Sumarokova Aleksandra

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2231.01, Rank: 271

First game: 2006-07-19, Last game: 2021-12-30

Top rating: 2321.45 (2016-02-28)

Games: 407, Wins: 213, Draws: 34, Losses: 160

Gy1: 6, Gy2: 13, Gy5: 30

Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2231.01
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2471.40
A3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2405.56
A4 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2389.16
A5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2338.16
A6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2259.55
A7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2471.40
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2263.66
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2221.26
A2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2084.53
A3 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2116.95
A4 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2346.55
A5 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2435.07
A6 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2474.54
A7 White Win Strakulia Lev 1921.52
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2302.39
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 Black Win Stulova Darya 1999.09
E9 White Win Makhina Alla 1727.31
E10 White Loss Liu Xun 2406.46
EF1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2134.10
EF2 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2091.95
EF3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1912.94
EF4 White Win Makhina Alla 1727.31
EF5 White Loss Liu Xun 2406.46
EF6 White Win Stulova Darya 1999.09
EF7 Black Win Kolk Mari 1865.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2321.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1835.61
2 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2076.54
3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2213.57
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2388.62
5 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2331.60
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2560.13
7 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2065.31
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2320.86
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2158.70
E2 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1869.81
E3 Black Win Popova Daria 1786.45
E4 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2575.30
E5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1909.25
E6 White Draw Lashko Kira 2450.42
E7 White Win Örd Laura 1648.70
E8 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2094.46
E9 White Win Sadova Taisia 2069.85
E10 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1922.70
E11 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2290.97
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2321.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novikova Daria 1877.12
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 2053.25
3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2311.41
4 White Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1927.22
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2191.97
7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2073.32
8 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2070.60
9 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2338.40
10 White Draw Lashko Kira 2460.81
11 White Win Stulova Darya 2077.21
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2319.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1856.05
2 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2121.31
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.75
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2034.70
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2019.72
6 Black Draw Karpov Fyodor 2118.18
7 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2332.26
8 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2498.19
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2311.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2103.90
2 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2567.65
3 Black Draw Yang Yimeng 1862.82
4 White Loss Sung Pei-Jung 2040.55
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2380.83
7 Black Win Jellve Emma 2080.95
8 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2444.14
9 White Draw Guo Xinlu 1767.15
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2231.65
11 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2350.14
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2316.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2124.04
2 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2043.09
3 Black Win Stulova Darya 2079.00
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2262.85
5 White Draw Lashko Kira 2417.71
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2124.04
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2043.09
8 Black Win Stulova Darya 2079.00
9 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2262.85
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2417.71
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2310.75
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Jin Yichan 2263.14
E2 White Win Kolk Mari 1881.19
E3 Black Win Parjasaar Elerin 1786.24
E4 White Win Stulova Darya 2076.10
E5 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1964.21
E6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2097.30
E7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2379.76
E8 White Win Örd Laura 1683.93
E9 Black Loss Huang Xinyi 2186.54
E10 White Win Pozderova Elina 1981.22
E11 White Win Gao Junqing 1958.60
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2310.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2037.34
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2282.44
3 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2069.26
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2074.62
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1905.26
6 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2455.66
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2137.49
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2310.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rahumagi Brenet 2124.08
2 White Win Lohmus Kristofer 2108.79
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1995.72
4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2222.25
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2267.49
6 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2407.71
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2369.85
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2307.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1811.12
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2073.34
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2090.76
4 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2405.56
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2525.87
6 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2059.88
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2376.05
8 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2118.81
9 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1912.41
10 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2049.26
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2285.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1925.25
2 Black Win Korolyova Natalya 1692.48
3 White Draw Shiryaevskaya Daria 2043.30
4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1909.00
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1867.60
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2067.52
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2074.20
9 Black Win Lashko Kira 2374.57
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2273.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2505.82
2 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2592.87
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2207.88
4 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2026.34
5 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2026.34
6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2101.00
7 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2195.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2270.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1886.81
2 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2102.85
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2357.46
4 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1912.22
5 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2152.35
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2062.65
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.12
8 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2029.11
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2266.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2541.33
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 1999.53
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2398.62
4 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2113.94
5 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1838.78
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.93
7 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2174.99
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2375.77
9 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2391.04
10 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2095.64
11 White Win Semenov Oleg 2174.49
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2244.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2555.76
2 White Loss Magdeev Igor 2251.33
3 White Win Sadelov Igor 1966.22
4 Black Win Makhina Alla 1789.59
6 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2421.65
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2381.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2243.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novikova Daria 1841.88
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2391.40
3 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2032.82
4 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2536.68
5 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1878.28
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2289.03
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2209.77
8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2313.45
9 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2218.27
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2243.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Irina 2395.11
2 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2431.31
3 White Loss Barykin Victor 2483.91
4 Black Draw Buszkowski Ludwik 2070.55
5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2209.98
6 White Draw Reibandt Vitaly 2023.48
7 Black Win Kartashev Daniil 2396.41
8 White Win Postnikov Fedor 1999.71
9 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2371.09
10 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2366.89
11 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2290.41
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 2239.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2444.06
2 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2372.60
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1946.04
4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1947.08
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2298.62
6 Black Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2051.71
7 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 1868.83
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2109.86
9 Black Win Savik Aki 1748.88
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2239.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2210.73
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2442.88
3 White Draw Hõbemägi Martin 2446.96
4 Black Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2051.70
5 White Win Fedotov Denis 2286.15
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2399.11
7 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2624.40
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2239.14
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2348.97
E2 White Win Narva Mai 2127.52
E3 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2006.95
E4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2399.06
E5 Black Win Stulova Darya 1987.05
E6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2322.11
E7 White Win Zhukova Alexandra 1840.79
E8 White Loss Makhina Alla 1786.99
E9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1945.02
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2238.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1981.70
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2496.29
3 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2027.07
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 1839.80
5 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2222.18
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2219.29
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2317.57
8 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2301.39
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2491.34
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2238.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1972.86
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 1978.90
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2400.04
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2492.42
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2491.16
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2300.48
7 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1876.63
8 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1808.42
9 White Draw Lashko Kira 2341.50
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2234.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Darya 1958.42
2 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2127.96
3 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2303.37
4 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1588.70
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1935.35
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2307.41
8 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1947.69
9 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2296.87
10 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2402.41
11 White Win Makhina Alla 1778.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2231.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1808.24
2 White Win Pestereva Maria 2214.23
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2474.12
4 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2523.68
5 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1883.73
6 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1931.14
7 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2480.52
8 Black Draw Novikov Nikolay 2341.16
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2284.97
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2219.16
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2241.98
E2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2229.24
E3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2353.32
E4 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2012.76
E5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1784.20
E6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2241.98
E7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2229.24
E8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2353.32
E9 Black Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2012.76
E10 Black Win Makhina Alla 1784.20
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2217.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1872.67
4 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1966.07
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 1923.33
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2222.73
8 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.85
9 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1967.34
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2204.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2398.28
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2326.05
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2200.60
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2228.05
5 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2148.61
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2020.37
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1838.92
9 White Win Semenov Oleg 2009.96
11 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2516.88
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2189.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1824.53
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2378.43
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2515.49
4 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2178.87
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2310.92
6 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1951.87
7 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2127.84
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2066.78
9 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1943.82
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2182.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2065.96
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2133.84
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2514.80
4 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2373.12
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2277.02
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2218.91
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2305.79
9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2171.25
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2155.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Belous Polina 1834.58
2 Black Loss Belous Polina 1834.58
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2141.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Savrasov Ruslan 2060.64
3 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2089.76
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2128.25
5 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1743.08
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2326.55
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2276.11
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2198.47
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2135.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tigranyan Seda 1780.72
2 Black Win Abelyan Lilit 1844.75
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2270.66
4 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 1995.22
5 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2186.64
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2114.58
F1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2270.66
F2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2270.66
SF1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2186.64
SF2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2186.64
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2126.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Timohina Svetlana 1842.74
2 White Loss Chernenko Lidiya 1882.02
3 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1873.45
4 White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1753.55
5 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 1992.81
6 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2069.00
6 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2069.00
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2179.56
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2179.56
8 White Win Kozhemjakina Lidia 1650.64
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2096.77
10 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2470.64
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2086.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Litvinova Yulia 2021.21
2 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1925.21
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2140.12
4 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2052.76
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2222.41
6 Black Win Belous Polina 1804.68
7 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 1913.71
8 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1965.02
9 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1741.54
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2032.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1997.39
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2234.14
3 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2125.38
4 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1813.90
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2004.33
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2171.80
7 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1905.34
8 White Win Kurdina Olga 2069.66
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2172.60
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2027.85
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Belous Polina 1798.06
2 White Win Belous Polina 1798.06
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2401.32
4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1958.68
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2165.82
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1905.48
10 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2581.06
11 White Win Yurlova Anastasja 1792.38
11 White Win Yurlova Anastasja 1792.38
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 1977.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2022.94
2 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1967.48
3 White Win Romanov Sergey 1922.94
4 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1910.51
6 White Win Belous Polina 1790.35
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2133.71
8 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2233.92
9 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2149.10
10 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1937.16
11 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2002.76
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 1942.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2455.15
2 White Loss Purk Andry 2549.01
3 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2500.20
4 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 1974.56
5 White Loss Virma Iisak 1774.91
6 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1513.29
7 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2211.36
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1941.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2046.87
2 Black Win Savik Aki 1538.86
3 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2092.56
4 Black Win Chen Jonathan 1735.86
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2332.79
6 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1978.26
7 Black Win Virma Iisak 1775.01
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1941.07
Round Color Result Opponent
F8 Black Win Andrejev Hedvig 1622.09
F9 White Win Litvinova Alina 1791.79
F10 Black Win Treialt Chrislyn 1792.91
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1940.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Gorokhov Nikita 2049.40
4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2276.45
5 Black Draw Buyanova Galina 1695.48
6 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2077.68
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 1937.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okatova Anna 2240.88
2 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2088.90
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2088.29
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1963.35
6 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1907.82
7 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1964.10
8 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2196.46
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2110.03
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1936.96
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1963.52
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1962.80
4 White Loss Okatova Anna 2240.81
6 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1907.81
7 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1789.13
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1976.42
9 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1902.01
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1936.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1963.82
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2214.22
6 White Win Litvinova Alina 1788.81
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2083.98
8 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2197.41
9 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1799.54
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 1916.44
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2209.43
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2215.46
White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2231.11
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.58
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1957.58
White Loss Romanov Sergey 1898.36
White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2032.30
Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1883.32
White Win Kurdina Olga 1927.11
White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1956.18
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 1899.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2387.84
2 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2376.94
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 1893.98
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2107.03
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 1877.64
8 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2190.47
9 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2042.72
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1876.70
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2156.73
4 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2073.96
5 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1888.91