Lillemets Rauni, Estonia - Renju Rating

Lillemets Rauni

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2145.22, Std: 262.36, Rank: -

First game: 2002-12-30, Last game: 2009-08-25

Top rating: 2145.52 (2009-08-20)

Games: 216, Wins: 80, Draws: 4, Losses: 132

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 2145.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2213.00
3 Black Win Virma Iisak 1776.39
4 White Loss Lents Johann 2463.20
5 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2163.78
6 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1852.36
7 White Loss Purk Andry 2632.55
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 2145.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Virma Iisak 1776.54
2 Black Win Kelk Rainer 1827.34
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2709.67
4 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1886.31
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2523.39
6 White Win Väljataga Paul 2354.55
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1674.47
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2136.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1539.93
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2266.66
3 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2595.67
4 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2062.01
5 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2299.72
6 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2509.38
7 Black Win Vunk Tiit 2013.07
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2136.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savik Aki 1541.53
2 White Win Karlsson Irene 2085.74
3 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2401.95
4 Black Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2266.81
5 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2769.41
6 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2162.06
7 White Loss Meritee Ando 2866.20
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2136.07
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Strádal Jan 2185.14
A2 Black Loss Tamada Yoichi 2230.00
A3 White Loss Nykl Ondřej 2439.01
A4 White Win Romanov Sergey 1994.41
A5 White Loss Majczyk Marcin 2255.29
A6 White Loss Tarasiński Paweł 2106.53
A7 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2225.99
A8 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2193.40
A9 White Loss Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2255.27
A10 White Loss Rejšek Jan 2172.55
A11 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2220.14
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2136.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zajk Michał 2328.61
2 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2162.38
3 Black Loss Tamada Yoichi 2228.91
4 White Win Majczyk Marcin 2255.22
5 White Win Kurdina Olga 2036.71
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2033.71
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
Date 2008-07-17 Rating 2136.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Leesmann Sten 1884.39
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2314.60
3 Black Win Purk Andry 2598.87
4 White Loss Meritee Ando 2865.01
5 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2189.11
6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2540.18
World Championship BT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2100.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Andersson Tord 2324.14
2 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2308.30
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2474.84
4 Black Win Khramov Bogdan 1727.99
5 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2235.02
6 White Win Khramov Aleksey 1705.35
7 Black Loss Kubo Izumi 2073.43
8 White Loss Saranchin Aleksandr 2060.21
9 White Loss Yang Hsiao-Yu 2143.29
World Championship QT
Date 2007-08-08 Rating 2101.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2234.55
2 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2271.42
3 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2315.27
4 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2241.57
5 White Loss Eged Igor 2277.51
6 White Win Khramov Andrey 2234.31
7 Black Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2360.71
Tallinn Open
Date 2006-12-30 Rating 2129.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2236.25
2 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2702.37
3 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2233.79
4 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2126.69
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2628.98
6 White Win Widman Linnea 1942.97
7 Black Win Purk Tauri 1998.35
8 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2407.89
Estonian Championship
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 2131.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2254.44
2 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2405.36
3 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2702.59
4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2628.61
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2006-10-21 Rating 2132.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2404.10
2 White Win Mirme Madli 1840.17
3 White Win Väljataga Paul 2101.44
4 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2252.96
5 Black Win Reintal Chris 1944.88
6 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2096.73
7 Black Win Kodasma Rasmus 1757.37
Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 2138.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2369.46
2 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2145.42
3 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2648.87
4 Black Win Purk Tauri 1949.66
5 White Win Blomstedt Torbjorn 2108.40
6 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2239.69
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2644.46
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round - Etap 1
Date 2006-01-05 Rating 2133.91
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Oll Aivo 2574.38
White Loss Ilu Timo 2549.84
White Win Purk Andry 2534.63
Black Win Kaljuste Ergo 1925.35
Black Win Purk Tauri 1900.29
Black Win Kullamaa Mart 1785.40
Black Win Kolk Kaia 1928.57
World Championship BT
Date 2005-08-05 Rating 2113.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ono Takayuki 2273.05
2 Black Loss Sandstrom Richard 2233.81
3 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2339.41
4 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2098.03
5 White Loss Oblikas Mikk 2228.13
6 White Win Hallkvist Joel 2031.90
7 White Loss Mitsumori Masao 2254.27
8 Black Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2364.66
9 Black Win Kubo Izumi 2125.35
Estonian qualification for WC - Final
Date 2005-04-27 Rating 2094.34
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Meritee Ando 2811.82
White Loss Oll Aivo 2510.24
White Loss Purk Andry 2499.40
White Loss Lents Johann 2508.86
White Loss Ilu Timo 2534.67
Black Loss Ilu Timo 2534.67
Black Loss Lents Johann 2508.86
Black Loss Purk Andry 2499.40
Black Loss Oll Aivo 2510.24
Black Loss Meritee Ando 2811.82
Estonian Cup 2004 - places 5-8
Date 2005-02-15 Rating 2084.61
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Oll Aivo 2489.61
Black Loss Purk Andry 2478.65
Black Loss Ilu Timo 2532.43
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 2
Date 2005-02-13 Rating 2084.38
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Saar Marilii 1610.66
White Win Purk Tauri 1877.24
White Win Timmermann Alvar 2074.15
Black Loss Purk Andry 2478.17
Black Loss Oll Aivo 2489.05
Black Loss Lents Johann 2511.07
Black Loss Ilu Timo 2532.25
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 1
Date 2005-01-22 Rating 2081.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kaljuste Ergo 1884.98
2 White Loss Purk Andry 2473.96
3 White Win Kullamaa Mart 1790.43
4 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2074.29
5 White Win Hergauk Astrid 1690.15
6 Black Win Tamm Peeter 1781.82
7 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2194.66
Tallinn Open
Date 2004-12-30 Rating 2078.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuusk Mark 1671.04
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2477.18
2 Black Loss Purk Andry 2468.71
3 Black Win Kaljuste Ergo 1882.63
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2409.75
5 Black Win Liventaal Glen 1972.56
6 Black Win Ilu Timo 2523.03
7 White Loss Sulane Sander 2060.35
5th Youth World Championship
Date 2004-08-06 Rating 2050.82
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Nagao Noriaki 2237.98
A2 Black Loss Kolk Peeter 1939.14
A3 White Loss Lents Johann 2514.30
A4 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2041.79
A5 Black Win Kobzev Grigoriy 1646.96
A6 Black Loss Kobzev Victor 2002.47
A7 Black Loss Dobrovolsky G. 1641.56
A8 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2158.31
A9 Black Win Eghiazaryan Vahe 1691.46
A10 White Win Mhoyan Aram 1693.25
A11 White Loss Antanyan Samvel 2198.96
Vosy 2004
Date 2004-07-05 Rating 2050.32
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2628.67
White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2721.01
White Loss Lents Johann 2512.56
White Loss Ilu Timo 2486.45
White Loss Kolk Kaia 1943.13
White Loss Purk Andry 2398.28
Black Win Sulane Sander 2035.03
Estonian Cup 2004 1/4 finals
Date 2004-06-05 Rating 2050.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2778.73
2 White Loss Meritee Ando 2778.73
3 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2778.73
Estonian Cup 2004 1/8 finals
Date 2004-03-20 Rating 2052.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Teinemaa Tanel 1780.88
2 White Win Teinemaa Tanel 1780.88
3 Black Win Teinemaa Tanel 1780.88
Tallinn Open
Date 2003-12-29 Rating 2051.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Leite Kristjan 1796.74
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2404.26
3 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2098.85
4 White Win Purk Andry 2326.26
5 White Loss Meritee Ando 2780.78
6 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2700.25
7 Black Win Jin Hong 1747.64
Estonian Championship
Date 2003-10-26 Rating 2043.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Raudsepp Evelyn 1830.21
2 Black Win Lind Johanna 1909.44
3 White Win Kolk Peeter 1877.66
4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2384.67
5 Black Win Leite Kristjan 1798.18
6 White Loss Lents Johann 2454.38
7 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2689.64
Youth European Championship
Date 2003-08-19 Rating 2035.28
Round Color Result Opponent
A Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2510.53
A Black Win Purk Andry 2280.28
A Black Draw Arzumanov Sergey 2120.87
A Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2674.53
A Black Loss Oll Aivo 2364.68
A Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2193.63
A Black Loss Ilu Timo 2427.78
A Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2700.94
A Black Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2309.14
A Black Loss Korolyov Alexey 2186.39
A Black Loss Lents Johann 2443.41
World Championship BT
Date 2003-08-08 Rating 2033.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chen Wei 2489.03
2 Black Loss Eriksson Marcus 2207.28
3 Black Loss Sakamoto Hirouji 2237.76
4 White Loss Purk Andry 2275.15
5 Black Loss Pelikan Alan 1867.82
7 White Loss Lu Wei-Yuan 2211.61
9 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2103.00
Arukyla Open
Date 2003-03-02 Rating 2037.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Kaia 1814.44
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2428.34
3 White Win Kaljuste Ergo 1819.12
4 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 1923.15
5 White Win Purk Andry 2224.31
6 Black Draw Oblikas Mikk 2058.79
7 White Win Timmermann Alvar 1923.15
Estonian Cup 2003 1/8 finals
Date 2003-01-31 Rating 2036.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2343.19
2 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2343.19
3 White Loss Tuvikene Margus 2343.19
Tallinn Open
Date 2002-12-30 Rating 2036.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pellikka Marko 2243.68
2 White Loss Purk Andry 2205.81
3 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2040.43
4 Black Win Timmermann Alvar 1904.76
5 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2118.57
6 Black Win Oll Aivo 2284.18
7 Black Win Tuvikene Maris 2127.38