Litvinova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2172.27, Rank: -

First game: 2007-03-30, Last game: 2016-07-29

Top rating: 2172.27 (2016-07-29)

Games: 207, Wins: 82, Draws: 5, Losses: 120

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2172.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Simanovskaia Viktoria 1616.96
2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2355.35
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2063.04
4 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1828.55
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2551.46
6 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1965.77
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2162.66
8 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1734.33
9 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1943.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2157.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1892.89
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.65
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1883.19
4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2304.16
5 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2294.10
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2541.90
7 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2318.26
8 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1878.33
9 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2379.50
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2144.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1866.42
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2224.01
3 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2403.33
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2350.85
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2132.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2312.04
2 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2239.51
3 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1952.44
4 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2301.46
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2407.07
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1782.66
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1962.96
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2307.99
10 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1591.99
11 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1939.94
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2131.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1947.97
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2012.05
3 White Win Lashko Kira 2182.95
4 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2519.66
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2382.64
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2226.35
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2193.37
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1828.66
9 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2007.95
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2129.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2309.92
2 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.22
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2117.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1881.12
2 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1881.12
4 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2285.66
5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2285.66
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2285.66
7 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2348.74
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2348.74
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2507.78
10 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2507.78
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2093.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2202.35
2 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2064.41
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2145.67
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2132.10
6 White Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1746.39
7 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2495.03
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2330.58
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2280.07
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2080.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2485.84
2 Black Win Matsjuk Oksana 1612.46
3 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2140.62
4 White Loss Barykin Victor 2461.96
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2120.30
6 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.05
7 White Loss Magdeev Igor 2072.19
8 Black Win Polezhayev Aleksey 1969.64
9 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2067.47
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2068.17
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1877.03
6 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1757.17
7 White Win Stulova Darya 1920.32
8 Black Win Mikryukova Diana 1699.46
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2562.78
10 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2269.91
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2047.67
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2462.04
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2459.42
9 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2066.39
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2024.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2090.27
2 Black Win Belous Polina 1808.16
3 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1917.39
4 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1968.68
5 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1744.79
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2226.10
7 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1928.53
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2143.74
9 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2056.34
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 1992.70
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2281.90
8 White Win Kurdina Olga 2067.46
9 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2584.87
10 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.33
11 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2234.92
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1970.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2137.05
2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1980.48
3 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2237.30
4 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1926.23
5 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2152.43
6 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1913.80
7 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1940.35
8 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1790.48
9 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2006.04
10 White Loss Belous Polina 1793.60
11 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2026.26
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1972.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2480.77
2 Black Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1754.92
3 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2333.27
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2405.01
5 Black Win Mezhieva Taisia 1570.75
6 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2027.10
7 Black Win Smirnov Mikhail 1607.62
8 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2194.10
9 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2137.36
10 Black Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2367.33
11 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2102.01
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1971.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1981.56
2 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2473.96
3 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2819.54
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2544.31
5 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2095.74
6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2282.24
7 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2336.25
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1971.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2201.00
2 Black Loss Virma Iisak 1777.67
3 Black Win Vunk Tiit 1977.30
4 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1981.39
5 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2095.62
6 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 2050.20
7 Black Win Savik Aki 1542.05
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1970.97
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2200.92
E2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1912.69
E3 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1845.50
E4 White Win Kurdina Olga 1969.23
E5 Black Loss Huang Raina 1811.20
E7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2097.41
E8 Black Win Huang Raina 1811.20
E9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1969.23
E10 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1845.50
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1970.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2259.35
3 Black Loss Nykl Ondrej 2365.59
4 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2094.86
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2083.50
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1967.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1905.20
2 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2216.82
3 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1980.73
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2217.25
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2091.47
7 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1940.79
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1966.50
9 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1910.95
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1966.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1940.04
3 White Win Buyanova Galina 1696.52
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2089.91
6 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1801.72
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 1965.95
8 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1853.37
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1966.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1939.28
2 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2200.59
3 Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1802.55
4 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1910.25
5 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2401.81
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1963.93
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2217.37
8 Black Win Belous Polina 1779.11
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2087.15
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1962.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2207.87
5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2056.09
6 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2104.44
7 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2222.56
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1959.18
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2225.06
Black Win Pestereva Maria 2218.45
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2234.13
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2102.54
White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1960.54
Black Win Romanov Sergey 1901.32
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919.42
Black Win Kurdina Olga 1930.12
Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1886.32
Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2035.34
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 1955.50
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2358.79
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1937.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1886.07
2 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2094.75
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2221.57
5 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2220.65
6 White Win Romanov Sergey 1890.94
7 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2504.70
9 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1936.66
10 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2226.89
11 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2083.22
12 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2320.19
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 1920.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2316.91
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2296.28
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2199.65
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1949.40
5 Black Draw Savrasov Ruslan 1920.30
6 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2131.36
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2177.13
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1910.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2287.19
4 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.71
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2204.37
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 1907.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okatova Anna 2188.60
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.80
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.22
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2201.92
6 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2188.60
8 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.80
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.22
10 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2201.92