev 2155.41
5 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2636.43
6 White Draw Fokicheva Anna 2117.55
7 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2200.88
8 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2445.51
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2461.94
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2322.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1686.55
2 Black Loss László Zoltán 2564.04
3 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2505.06
4 Black Win Gromov Danila 2423.80
5 Black Win Andreev Sergey 1950.57
6 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2433.49
8 Black Loss Eged Igor 2561.74
9 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2192.10
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2326.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2058.13
2 Black Win Naumov Egor 2034.15
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2464.19
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2204.67
5 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2072.94
6 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.84
7 White Win Burtsev Peter 2279.23
8 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2253.84
9 White Win Sadova Taisia 2203.28
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2331.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tuvikene Margus 2333.51
2 White Loss Piik Sander 2202.82
3 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2515.45
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2171.64
5 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2465.76
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1981.61
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2347.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1989.60
2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2256.06
3 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2638.25
4 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2320.77
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2554.13
6 White Win Makhin Matvei 1844.31
7 Black Win Gromov Danila 2212.73
8 White Win Orlov Maxim 2370.95
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2435.10
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2363.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2238.38
2 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2140.37
3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2145.92
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2074.93
5 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2140.28
6 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.32
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2378.77
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2004.70
9 Black Win Lashko Kira 2406.14
10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2586.31
11 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2221.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2351.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1858.87
2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2121.02
3 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2166.57
4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2213.88
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2545.27
6 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2195.72
7 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2381.91
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2347.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lapin Ivan 1895.24
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2462.62
3 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2076.12
4 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2231.76
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2381.00
6 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2572.09
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2398.10
8 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2127.91
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2344.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2535.13
2 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2677.31
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2428.24
4 Black Win Potapov Alexey 2532.20
5 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2470.48
6 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2416.54
7 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2542.13
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2369.50
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2568.44
10 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2657.21
11 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2676.81
12 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2533.95
13 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2387.57
14 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2608.22
15 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2556.72
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2346.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.31
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2148.06
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2082.08
4 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2080.19
5 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2568.36
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2477.50
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2528.52
8 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2347.48
9 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.64
10 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2351.89
11 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2246.79
12 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2333.73
13 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2135.43
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2345.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2561.75
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2233.70
3 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2146.22
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2337.66
5 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2282.47
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2456.82
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.20
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2380.74
9 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2600.32
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2322.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2231.42
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2140.79
2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2120.40
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2120.40
4 Black Draw Stulova Darya 2099.13
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2532.26
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2450.56
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2433.99
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2347.37
10 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2414.60
11 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2306.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2321.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1853.77
2 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2051.72
3 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2093.23
4 White Draw Molotova Anastasja 2062.60
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2428.76
6 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2095.36
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2532.84
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2030.20
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2314.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1745.94
2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1838.80
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2141.80
4 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2786.07
5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2136.84
6 White Win Väljataga Paul 2307.86
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2313.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Örd Laura 1699.30
2 White Win Holtsman Kris 1998.65
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2285.65
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2308.01
5 White Win Ikla Markus 2083.00
6 Black Win Pozderova Elina 1998.17
7 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2078.49
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2309.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.43
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2078.81
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1995.75
4 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2051.98
5 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2388.37
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2564.44
7 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2397.51
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2392.88
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2374.25
10 White Win Fedotov Denis 2410.24
12 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2213.85
13 White Win Semenov Oleg 2213.16
13 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2397.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2303.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1962.17
2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.23
3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1923.41
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2376.41
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2564.67
6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2116.86
7 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1956.01
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2066.88
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2300.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2635.91
2 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2404.38
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2190.97
4 White Win Lashko Kira 2396.41
5 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2414.88
6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2285.83
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2385.23
8 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2047.38
9 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2137.00
10 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2197.87
11 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2046.58
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2300.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1721.27
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 1981.93
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2549.54
4 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2039.90
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2387.65
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2179.08
7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2195.18
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2300.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1908.79
2 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2354.25
3 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2818.37
4 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2042.87
5 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1904.47
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2097.17
7 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2169.10
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2311.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2504.33
2 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2157.48
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2383.32
4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2129.39
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2530.04
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1986.38
7 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2391.86
8 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2324.70
9 Black Win Lashko Kira 2403.94
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2311.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2696.24
2 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2558.44
3 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2381.14
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2401.25
5 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2126.02
6 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2408.69
7 Black Win Sadelov Igor 1984.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2310.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1983.16
2 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2120.86
3 Black Draw Novikov Nikolay 2392.67
4 White Win Romanov Sergey 2102.82
5 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2177.04
6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2264.70
7 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2044.62
8 White Win Novozhilova Polina 1789.02
9 Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2234.29
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2312.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2485.08
2 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 1977.20
3 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2014.66
4 White Loss Barykin Victor 2513.33
5 Black Win Reibandt Vitaly 2041.06
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2409.66
7 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2416.60
8 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2234.21
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2142.79
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2381.18
11 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2264.34
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 2321.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1878.98
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2124.87
3 Black Win Savik Aki 1762.83
4 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2472.19
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.59
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1959.75
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1968.77
8 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2397.47
9 Black Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2068.34
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2321.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1877.32
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1958.70
3 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2471.09
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2440.75
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2471.80
6 Black Draw Kartashev Daniil 2395.29
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2300.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2324.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1853.62
2 Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2515.14
3 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2555.75
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2500.37
5 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2414.97
6 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2514.69
7 Black Draw Novikova Daria 1805.65
8 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2299.91
9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2297.38
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2312.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1783.11
2 White Win Fedotov Denis 2202.74
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.07
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2473.53
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1949.28
6 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2517.41
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2078.88
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2523.97
9 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2185.27
10 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2389.10
11 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2275.83
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2303.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1778.46
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2181.86
3 Black Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2139.56
4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2465.21
5 Black Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1716.07
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2430.72
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2382.18
8 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1850.66
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2586.06
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2303.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1816.99
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1867.80
3 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2241.24
4 White Win Stulova Darya 1934.90
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2546.49
5 White Loss Litvinova Alina 1941.54
6 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2263.28
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2170.81
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2452.88
9 Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2264.81
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2307.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2548.05
2 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2160.61
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2405.93
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2180.49
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2211.54
6 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2096.25
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2245.45
8 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2126.49
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2333.03
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2293.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2495.11
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2363.98
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2267.24
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2186.44
5 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2534.09
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2493.66
7 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2300.39
8 Black Draw Maximov Nikolay 2219.85
9 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2100.93
10 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2223.71
11 White Win Romanov Sergey 2022.87
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2281.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2256.16
2 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2201.12
3 White Win Okatova Anna 2305.45
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2288.01
5 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2194.66
6 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1965.72
7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2644.30
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2536.46
9 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2504.31
10 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2427.73
11 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2352.45
12 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2228.61
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2280.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Belous Polina 1885.86
2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2193.65
3 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2041.26
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2199.86
5 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1966.47
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2078.48
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2082.29
8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2062.04
9 White Win Romanov Sergey 1999.20
10 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1972.71
11 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1875.25
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2272.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2462.01
2 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1957.78
3 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2425.15
4 White Win Kurdina Olga 2059.53
5 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2362.76
6 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2221.12
7 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2336.07
8 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2476.52
9 Black Win Sulane Sander 2038.91
10 White Win Pestereva Maria 2289.72
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2466.79
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2255.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2402.50
2 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2033.36
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2336.48
4 White Win Romanov Sergey 1997.79
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2173.11
6 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2299.22
8 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2515.14
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2224.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2527.25
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2549.04
3 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2385.11
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2314.05
5 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2283.53
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2393.39
7 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2203.08
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2315.85
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2284.37
11 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2145.75
12 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2545.63
13 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2472.13
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
Date 2007-05-08 Rating 2189.71
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kurdina Olga 2014.02
White Win Krayev Vitaly 1773.75
White Win Zavorotkin V. 1467.56
Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1641.93
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1575.54
Black Win Katorgin Igor 1635.29
Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2155.43
Black Win Ivanov Alexander 1712.19
Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2083.31
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2189.66
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2431.47
3 Black Loss Mironov Victor 2050.27
4 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2457.40
5 White Loss Berezin Roman 2321.95
6 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2158.56
7 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2354.17
8 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2158.56
9 White Win Mironov Victor 2050.27
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2201.20
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2376.88
F White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2149.83
P White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2564.98
P White Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2339.58
P White Loss Berezin Roman 2292.94
P White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2379.39
P White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2376.88
P Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2149.83
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2205.53
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2231.99
White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2343.59
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2284.26
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2541.85
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2318.76
Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2439.96
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2374.26
Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2309.40
Black Win Pestereva Maria 2266.99
1 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2521.22
5 White Draw Nekrasov Denis 2323.91
9 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2644.43
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 2205.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1878.28
2 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2141.08
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2280.73
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2187.31
5 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1801.80
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2030.48
7 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2219.65
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2528.30
9 Black Win Zikharev Nikolay 2006.30
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2163.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2521.41
2 White Win Khozin Mikhail 1936.16
3 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2514.64
4 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2091.56
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2576.77
6 Black Draw Dyachkov Sergey 2142.14
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2188.51
8 Black Win Eggert Ester 2007.01
9 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2161.98
10 Black Draw Purk Andry 2186.03
11 Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 2041.30
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2163.66
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Nekrasov Denis 2333.38
Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2383.58
Black Draw Osepjants Alexandr 2088.16
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2201.57
Black Win Arzumanov Sergey 2059.05
Black Loss Korolyov Alexey 2184.09
1 Black Win Shevelyov Sergey 2382.83
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2423.47
8 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2120.98
Moscow Open
Date 2001-06-12 Rating 2134.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Irina 2297.35
2 White Loss Smirnov Sergey 2384.80
3 White Loss Makeyev Danila 2072.79
4 White Win Ogorodov Sergey 2169.35
5 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2446.39
6 White Win Gruzin Sergey 2123.08
7 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2317.32
9 White Win Shubin Alexander 2030.85
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2122.45
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Marchuk Maksim 1768.48
A2 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2320.66
A3 White Win Osepjants Alexandr 2059.69
A4 White Draw Grishnin Stepan 2099.01
A5 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2314.36
A6 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2099.97
A7 Black Win Shtyrov Yaroslav 1722.86
A8 Black Loss Strizhov Sergey 1814.42
A9 Black Win Provorov Yury 2099.79
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1999-03-30 Rating 2072.03
Round Color Result Opponent
A09 Black Loss Nogovitsin Sergey 2092.59