Kareyeva Yevgenia

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1961.01, Rank: -

First game: 1998-03-30, Last game: 2007-05-04

Top rating: 2003.29 (2001-12-23)

Games: 50, Wins: 13, Draws: 3, Losses: 34

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

15th Russian Championship among women
Date 2007-05-04 Rating 1961.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2201.93
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2106.09
3 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1820.10
Nizhny Novgorod open tournament
Date 2007-03-18 Rating 1961.69
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2437.20
4 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1882.83
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2502.33
7 Black Win Minin Alexey 1788.23
8 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2460.91
21st Nizhny Novgorod Championship
Date 2006-12-23 Rating 1959.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2351.39
5 Black Loss Gorokhov Dmitry 1879.81
6 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2424.45
Nizhny Novgorod Open
Date 2004-03-14 Rating 1994.95
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2494.58
5 White Loss Filippov Sergey 2183.90
18th Nizhny Novgorod Championship
Date 2003-12-12 Rating 2000.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2479.06
2 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2329.61
4 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2395.37
XVI Nizhny Novgorod championship
Date 2001-12-23 Rating 2003.29
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2341.80
14 Black Win Osepjants Alexandr 1984.92
Nizhny Novgorod Open
Date 2001-03-18 Rating 1997.21
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2342.95
15 Nizhny Novgorod championship
Date 2000-12-24 Rating 1996.14
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2342.98
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 1995.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Sergey 2032.99
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2191.41
3 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2182.41
4 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2155.65
5 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2199.60
6 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2307.21
7 Black Loss Diner Stanislav 2205.42
8 White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2171.91
9 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2366.15
10 Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 1975.99
11 Black Draw Gross Anna 2129.44
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 1990.06
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2200.07
4 White Win Reibandt Vitaly 1911.60
7 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2294.20
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 1978.45
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2337.07
4 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2137.60
7 Black Loss Tyaglo Yuri 1931.18
8 White Win Strizhov Sergey 1604.43
9 Black Loss Tihkan Evelyn 2014.90
Nizhny Novgorod Open
Date 2000-03-12 Rating 1970.28
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Win Kocheshkova Olga 1969.61
14 Nizhny Novgorod champioship
Date 1999-12-25 Rating 1960.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2324.56
3 Black Loss Grishnin Stepan 2080.92
7 Black Loss Provorov Yury 2069.68
8 Black Loss Kocheshkova Olga 1969.47
10 Black Loss Petrovsky Dmitri 2243.00
Moscow Open
Date 1999-06-14 Rating 1956.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolesnikov Alexey 2221.75
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 1956.60
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Sorokina Oksana 2149.05
Nizhny Novgorod - Open
Date 1999-03-14 Rating 1953.54
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2343.40
5 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2131.31
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1998-03-30 Rating 1941.49
Round Color Result Opponent
C6 White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2051.91