Lillemets Rauni

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2094.47, Rank: -

First game: 2003-08-08, Last game: 2009-08-25

Top rating: 2094.73 (2009-08-20)

Games: 94, Wins: 32, Draws: 1, Losses: 61

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 2094.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2174.77
3 Black Win Virma Iisak 1758.72
4 White Loss Lents Johann 2422.09
5 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2137.85
6 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1818.86
7 White Loss Purk Andry 2590.18
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 2094.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Virma Iisak 1758.89
2 Black Win Kelk Rainer 1781.11
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2671.34
4 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1828.07
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2487.59
6 White Win Väljataga Paul 2319.66
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1681.87
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2081.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1515.87
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2200.96
3 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2544.31
4 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2045.94
5 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2259.76
6 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2473.96
7 Black Win Vunk Tiit 1977.67
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2081.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savik Aki 1542.05
2 White Win Karlsson Irene 2050.20
3 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2336.06
4 Black Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2201.00
5 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2719.72
6 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2095.62
7 White Loss Meritee Ando 2819.43
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2080.79
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Stradal Jan 2129.23
A2 Black Loss Tamada Yoichi 2218.64
A3 White Loss Nykl Ondrej 2365.76
A4 White Win Romanov Sergey 1904.10
A5 White Loss Majczyk Marcin 2182.45
A6 White Loss Tarasinski Pawel 2050.43
A7 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2183.54
A8 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2144.46
A9 White Loss Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2175.81
A10 White Loss Rejsek Jan 2144.66
A11 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2155.88
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2080.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zajk Michal 2288.57
2 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2083.50
3 Black Loss Tamada Yoichi 2217.77
4 White Win Majczyk Marcin 2182.26
5 White Win Kurdina Olga 1968.88
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1943.45
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
Date 2008-07-17 Rating 2080.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Leesmann Sten 1724.80
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2273.66
3 Black Win Purk Andry 2551.26
4 White Loss Meritee Ando 2818.11
5 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2139.63
6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2494.08
World Championship BT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2040.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Andersson Tord 2278.37
2 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2268.43
3 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2421.45
5 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2200.07
7 Black Loss Kubo Izumi 2045.76
8 White Loss Saranchin Aleksandr 2027.52
World Championship QT
Date 2007-08-08 Rating 2040.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2199.32
2 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2232.79
3 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2266.61
4 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2171.57
5 White Loss Eged Igor 2211.95
6 White Win Khramov Andrey 2210.59
7 Black Loss Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269.72
Tallinn Open
Date 2006-12-30 Rating 2058.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2201.72
2 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2640.80
3 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2193.24
4 White Win Timmermann Alvar 2069.61
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2573.63
6 White Win Widman Linnea 1934.07
7 Black Win Purk Tauri 1986.24
8 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2384.32
Estonian Championship
Date 2006-10-29 Rating 2056.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2201.84
2 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2385.42
3 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2638.94
4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2572.67
Estonian Championship QT
Date 2006-10-21 Rating 2056.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2384.77
3 White Win Väljataga Paul 2130.19
4 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2200.01
Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 2056.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Arevkov Maxim 2256.98
2 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2083.06
3 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2561.50
4 Black Win Purk Tauri 1955.76
5 White Win Blomstedt Torbjorn 2065.39
6 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2199.26
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2589.61
Tallinn Open
Date 2003-12-29 Rating 1931.28
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2425.89
6 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2595.37
World Championship BT
Date 2003-08-08 Rating 1913.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chen Wei 2432.53
2 Black Loss Eriksson Marcus 2151.44
3 Black Loss Sakamoto Hirouji 2141.88
4 White Loss Purk Andry 2251.89
5 Black Loss Pelikan Alan 1820.57
7 White Loss Lu Wei-Yuan 2164.87
9 Black Loss Oblikas Mikk 2117.05