Kurdina Olga, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kurdina Olga

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2271.49, Std: 154.65, Rank: 251

First game: 1995-03-30, Last game: 2019-08-06

Top rating: 2395.24 (2013-11-09)

Games: 857, Wins: 474, Draws: 37, Losses: 346

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2271.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2605.69
2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1840.51
3 White Loss Zajk Michał 2315.36
4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2083.05
5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2236.27
6 Black Draw Buszkowski Ludwik 2079.96
7 Black Win Koni Kirke 2112.58
8 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2383.68
9 White Win Park Woong-bae 2295.02
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2307.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1828.80
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2385.46
3 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1934.32
4 White Win Stulova Darya 2095.23
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2079.21
7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2136.99
8 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1828.80
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2385.46
10 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1934.32
11 Black Win Stulova Darya 2095.23
13 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2079.21
14 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2136.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2304.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1822.37
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2178.86
3 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2086.43
4 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1836.84
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2022.64
6 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2166.34
7 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1858.65
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2308.72
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1996.64
E2 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2593.21
E3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1925.09
E4 White Win Sadova Taisia 2085.40
E5 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1937.63
E6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2175.19
E7 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1764.27
E8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2469.30
E9 Black Win Örd Laura 1663.53
E10 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2138.71
E11 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.17
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2324.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.20
2 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2245.41
3 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2359.21
5 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2086.00
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2480.48
7 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1975.87
8 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2353.50
9 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2149.63
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2329.43
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1943.46
3 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.88
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2211.52
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2089.96
6 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2087.19
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2356.35
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2479.35
9 Black Win Stulova Darya 2093.71
10 Black Win Novikova Daria 1892.77
11 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2069.01
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2333.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2246.57
2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.43
4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.08
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2147.84
6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2081.86
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2079.98
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2568.12
9 Black Win Lashko Kira 2477.28
10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2528.28
11 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2347.25
12 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2345.94
13 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2351.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2339.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2018.72
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2076.33
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1841.72
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2091.81
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2514.82
6 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.40
7 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.52
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2568.53
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2368.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2401.24
2 White Win Jellve Emma 2107.27
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2462.62
4 Black Win Guo Xinlu 1801.28
5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2251.87
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2120.98
8 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2585.78
9 Black Win Yang Yimeng 1913.40
10 White Win Sung Pei-Jung 2060.51
11 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2329.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2372.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1806.28
2 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2119.74
3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2100.76
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2348.43
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2550.07
6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2239.66
7 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2333.63
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2060.05
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2052.21
10 White Win Fedotov Denis 2472.94
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2388.29
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 Black Win Mesila Villem 2522.74
AD2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2599.01
AD3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2535.98
AD4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2196.46
AD6 White Win Mesila Villem 2522.74
AD7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2599.01
AD8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2535.98
AD9 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2196.46
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2390.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1953.41
2 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2077.81
3 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1667.96
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2344.20
5 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2504.24
6 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1953.41
7 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2077.81
8 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1667.96
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2344.20
10 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2504.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2385.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2069.00
2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1910.38
3 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1899.56
4 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2110.65
5 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2115.61
5 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2115.61
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2532.62
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2028.13
8 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2034.60
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2387.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2128.29
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2265.14
3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1999.91
4 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2107.21
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2533.90
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2442.97
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2389.35
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.12
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2387.89
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2262.48
A11 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2373.10
AD1 White Win Väljataga Paul 2306.58
AD2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.21
AD3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2589.20
AD5 Black Loss Liu Xun 2371.23
AD6 White Win Mesila Villem 2503.49
AD7 White Win Makhina Alla 1823.91
AD8 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2625.70
AD9 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2384.80
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2388.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1545.76
2 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1919.98
3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2125.69
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2111.00
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 1998.39
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2240.97
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2544.65
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2388.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2285.45
2 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2141.12
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2232.72
4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2153.52
5 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2108.98
6 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2587.51
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2328.83
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2389.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.08
2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2283.02
3 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2269.01
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2080.34
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2392.93
6 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1820.42
7 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2397.73
8 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1964.20
9 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2373.88
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2388.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2397.32
2 White Win Lashko Kira 2392.69
3 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2374.06
4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2410.04
5 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.28
6 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2213.66
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2212.97
8 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.25
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2078.63
10 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1995.56
11 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2051.80
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2387.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2039.63
2 White Loss Sadelov Igor 2032.74
3 Black Loss Sinitsyn Vladimir 2133.48
4 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2227.89
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2211.87
7 White Win Narva Mai 2146.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2391.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2035.35
2 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2117.99
3 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2207.82
4 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2398.73
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2376.21
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 2401.98
7 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2204.61
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2564.47
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2395.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2200.49
2 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2047.19
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2561.53
4 White Win Berezin Roman 2450.36
5 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2432.96
6 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2658.89
7 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2569.46
8 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2285.65
9 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2635.69
10 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2584.91
11 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2414.67
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2389.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1739.06
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2411.93
3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1771.93
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2422.77
5 Black Win Narva Mai 2150.22
6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1954.89
7 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2289.41
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2372.22
9 White Win Kolk Kaia 2056.20
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2388.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2238.51
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2033.06
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1975.03
4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1907.13
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2358.44
6 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2096.87
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2029.96
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2551.24
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2413.40
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2387.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2232.62
2 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1757.21
3 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2031.02
4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1874.78
5 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2300.31
6 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2102.72
7 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2549.34
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2387.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2536.90
2 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2194.47
3 Black Win Ogneva Julia 1774.76
4 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 1980.74
5 White Win Kolk Kaia 2057.36
6 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.56
7 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2818.12
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2387.09
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2378.43
AD1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.25
AD2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1957.17
AD3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.39
AD4 Black Win Mesila Villem 2401.88
AD5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2378.43
AD6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.25
AD7 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1957.17
AD8 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.39
AD9 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2401.88
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2384.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.20
2 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2533.78
3 White Win Makhina Alla 1800.60
5 White Win Pestereva Maria 2227.22
6 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2020.73
7 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2454.32
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2388.20
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2533.78
10 White Win Makhina Alla 1800.60
12 White Win Pestereva Maria 2227.22
13 Black Draw Prokopyev Ruslan 2020.73
14 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2454.32
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2384.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1966.53
2 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2268.61
3 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2390.56
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2312.85
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2240.15
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1801.02
7 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2404.79
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1988.11
9 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1794.29
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2383.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fedotov Denis 2324.52
2 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2504.16
3 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.70
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2529.85
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2391.68
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2403.76
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2157.30
8 White Win Semenov Oleg 2129.22
9 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1986.20
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2380.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sadelov Igor 1984.04
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2677.88
3 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.24
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2394.28
5 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2583.17
6 White Win Magdeev Igor 2275.12
7 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2610.30
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2375.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2044.45
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1981.26
3 White Draw Sorokina Oksana 2423.63
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2527.84
5 White Win Semenov Oleg 2120.69
6 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2392.51
7 White Win Lashko Kira 2393.95
8 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.37
9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2564.40
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2373.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1882.39
2 Black Win Ikla Markus 1971.65
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1742.84
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2541.25
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2085.80
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2505.12
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2415.77
8 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2109.77
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2362.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2521.72
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2409.48
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1972.71
4 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2399.31
5 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.07
6 White Win Lashko Kira 2381.00
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2421.33
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2142.62
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2369.08
10 White Loss Barykin Victor 2513.14
11 White Draw Kartashev Daniil 2421.18
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2343.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2579.77
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2301.45
3 White Draw Lashko Kira 2369.01
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2374.61
5 White Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2136.96
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2419.59
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2515.24
8 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2459.32
9 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2441.40
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2342.97
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2368.64
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2300.45
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1877.16
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2470.91
6 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2652.93
7 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2440.56
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2342.59
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Makhina Alla 1797.45
E2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1958.48
E3 White Draw Lashko Kira 2368.39
E4 Black Win Narva Mai 2144.48
E5 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2022.85
E6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.15
E7 White Win Stulova Darya 2004.85
E8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2420.39
E9 Black Win Zhukova Alexandra 1853.79
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2337.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1856.41
2 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2594.23
3 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1992.27
4 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2253.76
5 White Draw Lashko Kira 2365.36
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2519.60
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2259.94
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1959.90
9 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2312.25
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2332.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1648.12
2 White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1691.06
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2514.75
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1960.25
5 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2515.84
6 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2026.71
7 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2117.64
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2360.56
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2421.33
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2328.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Varganov Danil 1876.03
2 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1841.12
3 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1984.83
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2422.90
5 White Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1715.36
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2022.42
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 1985.22
8 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1956.78
9 White Win Lashko Kira 2348.03
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2325.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1949.06
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2106.80
3 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2073.41
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2510.82
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2512.08
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.54
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 1978.87
8 Black Win Lashko Kira 2337.62
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2262.40
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2323.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1947.44
2 Black Win Lashko Kira 2325.72
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2256.84
4 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1962.24
5 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2312.98
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2423.89
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1786.97
8 Black Win Stulova Darya 1973.79
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2154.97
11 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1598.58
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2322.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2012.74
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1975.15
3 Black Win Stulova Darya 1971.93
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2509.26
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2424.12
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2323.46
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2100.19
10 White Win Semenov Oleg 2066.06
11 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1946.12
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2315.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2300.90
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2313.22
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2242.42
4 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.22
5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.79
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.81
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1937.50
8 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2300.90
9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2313.22
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2242.42
11 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.22
12 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.79
13 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.81
14 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1937.50
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2314.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2099.37
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2085.08
3 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2097.66
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2508.55
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2504.76
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2422.93
8 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2310.16
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2235.59
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2306.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1785.60
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2500.20
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1812.54
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2242.59
5 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2555.58
6 Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2383.93
7 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1977.85
8 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1879.17
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2254.39
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2296.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2488.76
1/2 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2488.76
1/4 Black Win Belous Polina 1880.62
1/4 Black Win Belous Polina 1880.62
1/8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1984.35
1/8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1984.35
F3 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2519.54
F3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2519.54
F3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2519.54
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2291.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2567.27
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 1949.07
3 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2517.23
4 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.84
5 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2280.76
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1788.69
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2041.37
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1949.12
9 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2355.94
10 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2405.98
11 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2241.97
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2265.19
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.58
E2 Black Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2029.32
E3 Black Win Lashko Kira 2243.74
E4 White Win Makhina Alla 1792.30
E5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2377.09
E6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.58
E7 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2029.32
E8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2243.74
E9 Black Win Makhina Alla 1792.30
E10 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2377.09
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2263.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dynin Ilja 1696.88
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2370.73
3 Black Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1713.31
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2241.08
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2236.64
6 Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.10
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2546.33
8 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2264.65
9 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2269.67
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2252.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2029.86
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1847.07
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2006.94
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2230.72
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2547.74
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2428.76
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2351.40
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2212.29
10 White Win Fedotov Denis 2146.46
11 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2029.86
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2248.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1934.78
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2188.72
3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.07
4 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2096.63
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2548.00
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2161.87
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2410.51
8 Black Win Belous Polina 1880.30
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1832.30
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2245.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lashko Kira 2180.34
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2126.34
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2547.90
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2405.78
6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2211.39
7 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2307.09
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2235.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1812.34
2 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1812.34
4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 1988.39
5 White Win Semenov Oleg 1988.39
7 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2539.92
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2539.92
9b White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2380.50
10b White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2380.50
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2229.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2129.95
2 Black Win Lashko Kira 2129.18
3 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1813.84
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.03
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2365.29
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2307.83
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2095.07
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2177.17
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2219.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2303.87
2 Black Win Harutyunyan Katarine 1779.99
3 Black Win Hakobyan Syuzanna 1587.79
4 Black Win Tigranyan Seda 1879.88
5 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2173.34
6 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2010.96
F1 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2010.96
F2 Black Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2010.96
F3 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2010.96
F4 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2010.96
SF1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2173.34
SF2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2173.34
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2214.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1811.11
2 White Win Popova Anna 1475.55
3 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2361.31
4 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2513.27
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2313.84
6 White Win Lashko Kira 2094.19
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2166.43
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2166.43
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2600.26
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2294.10
10 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2253.59
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 2211.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 1993.50
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2417.82
3 White Win Mokeev Vladimir 1906.99
4 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2313.65
5 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2519.05
6 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2089.11
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2505.71
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1810.97
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2203.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2276.84
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2503.33
4 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2501.79
5 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1961.38
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2364.48
7 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2231.65
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2105.59
9 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1954.29
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2186.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2493.51
2 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2300.26
3 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2219.70
4 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.37
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2223.57
6 White Win Romanov Sergey 2022.74
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2494.97
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2363.83
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2267.10
10 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2100.79
11 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2533.94
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2183.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2264.95
2 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2101.85
3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2139.16
4 Black Win Belous Polina 1873.88
5 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 1962.62
6 White Win Romanov Sergey 2021.49
7 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1816.89
8 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2076.63
9 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1959.44
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2179.02
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2603.26
4 Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1749.75
5 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2398.25
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2153.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2505.77
2 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1895.27
3 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2380.96
4 Black Win Daurskih Valeria 1848.61
5 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2336.98
6 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2000.45
7 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2317.66
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.17
9 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2355.79
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2261.01
11 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1930.30
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2121.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1958.45
2 Black Win Lashko Kira 1931.59
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2217.08
4 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 2018.69
5 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2303.23
6 White Win Mirme Madli 2154.20
7 White Win Nõmm Liina 1851.37
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2101.00
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2221.20
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2116.75
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2631.63
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2631.63
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2351.72
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 1960.27
8 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2060.10
9 White Draw Okatova Anna 2294.10
10 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2014.54
11 Black Win Lashko Kira 1923.50
17th Russian Championship among women
Date 2009-05-01 Rating 2106.70
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Stekolshikova Mariya 1518.27
White Win Gribashova Nadezhda 1614.62
White Win Ershova Elena 1508.14
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1673.19
White Win Katysheva Svetlana 1739.50
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1739.19
White Win Lashko Kira 1902.74
White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2087.82
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2207.41
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2404.38
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 2098.46
Round Color Result Opponent
D White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2202.08
D White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2054.02
D Black Win Lashko Kira 1889.08
D Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1892.66
D Black Win Burlaka Vladimir 1533.09
D White Win Burlaka Vladimir 1533.09
D White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1892.66
D White Win Lashko Kira 1889.08
D Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2054.02
D Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2202.08
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2082.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2061.92
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1999.07
3 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1972.59
4 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1875.14
5 Black Win Belous Polina 1885.75
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2193.53
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.04
8 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2199.74
9 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1966.35
10 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2078.36
11 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2041.14
Christmas Tournament
Date 2009-01-07 Rating 2076.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1770.65
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2555.37
3 Black Loss Sorokin Anton 1922.39
4 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1764.45
5 Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1671.30
6 White Win Zaripov Robert 1927.59
7 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2339.23
8 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2078.35
9 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1876.85
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2059.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2326.91
2 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2142.75
3 Black Win Mezhieva Taisia 1655.74
4 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2272.28
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2255.24
6 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1873.70
7 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2038.78
9 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2343.33
10 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2220.99
11 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2061.95
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
Date 2008-10-10 Rating 2051.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2259.05
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2259.05
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2036.37
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Huang Raina 1853.22
E2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2165.77
E3 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1982.42
E4 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2036.57
E5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2295.49
E6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2266.64
E7 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1860.49
E8 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1860.49
E9 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2036.57
E10 Black Loss Huang Raina 1853.22
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2036.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1790.57
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2675.06
3 Black Loss Zajk Michał 2328.46
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2415.31
5 Black Loss Lillemets Rauni 2135.97
6 Black Win Salula Ain 2130.64
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2036.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2471.57
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2266.56
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2161.64
5 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2030.57
6 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1997.67
7 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2159.53
8 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2033.25
9 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2217.93
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2036.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zaripov Timur 1607.16
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2516.57
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2029.85
4 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1939.85
5 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2216.77
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2336.03
7 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2032.75
8 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2160.69
9 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2342.01
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2035.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1676.30
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1983.81
3 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.66
4 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2472.90
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2158.67
6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2032.95
7 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2268.38
8 White Win Buyanova Anna 1679.49
9 Black Win Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1706.54
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2022.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belous Polina 1897.37
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2134.83
3 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1954.32
4 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2169.36
5 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1888.92
6 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1838.23
7 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2280.42
8 White Win Popova Tatiana 1636.61
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2314.89
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2011.57
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Okatova Anna 2322.83
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2287.31
White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2158.19
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2317.72
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2310.90
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2169.17
White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2057.97
White Loss Romanov Sergey 2011.84
White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2117.35
Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2006.48
White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2015.84
White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1967.55
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 2015.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1688.27
2 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2322.91
3 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1689.76
4 White Win Kozlov Alexander 1498.36
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2012.96
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2394.29
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2110.08
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2018.67
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2013.87
3 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2013.87
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2018.67
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2291.26
White Win Molotova Anastasja 1970.69
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2164.70
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2102.45
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2000.49
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1995.01
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1590.83
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2022.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2042.09
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2305.62
3 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2156.57
4 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2390.69
6 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1966.24
7 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.82
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2093.09
9 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2322.13
10 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2297.49
11 White Win Romanov Sergey 2009.50
12 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2565.16
13 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1981.74
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2020.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2294.97
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2037.72
3 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2300.45
4 White Win Buyanova Anna 1674.42
5 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2360.58
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2363.92
7 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2010.99
8 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2438.80
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2169.99
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2020.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2300.71
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2245.36
3 White Loss Gross Anna 2347.15
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1954.49
5 White Loss Drozd Olexandr 2366.31
6 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2037.37
7 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2358.72
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
Date 2007-05-08 Rating 2013.92
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1773.66
Black Win Zavorotkin V. 1467.50
Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2189.59
Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1641.85
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1575.43
Black Win Katorgin Igor 1635.24
Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2155.32
Black Win Ivanov Alexander 1712.26
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2083.21
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2010.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1831.14
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2314.81
3 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1764.45
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2276.10
5 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2039.26
6 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2442.26
7 Black Loss Kleymenov Gennady 1838.79
8 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1649.02
9 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1700.78
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 1971.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2064.31
2 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1686.78
3 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2139.65
4 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1917.60
5 White Loss Pastuhova Yulia 1779.43
6 Black Loss Belous Polina 1878.84
7 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2031.04
8 Black Win Savinskaya Anastasiya 1568.71
9 White Win Buyanova Galina 1757.05
10 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1942.36
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 1963.44
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2289.82
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2063.57
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2024.45
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1969.22
6 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2004.01
7 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1918.43
8 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 1940.35
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.07
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1958.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2127.54
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2048.17
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2267.73
4 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2005.47
5 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1866.28
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2269.37
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2009.92
8 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.28
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1942.32
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 1941.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lashko Kira 1688.09
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2130.65
3 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1638.24
4 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 1994.06
5 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1785.18
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1907.16
7 White Win Pastuhova Yulia 1806.46
8 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2180.39
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2037.35
10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.83
11 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1816.07
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group AB
Date 2006-01-12 Rating 1925.23
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Komissarova Ekaterina 1675.18
B2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2030.51
B3 White Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1955.12
B4 White Win Romanova Ekaterina 1696.19
B5 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1906.61
B6 White Win Sokolova Alina 1674.94
B7 Black Win Salnikov Dmitry 1706.16
B8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915.63
B9 Black Win Varavin Alexey 1740.27
B10 White Win Petrov Evgeny 1603.70
B11 Black Loss Bashkirova Elena 1634.79
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 1899.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2157.83
2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2093.06
3 White Win Buyanova Anna 1730.76
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2011.20
5 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1889.82
6 White Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1954.50
7 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1989.67
8 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1909.42
9 White Win Kyrola Kalevi 1650.42
10 White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1872.35
11 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2019.41
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 1894.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kozlov Alexander 1447.42
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2120.47
3 White Win Krayev Vitaly 1794.23
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2227.24
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1886.65
6 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1994.84
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2016.10
8 White Win Nadtochy Alexander 1598.73
9 Black Loss Shubin Aleksey 2003.47
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 1881.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2183.57
2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1843.11
3 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2183.88
4 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1941.77
5 Black Win Zikharev Nikolay 1978.00
6 White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1847.30
8 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 2014.21
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 1986.47
10 Black Win Novozhilov Andrey 1805.30
11 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1961.70
The 4th Youth Russian Championship
Date 1995-03-30 Rating 1952.08
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Oborina Anastasja 2045.66
White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1984.03
Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1887.99
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1763.94
Black Win Sokolova Alina 1752.63
Black Win Buzmakova Ekaterina 1611.31
Black Win Gromolysov Anton 1461.60
AF White Win Oborina Anastasja 2045.66
AF Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1984.03
AF Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1887.99
AF White Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1887.99
AF White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1984.03
AF Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2045.66