Molotova Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1961.94, Rank: 580

First game: 2007-07-10, Last game: 2019-01-05

Top rating: 2039.49 (2015-01-06)

Games: 188, Wins: 59, Draws: 11, Losses: 118

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 14

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1961.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bykova Ylia 1440.72
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2218.41
3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1955.80
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2080.95
5 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1854.16
6 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1899.69
7 Black Win Makarova Daria 1768.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1961.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1535.33
2 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2100.45
3 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1893.42
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2192.70
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1835.66
6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2076.54
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2119.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1983.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2533.39
2 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1667.72
3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1866.88
4 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1971.46
5 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2077.19
6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2080.46
7 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1964.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2014.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1797.88
2 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2118.18
3 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1775.43
4 White Win Novikova Daria 1877.35
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2332.26
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2082.11
7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2198.25
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2121.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2039.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1678.01
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1974.70
3 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2211.86
4 Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2302.15
5 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2078.94
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2078.94
6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2081.94
7 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1852.28
8 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2044.41
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1985.41
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2205.88
D3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2237.05
D4 White Loss Mirme Madli 2154.63
D5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2244.77
D7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2205.88
D8 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2237.05
D9 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2154.63
D10 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2244.77
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 1918.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2424.36
2 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2046.05
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2105.35
4 Black Win Savik Aki 1621.34
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2652.93
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1917.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1880.30
2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2195.77
3 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2423.52
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 1745.92
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2045.98
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2181.42
7 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1842.28
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 1917.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2214.72
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2195.25
4 Black Loss Okatova Ksenjia 1821.99
5 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2265.94
6 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2214.72
7 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2195.25
9 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1821.99
10 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2265.94
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 1914.71
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2190.55
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2165.08
8 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2458.20
9 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2455.43
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 1913.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1965.02
2 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1741.54
3 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2021.21
4 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1925.21
5 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2140.12
6 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2052.76
7 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2086.68
8 Black Win Belous Polina 1804.68
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2222.41
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 1905.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2069.66
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2172.60
3 Black Draw Krjukov Gerli 1997.39
4 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2234.14
5 White Win Mirme Madli 2125.38
6 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1813.90
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2032.49
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2171.80
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2004.33
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 1905.48
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2401.32
3 White Win Yurlova Anastasja 1792.38
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2044.28
9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2027.85
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1910.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1937.16
2 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2002.76
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2022.94
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1977.23
5 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1922.94
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1967.48
8 Black Win Belous Polina 1790.35
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2133.71
10 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2233.92
11 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2149.10
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 1917.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2309.28
2 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2378.23
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2477.30
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2329.10
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2235.67
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2190.79
7 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1858.37
8 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2401.62
9 White Loss Magdeev Igor 2023.85
10 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1855.41
11 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1849.99
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1910.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Andry 2549.01
2 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1513.29
3 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1668.82
4 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2716.25
5 Black Win Vunk Tiit 1974.56
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2197.74
7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2500.20
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1909.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1668.87
2 White Draw Maximov Nikolay 2152.45
3 White Loss Meritee Ando 2815.92
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2333.71
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2247.74
6 White Win Kelk Rainer 1770.24
7 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 1974.19
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1909.56
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2094.21
E2 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1967.83
E3 White Win Kurdina Olga 1966.06
E4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2211.92
E5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2197.70
E6 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1842.51
E7 White Win Huang Raina 1808.72
E8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2211.92
E9 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2197.70
E10 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2094.21
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1909.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Poghosyan Albert 2303.96
2 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1695.48
3 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2389.10
4 Black Loss Kodasma Rasmus 1745.14
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1907.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2472.89
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2088.29
3 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2485.30
4 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2149.54
5 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1977.61
6 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1937.70
8 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2110.03
9 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1964.10
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1907.81
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2395.98
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1976.42
5 White Win Buyanova Galina 1693.98
6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936.96
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2086.73
8 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1923.60
9 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1850.24
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1907.14
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1960.80
3 White Win Pestereva Maria 2214.22
4 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1963.82
5 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2106.65
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2083.98
7 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2398.48
9 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2197.41
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 1890.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Okatova Ksenjia 1838.64
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2219.52
8 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2204.80
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1883.32
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Okatova Anna 2222.04
White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2081.56
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2209.43
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2215.46
White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2231.11
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.58
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1957.58
White Loss Romanov Sergey 1898.36
Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2032.30
White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1916.44
White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1956.18
Black Win Kurdina Olga 1927.11
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 1883.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1934.25
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1933.78
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2223.94
4 White Draw Merkulov Maxim 2080.33
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2317.20
8 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2091.89
10 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.67
12 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1888.07
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1880.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2294.23
2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 1987.06