Lebedeva Tatjana

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2156.89, Rank: -

First game: 2006-04-18, Last game: 2014-01-05

Top rating: 2156.89 (2014-01-05)

Games: 66, Wins: 25, Draws: 2, Losses: 39

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2156.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.14
2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2363.16
3 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1971.95
4 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2025.52
5 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2276.71
6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2056.08
7 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1917.00
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2379.01
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2116.35
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 1988.05
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2474.55
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2083.85
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2592.98
D3 White Win Mirme Madli 2019.63
D4 White Loss Widman Linnea 2001.47
D5 White Win Klooster Karin 1873.88
D7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2592.98
D8 White Win Mirme Madli 2019.63
D9 White Win Widman Linnea 2001.47
D10 Black Win Klooster Karin 1873.88
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2083.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2336.64
2 Black Win Lillemets Rauni 2080.78
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2096.55
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2335.61
5 White Win Sobolev Pavel 2034.76
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1970.42
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2079.95
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2399.26
4 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1853.37
5 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2217.36
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2200.26
7 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2151.21
8 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1792.24
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1979.52
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2063.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2590.79
2 White Win Okatova Anna 2232.07
4 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2590.79
5 White Loss Okatova Anna 2232.07
7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2590.79
8 White Loss Okatova Anna 2232.07
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2056.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2397.51
2 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2466.38
3 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2494.58
4 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2307.92
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2236.22
6 Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2203.94
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2321.39
8 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2132.47
9 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.68
10 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2210.04
11 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2193.43
13 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2478.02
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2045.60
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Okatova Anna 2193.31
4 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2090.03
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2287.19
9 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1896.80
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2048.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2462.68
2 Black Draw Maximov Nikolay 2054.38
3 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1891.40
5 White Win Okatova Anna 2178.65
6 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2314.81
7 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2193.47
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 1947.44
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2050.93
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Oborina Anastasja 1935.85
4 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2311.84
5 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 1889.41
7 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2466.16
10 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2497.76
11 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2043.04