Oborina Anastasja, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Oborina Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2323.63, Std: 142.16, Rank: 201

First game: 1995-03-30, Last game: 2019-08-10

Top rating: 2424.12 (2012-03-23)

Games: 964, Wins: 573, Draws: 65, Losses: 326

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 60

Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2323.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Li Xiaoqing 2595.41
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2388.55
3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1836.36
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1983.40
5 White Win Liu Xun 2405.76
6 Black Loss Wu Zhiqin 2481.33
7 Black Loss Yu Yajun 2270.90
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2203.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 2324.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1908.49
2 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2078.00
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2222.93
4 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2324.82
5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2312.44
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2620.75
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2106.69
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2063.72
9 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2007.74
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2320.31
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.44
EF2 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1766.81
EF3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2121.88
EF4 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1791.81
EF5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1723.43
EF6 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1998.57
EF7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2000.38
EF8 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1641.59
EF9 White Loss Novikova Daria 1995.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2319.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1817.03
2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1973.04
3 Black Win Stulova Darya 2006.04
4 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2606.09
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2292.81
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2323.45
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2087.89
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2340.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1936.38
2 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2206.11
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2136.30
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 2042.18
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2102.85
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.15
7 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2374.23
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2344.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1976.44
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2152.21
3 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.18
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2011.47
5 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2085.82
6 Black Win Sonina Marina 1903.04
8 White Loss Novikova Daria 1938.79
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2209.37
11 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2101.20
12 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1753.34
13 White Win Stulova Kristina 2147.98
14 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2402.74
15 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2349.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1849.51
2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1843.94
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2135.87
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2547.79
5 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.58
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2214.40
7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2117.71
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2370.61
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1922.77
3 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1823.14
4 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1933.78
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2091.29
6 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2141.76
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2560.55
8 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2122.54
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2436.39
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2385.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Darya 2095.23
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2307.30
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2079.21
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2136.99
5 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1828.80
7 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1934.32
8 Black Win Stulova Darya 2095.23
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2307.30
10 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2079.21
11 White Win Stulova Kristina 2136.99
12 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1828.80
14 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1934.32
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2384.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lashko Kira 2463.27
2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2131.36
3 White Win Stulova Darya 2094.37
4 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1867.16
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1915.95
6 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1648.37
7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2113.89
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2080.63
9 White Win Sonina Marina 1819.27
10 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1957.61
11 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2158.15
F1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2463.27
F2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2463.27
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2381.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1935.26
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2097.14
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2178.86
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2552.57
5 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2466.96
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2240.45
7 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2351.16
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2365.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1878.79
2 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2187.05
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2081.71
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2540.87
5 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1900.91
6 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2175.71
7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2230.43
8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2170.38
9 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2174.21
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2359.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2245.41
3 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2324.43
4 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2086.00
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2480.48
6 Black Draw Kozlova Viktoriia 1975.87
7 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2353.50
8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2149.63
9 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.20
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2356.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2087.19
3 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2479.35
4 White Win Stulova Darya 2093.71
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1892.77
6 White Win Stulova Kristina 2069.01
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2329.43
8 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1943.46
9 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.88
10 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2211.52
11 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2089.96
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2351.68
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.08
3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2147.84
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2081.86
5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2079.98
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2568.12
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2477.28
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2528.28
9 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2347.25
10 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2345.94
11 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.43
12 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2246.57
13 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2333.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2350.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1886.15
2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2050.26
3 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2018.72
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2568.53
5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2034.98
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.52
7 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2338.36
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2415.35
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2348.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1903.63
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1893.11
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2021.06
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2372.70
5 White Draw Lashko Kira 2459.15
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2109.84
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2239.66
8 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2550.07
9 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2333.63
10 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1933.43
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2344.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1667.96
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1953.41
3 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2504.24
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2390.44
5 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2077.81
6 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1667.96
7 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1953.41
8 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2504.24
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2390.44
10 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2077.81
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-22 Rating 2345.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2586.71
2 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2409.57
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2579.42
4 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2577.13
5 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2681.08
6 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2666.81
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2531.59
8 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2560.27
9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2452.40
10 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2443.98
11 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2482.27
12 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2499.04
13 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2646.88
14 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2554.87
15 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2258.81
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2347.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2140.59
2 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2120.20
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2098.94
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2532.04
5 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2450.34
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2433.79
8 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.76
9 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2414.40
10 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2305.95
11 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2231.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2355.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1979.05
2 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2093.03
3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1853.58
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2137.81
5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2028.13
5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2028.13
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2529.71
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.81
8 Black Win Lashko Kira 2428.55
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2365.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1965.04
2 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2040.56
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2389.35
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2292.07
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2442.97
6 Black Draw Barykin Victor 2479.30
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2574.01
8 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2075.17
9 Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2416.96
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2373.10
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2589.20
A11 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2387.89
AD1 White Loss Liu Xun 2371.23
AD2 White Win Mesila Villem 2503.49
AD3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1823.91
AD4 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2625.70
AD5 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2384.80
AD6 Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2262.48
AD8 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2306.58
AD9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.21
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2373.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Berg Brigite-Christine 1755.96
2 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1826.05
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2154.55
4 Black Win Ilu Timo 2496.52
5 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2785.80
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2587.56
7 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2064.72
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2373.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1818.76
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2285.45
3 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1720.42
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2087.89
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 1998.46
6 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2307.80
7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2013.31
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2373.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1746.28
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2015.14
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2075.71
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2546.22
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2010.90
6 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2067.34
7 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2423.71
8 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2394.32
9 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2134.52
10 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2239.95
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2373.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2080.34
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2392.93
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1820.42
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2397.73
5 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1964.20
6 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2269.01
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.08
8 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2283.02
9 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2389.84
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2374.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1995.56
2 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2051.80
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2388.18
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2564.23
5 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2397.32
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2392.69
8 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2410.04
9 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.28
10 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2213.66
11 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2212.97
12 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2061.25
13 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2078.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2376.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1955.83
2 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2194.86
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2290.27
4 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.57
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2391.58
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2564.47
7 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2042.11
8 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2401.98
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2377.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2283.84
2 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2432.96
3 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2569.46
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1980.85
5 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2047.19
6 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2136.80
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2421.49
8 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2658.89
9 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2200.49
10 White Win Berezin Roman 2450.36
11 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2584.91
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2372.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2289.41
2 Black Win Narva Mai 2150.22
3 Black Win Kolk Kaia 2056.20
4 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1739.06
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2411.93
6 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1771.93
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2422.77
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2389.81
9 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1954.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2372.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1947.68
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1953.78
3 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2104.02
4 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2096.87
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2183.81
6 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2029.96
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1975.03
8 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2238.51
9 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1907.13
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2377.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2537.07
2 White Win Narva Mai 2146.71
3 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.35
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2549.34
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2058.89
6 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2169.51
7 White Win Lashko Kira 2413.42
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2377.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2231.87
3 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1946.91
4 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2818.12
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2096.99
6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2168.92
7 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2536.90
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2378.43
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2387.09
AD1 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1957.17
AD2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.39
AD3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2401.88
AD4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.25
AD5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2387.09
AD6 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1957.17
AD7 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.39
AD8 Black Win Mesila Villem 2401.88
AD9 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2548.25
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2388.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2384.05
2 White Win Pestereva Maria 2227.22
3 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2020.73
4 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2454.32
6 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2533.78
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1800.60
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2384.05
9 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2227.22
10 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2020.73
11 Black Draw Kartashev Daniil 2454.32
13 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2533.78
14 Black Win Makhina Alla 1800.60
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2390.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1794.29
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1966.53
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2384.29
4 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2268.61
5 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2312.85
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2240.15
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1801.02
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2404.79
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1988.11
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2391.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2129.22
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1986.20
3 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2324.52
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2504.16
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2383.14
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2529.85
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.70
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2403.76
9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2157.30
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2399.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1917.92
2 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2247.76
3 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2314.51
4 White Win Lashko Kira 2393.95
5 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2423.63
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2527.84
7 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2564.40
8 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2152.41
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.37
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2409.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2142.62
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2362.14
3 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2399.22
4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2484.89
5 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2369.08
6 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2312.09
7 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2459.37
8 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2521.72
9 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2453.56
10 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2565.15
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2523.66
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2419.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2515.22
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2583.43
3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2374.61
4 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2576.24
5 White Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2459.32
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2343.91
7 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2666.37
8 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2554.58
9 Black Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2136.96
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2420.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2068.20
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2440.56
3 White Win Lashko Kira 2368.64
4 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2235.09
5 White Win Fedorkin Oleg 2652.93
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.32
7 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2471.60
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2420.39
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Zhukova Alexandra 1853.79
E2 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2022.85
E3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1797.45
E4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.15
E5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1958.48
E6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2004.85
E7 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2368.39
E8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2342.59
E9 Black Win Narva Mai 2144.48
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2419.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2034.11
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2293.47
3 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2165.93
4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2007.81
5 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1834.73
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2120.99
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2514.75
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2519.60
9 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2594.23
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2421.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1864.82
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1960.25
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.14
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 1995.37
5 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2117.64
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2360.56
7 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2086.60
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2514.75
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2332.88
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2422.90
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2328.43
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 2271.28
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2110.85
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2348.03
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2423.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2106.80
2 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2073.41
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2510.82
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2512.08
5 White Win Stulova Darya 1978.87
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2325.93
7 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2337.62
8 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2262.40
9 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1949.06
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2423.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2312.98
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1786.97
4 White Win Stulova Darya 1973.79
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2154.97
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2323.95
7 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1598.58
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1947.44
9 White Win Lashko Kira 2325.72
10 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2256.84
11 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1962.24
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2424.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1975.15
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 1971.93
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2509.26
4 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2507.97
6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2322.53
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2323.46
8 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2100.19
9 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2066.06
9 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2066.06
10 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1946.12
11 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2012.74
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2423.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2242.42
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.22
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1937.50
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2309.81
5 White Win Kurdina Olga 2315.52
6 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2300.90
7 White Win Lashko Kira 2313.22
8 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2242.42
9 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1963.22
10 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1937.50
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.81
12 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2315.52
13 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2300.90
14 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2313.22
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2422.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2085.08
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2097.66
3 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2508.55
4 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2504.76
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2314.43
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2310.16
8 White Win Fedotov Denis 2235.59
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2099.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2414.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1991.60
2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2261.44
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1785.60
4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2050.60
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2324.06
6 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1977.85
7 White Win Lashko Kira 2297.22
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2500.20
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2514.52
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2410.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2519.54
1/2 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2519.54
1/4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2081.09
1/4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2081.09
1/8 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1966.29
1/8 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1966.29
F Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2488.76
F White Win Kryuchok Roman 2488.76
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2405.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1871.42
2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2473.36
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2608.77
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2437.83
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1906.28
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2523.80
7 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2440.70
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2355.94
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2552.55
10 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2291.91
11 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2202.58
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2382.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1850.51
2 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2653.74
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1778.32
4 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2666.76
5 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2140.77
6 White Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1715.94
7 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.55
8 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2585.89
9 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2603.52
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2379.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2429.74
2 Black Win Savik Aki 1697.08
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2247.06
4 White Win Kolouchová Monika 2241.69
5 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2309.60
6 White Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2029.72
7 White Draw Arai Kazumi 2340.24
8 Black Win Jellve Emma 2124.32
9 White Win Mirme Madli 2181.02
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2377.09
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2029.32
E2 White Win Makhina Alla 1792.30
E3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.58
E4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2243.74
E5 White Win Kurdina Olga 2265.19
E7 White Win Makhina Alla 1792.30
E8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.58
E9 White Win Lashko Kira 2243.74
E10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2265.19
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2370.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1713.31
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2263.12
3 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2050.68
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2546.33
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2452.72
6 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1809.88
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2020.90
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2170.65
9 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1950.63
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2351.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2006.94
2 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2230.72
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2547.74
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2428.76
6 White Win Lashko Kira 2212.29
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2252.68
8 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2146.46
10 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2029.86
11 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1847.07
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2337.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 1998.17
2 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2548.00
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2096.63
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2410.51
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2217.43
6 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2188.72
7 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.07
8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1934.78
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2016.59
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2332.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2160.46
2 Black Win Lashko Kira 2180.34
4 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2126.34
5 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2547.90
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2405.78
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2211.39
9 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2307.09
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2311.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Litvinova Alina 1920.19
2 White Win Litvinova Alina 1920.19
3 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1920.19
4 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2151.27
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2151.27
6 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2151.27
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2308.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2526.12
2 Black Loss Tikhomirov Mikhail 2046.01
3 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1886.37
4 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1698.22
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2374.08
6 White Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2411.46
7 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2129.45
8 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2366.79
9 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2229.04
10 Black Win Semenov Oleg 1984.12
11 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2411.04
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2307.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lashko Kira 2129.18
2 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1813.84
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.03
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2365.29
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2229.64
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2095.07
8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2177.17
9 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2129.95
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2304.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2575.94
2 White Win Magdeev Igor 2097.05
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2519.02
4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2002.03
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2225.90
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2361.66
7 White Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2288.74
8 Black Win Barykin Victor 2497.76
9 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2674.43
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2303.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2219.35
2 Black Win Hakobyan Syuzanna 1587.79
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2173.34
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2111.40
5 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2010.96
6 Black Win Petrosyan Gayane 1892.43
F1 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2173.34
F2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2173.34
SF1 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2010.96
SF2 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2010.96
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2294.10
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1696.24
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2513.27
4 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1883.93
5 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2063.31
6 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2361.31
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2313.84
8 Black Win Lashko Kira 2094.19
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2214.02
10 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2600.26
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2276.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2105.59
2 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2203.34
4 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1954.29
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2503.33
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2501.79
9 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2231.65
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2267.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Okatova Anna 2300.26
2 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2219.70
3 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.37
4 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2223.57
5 White Win Romanov Sergey 2022.74
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2494.97
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2363.83
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2100.79
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2186.30
10 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2533.94
11 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2493.51
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2264.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2183.15
2 White Win Romanov Sergey 2021.49
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2101.85
4 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1816.89
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2139.16
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2076.63
7 Black Win Belous Polina 1873.88
8 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1959.44
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1962.62
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2221.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2217.08
2 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2018.69
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2303.23
4 White Win Mirme Madli 2154.20
5 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1851.37
6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2101.00
7 White Win Lashko Kira 1931.59
8 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1958.45
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2121.31
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2216.03
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 1926.83
4 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1963.65
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2098.40
6 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2014.54
7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2631.63
8 Black Loss Yurlova Anastasja 1810.46
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2351.72
10 White Loss Okatova Anna 2294.10
11 White Win Fedotov Denis 1960.27
17th Russian Championship among women
Date 2009-05-01 Rating 2207.41
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Stekolshikova Mariya 1518.27
White Win Gribashova Nadezhda 1614.62
White Win Ershova Elena 1508.14
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1673.19
White Win Katysheva Svetlana 1739.50
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1739.19
White Win Lashko Kira 1902.74
White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2087.82
White Loss Kurdina Olga 2106.70
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2404.38
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 2202.08
Round Color Result Opponent
D Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2054.02
D Black Win Kurdina Olga 2098.46
D Black Win Lashko Kira 1889.08
D Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1892.66
D Black Win Burlaka Vladimir 1533.09
D White Win Burlaka Vladimir 1533.09
D White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1892.66
D White Loss Lashko Kira 1889.08
D White Loss Kurdina Olga 2098.46
D White Win Litvinova Yulia 2054.02
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2194.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2504.17
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2427.59
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2352.32
4 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2228.48
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.16
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2256.03
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2201.00
8 White Win Okatova Anna 2305.32
9 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2287.88
11 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1965.61
12 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2644.15
13 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2536.32
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2193.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2041.14
2 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.04
3 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2199.74
4 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1966.35
5 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2078.36
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2082.17
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2061.92
8 White Win Romanov Sergey 1999.07
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1972.59
10 Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1875.14
11 Black Win Belous Polina 1885.75
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
Date 2008-10-10 Rating 2175.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2495.42
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2495.42
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2165.77
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1982.42
E2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2036.37
E3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2295.49
E4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2266.64
E5 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1860.49
E6 White Win Huang Raina 1853.22
E7 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2036.57
E8 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2266.64
E9 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2295.49
E10 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1982.42
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2165.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sobolev Pavel 2142.56
2 White Win Jõgi Pille 1305.28
3 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2162.10
4 White Loss Ono Takayuki 2373.44
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2415.31
6 White Win Tamada Yoichi 2228.93
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2161.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2299.09
2 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1982.92
3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2036.06
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2030.57
5 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2529.99
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2033.25
8 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2460.65
9 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2062.33
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2160.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Markin Sergey 1752.07
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2403.07
4 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2032.75
5 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2267.56
6 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2342.01
7 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1983.69
8 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2036.34
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2171.78
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2158.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okatova Anna 2340.98
2 Black Win Belous Polina 1892.04
3 Black Win Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1706.54
4 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1808.03
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2035.37
6 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1983.81
7 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2029.12
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2472.90
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2032.95
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2134.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1888.92
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2022.12
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2314.89
4 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1834.37
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2025.77
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2280.42
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2169.36
8 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1838.23
9 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1954.32
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2117.35
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Okatova Anna 2322.83
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2287.31
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2317.72
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2310.90
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2169.17
Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2057.97
Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2011.84
White Win Molotova Anastasja 1967.55
Black Win Kurdina Olga 2011.57
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2006.48
White Draw Litvinova Yulia 2015.84
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 2110.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1850.47
2 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2319.37
3 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1851.06
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2306.88
5 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1836.75
6 White Win Korshunkov Sergey 1802.14
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2015.51
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2102.45
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2394.05
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2394.05
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2102.45
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2291.26
White Draw Molotova Anastasja 1970.69
White Loss Kurdina Olga 2018.67
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2164.70
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2000.49
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1995.01
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1590.83
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2093.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Romanov Sergey 2009.50
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2565.16
3 Black Draw Litvinova Yulia 1981.74
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2042.09
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2305.62
6 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2156.57
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2390.69
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2022.04
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1966.24
10 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.82
12 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2322.13
13 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2297.49
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2089.02
Round Color Result Opponent
F Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.49
F Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.49
F Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.49
F White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.49
F White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.49
F White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.49
F White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.49
F White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.49
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2088.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2563.76
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1952.36
3 Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2360.58
4 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2438.80
5 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1649.73
6 White Win Buyanova Galina 1775.16
7 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1993.99
8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2320.51
9 Black Draw Okatova Anna 2300.45
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
Date 2007-05-08 Rating 2083.21
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kurdina Olga 2013.92
White Win Krayev Vitaly 1773.66
White Win Zavorotkin V. 1467.50
White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2189.59
White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1641.85
White Win Zaripov Timur 1575.43
White Win Katorgin Igor 1635.24
White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2155.32
White Win Ivanov Alexander 1712.26
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2082.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1647.93
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2564.60
3 White Win Kleymenov Gennady 1838.79
4 White Win Krayev Vitaly 1773.50
5 Black Win Belous Polina 1891.21
6 White Win Navrotsky Igor 1832.12
7 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2155.10
8 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2349.71
9 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2290.55
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2007-01-21 Rating 2065.95
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2031.97
Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2140.60
Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1982.48
Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2250.84
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2161.01
Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2316.56
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2175.98
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2300.29
Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2014.69
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2294.31
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2297.91
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2064.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 1971.37
2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1976.72
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2310.33
4 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2010.49
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2247.30
6 Black Loss Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1845.71
7 White Win Kleymenov Gennady 1825.53
8 Black Win Pastuhova Yulia 1779.43
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2435.34
10 Black Win Belous Polina 1878.84
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2063.57
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Okatova Anna 2289.53
3 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1963.44
4 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.07
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2024.45
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1969.22
8 White Win Romanov Sergey 2004.01
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1918.43
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2050.74
Round Color Result Opponent
f Black Loss Zou Yun 1989.02
f Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1946.82
f Black Win Zhao Jingyi 1880.35
f Black Win He Yingwen 1853.44
f Black Win Chen Naitong 1880.36
f Black Win Zhu Liwei 1827.71
f Black Win Liu Zhao 1939.53
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2048.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2389.73
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1958.19
3 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1866.28
4 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.28
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2009.92
6 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2005.47
7 White Loss Okatova Anna 2300.07
8 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1942.32
9 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2135.50
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2037.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Braunshtein ? 1694.34
2 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2001.34
3 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2180.39
4 White Win Meinsohn Francis 1555.07
5 Black Loss Pastuhova Yulia 1806.46
6 White Win Gavriluk Vadim 1679.96
7 Black Win Ortynsky Andrey 1860.96
8 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1816.07
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1941.89
10 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2362.03
11 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1928.83
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2006-01-25 Rating 2029.37
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Zikharev Nikolay 2004.21
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2266.47
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2181.07
Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2145.00
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2123.27
Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2107.25
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2193.94
Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2016.36
Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1994.05
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group AB
Date 2006-01-12 Rating 2030.51
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Bashkirova Elena 1634.79
B2 White Win Kurdina Olga 1925.23
B3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915.63
B4 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1955.12
B5 Black Win Chastushkin Vjacheslav 1724.68
B6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1906.61
B7 Black Win Varavin Alexey 1740.27
B8 White Win Salnikov Dmitry 1706.16
B9 Black Win Romanova Ekaterina 1696.19
B10 White Win Trefilova Alyona 1618.23
B11 Black Win Sokolova Alina 1674.94
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 2030.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sapronov Sergey 1749.11
2 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2314.12
3 Black Win Ortynsky Andrey 1860.90
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2510.43
5 Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1800.76
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2205.75
7 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1896.24
8 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2102.25
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2187.20
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2019.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2351.21
2 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1872.35
3 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1989.67
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2147.67
5 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1872.35
6 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2435.38
7 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1954.50
8 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2137.87
9 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2011.20
10 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1909.42
11 White Win Kurdina Olga 1899.24
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 2016.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savinskaya Anastasiya 1640.30
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2239.81
3 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1867.96
4 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2008.41
5 Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1958.78
6 White Loss Arkhipov V. 1959.59
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 1894.68
8 White Win Klisenko Evgeny 1710.31
9 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2120.47
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 1986.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2271.22
2 Black Loss Haritonov Mikhail 1737.21
3 White Win Krayev Vitaly 1791.40
4 White Win Kolk Peeter 1935.22
5 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2191.43
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1961.70
7 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2000.23
8 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2049.86
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 1881.49
10 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2045.90
11 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1941.77
European Championship QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 1986.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2183.52
2 White Win Sibiryakov Leonid 1778.84
3 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2296.87
4 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2246.20
5 White Loss Berezin Roman 2189.74
6 Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2048.18
7 White Loss Chernov Nikolay 2030.43
The 4th Youth Russian Championship
Date 1995-03-30 Rating 2045.66
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1984.03
Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1952.08
Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1887.99
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1763.94
Black Win Sokolova Alina 1752.63
Black Win Buzmakova Ekaterina 1611.31
Black Win Gromolysov Anton 1461.60
AF Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1952.08
AF Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1984.03
AF Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1887.99
AF White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1887.99
AF White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1984.03
AF White Loss Kurdina Olga 1952.08