Olumets Erko, Estonia - Renju Rating

Olumets Erko

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2171.89, Std: 149.73, Rank: 354

First game: 2008-05-17, Last game: 2019-12-30

Top rating: 2171.89 (2019-12-30)

Games: 534, Wins: 210, Draws: 5, Losses: 319

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 14

Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2171.89
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1722.73
B2 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2062.71
B3 White Win Ikla Markus 2301.16
B4 White Draw Väljataga Paul 2257.82
B5 White Loss Piik Sander 2194.68
B6 White Win Mumm Kristina 1918.14
B7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2176.19
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2159.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1829.93
B2 White Loss Pukk Martin 1675.50
B3 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1733.30
B4 Black Win Gershman Artem 1898.45
B5 White Win Malyarovskiy Stepan 1827.61
B6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2108.47
B7 White Win Ikla Markus 2260.11
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2130.31
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1728.07
B2 White Loss Narva Mart 2071.64
B3 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1769.20
B4 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1932.13
B5 White Win Holtsman Kris 2022.82
B6 White Win Sonina Marina 1892.31
B7 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2014.28
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2113.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1892.66
2 White Loss Purk Tauri 2354.84
3 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2045.80
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2267.07
5 White Loss Koni Kirke 1974.01
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2399.22
7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2001.44
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2121.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1877.00
2 White Win Piik Sander 2105.94
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1987.14
4 White Win Purk Tauri 2339.05
5 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.03
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2373.86
7 White Loss Orlov Denis 2260.15
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2124.82
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2754.68
3 White Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2322.58
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2304.84
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2367.03
6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2296.73
7 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2259.64
8 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2216.84
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2132.67
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2542.34
A2 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1963.02
A3 White Win Holtsman Kris 2042.07
A4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2096.43
A5 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2438.77
A6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2071.51
A7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2541.20
A8 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2148.46
A9 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2101.24
A10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2646.80
A11 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2349.15
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2130.49
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Heidmets Mark 2111.69
A2 White Loss Raag Ardi 2012.22
A3 Black Win Piik Sander 2061.08
A4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2342.28
A5 White Win Tiivel Siim 1927.19
A6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2260.56
A7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2170.53
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2130.10
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2539.08
A2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2039.08
A3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2292.20
A4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2247.99
A5 White Win Raag Ardi 2010.98
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2121.71
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sadova Taisia 2023.28
B2 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1996.02
B3 White Win Ikla Markus 2105.51
B4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.18
B5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2300.41
B6 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2097.53
B7 White Loss Piik Sander 2043.48
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2113.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2759.15
2 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1985.05
3 White Win Narva Mart 1931.56
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1883.48
5 White Win Raag Ardi 1986.13
6 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2187.11
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2519.91
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2105.07
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2497.62
A2 White Win Holtsman Kris 2024.39
A3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2252.80
A4 Black Win Piik Sander 2019.00
A5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2095.83
A6 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2065.98
A7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1988.21
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2101.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2598.99
2 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1798.56
2 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2598.99
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2598.99
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2598.99
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2100.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Yilmaz Oguzhan 1603.84
B2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2236.56
B3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2045.38
B4 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2172.14
B5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2093.18
B6 White Win Kilinclar Alkin 1640.42
B7 White Win Dincer Emre 1668.76
B8 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2268.94
B9 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2132.81
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2100.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Örd Laura 1705.31
2 White Win Holtsman Kris 2010.25
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2525.06
4 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2262.34
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.50
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2195.07
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2703.97
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2097.38
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2067.21
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2527.11
4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.29
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2003.86
6 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2267.30
7 White Loss Orlov Denis 2184.24
8 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2189.08
9 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2270.37
10 White Win Raag Ardi 1939.35
11 White Win Ikla Markus 2092.94
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2094.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2272.07
2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2096.94
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2267.51
4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2227.03
5 Black Win Tamm Peeter 1637.32
7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2179.93
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2093.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1696.72
2 White Win Muugamae Eric 1745.63
3 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2340.58
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2273.50
5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1984.23
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1825.10
8 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2310.91
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2092.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1777.89
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2278.78
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1853.15
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2247.88
5 White Win Katsev Ilya 2263.26
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1832.05
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2700.74
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2090.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Holtsman Kris 1999.08
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1999.08
3 White Win Holtsman Kris 1999.08
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1999.08
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 1999.08
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2510.43
A2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2510.43
A3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2510.43
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2088.96
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2243.05
B2 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1919.96
B3 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2285.12
B4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2016.99
B5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2128.52
B6 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2138.23
B7 Black Loss Lin Qianhao 2163.89
B8 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2165.21
B9 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2233.67
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2088.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1824.04
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2243.17
3 Black Win Örd Laura 1699.31
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2426.47
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2094.83
6 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2016.50
7 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2053.17
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2088.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2261.70
2 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1799.53
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1646.91
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2373.68
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2255.25
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2110.98
7 White Win Heidmets Mark 2065.11
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2085.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2495.79
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2293.74
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2245.63
4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2156.84
5 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1914.47
6 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2138.63
7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2226.99
8 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2117.47
9 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2282.55
10 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1981.97
11 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2138.41
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2084.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salei Anette 1783.22
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2106.23
3 White Win Vaina Birgit 1560.07
4 White Win Ikla Markus 2053.80
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2099.37
6 White Win Orlov Denis 2146.98
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2481.11
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2082.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2036.67
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2462.23
3 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1656.44
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2266.15
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2105.25
6 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1892.46
7 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1972.73
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2080.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2090.60
2 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2068.68
3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1651.48
4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1785.86
5 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2161.46
6 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2076.61
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1785.86
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2085.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1991.80
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2550.37
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2251.61
4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1908.76
5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1883.88
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1801.60
7 White Loss Piik Sander 1929.70
Karepa Open extra
Date 2013-08-18 Rating 2094.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2408.71
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2491.61
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2567.27
4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1906.52
5 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1802.71
6 White Win Kolk Kaia 2056.46
7 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1638.91
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2095.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2275.52
2 White Win Sadova Taisia 1863.65
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2201.19
4 White Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2341.42
5 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1987.93
6 Black Win Mesila Villem 2405.85
7 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2320.55
8 White Win Godlewski Filip 1933.36
9 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2345.34
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2097.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2549.50
2 White Win Popova Daria 1772.64
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 1981.98
4 White Win Pestov Arseni 2043.13
5 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2040.04
6 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.63
7 White Win Stulova Darya 2073.84
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2097.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1662.25
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2549.01
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1857.95
4 White Win Stulova Darya 2073.56
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2378.12
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.92
7 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1812.98
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2097.15
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2194.25
B2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1972.19
B4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1980.22
B5 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2002.67
B6 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2011.21
B7 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2187.37
B8 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2010.45
B9 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2038.91
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2097.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Paul 2164.68
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1952.08
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2401.28
4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2693.11
5 Black Win Piik Sander 1932.93
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
Date 2013-05-31 Rating 2097.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2063.45
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1976.67
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2063.45
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1976.67
3 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2063.45
3 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1976.67
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2063.45
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 1976.67
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2092.54
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1972.85
A2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2172.54
A3 Black Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2628.76
A4 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2010.05
A5 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2027.98
A6 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2061.30
A7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2397.24
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2090.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1934.86
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2516.80
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1934.86
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2516.80
3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1934.86
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2516.80
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2087.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2202.26
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2543.16
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2535.17
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2119.68
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2508.36
6 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2816.36
8 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2336.20
9 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2562.36
10 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2383.20
11 White Win Narva Mai 2145.94
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2086.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1973.62
2 White Loss Kolk Paul 2161.51
3 White Win Narva Mart 1836.69
4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1843.47
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2373.39
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1743.12
7 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2110.03
8 White Win Asplund Bengt 2229.28
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 2083.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2197.27
2 White Win Ikla Markus 1968.99
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1930.06
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2380.56
5 White Win Tiivel Siim 1838.17
6 Black Win Tornberg Everly 1765.29
7 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.23
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2078.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2095.53
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2493.31
3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1764.19
4 White Win Mesila Villem 2378.61
5 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1972.29
6 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 1996.86
7 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2552.92
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2073.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1969.54
2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1764.13
3 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1716.99
4 White Win Narva Mart 1839.41
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2378.54
6 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2541.02
7 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2041.05
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2060.87
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Pestov Arseni 1983.02
C2 Black Win Narva Mart 1831.10
C3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2300.10
C4 White Win Fridman Mikhail 1840.09
C5 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1821.22
C6 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1913.27
C7 Black Win Bazalisky Artyomi 1713.35
C8 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1995.68
C10 White Win Tiivel Siim 1817.85
C11 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1877.07
C12 White Win Georgiev Filip 1773.10
C13 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1956.10
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2045.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2371.49
2 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1854.01
3 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2020.39
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2358.02
5 White Win Karlsson Irene 2083.78
6 White Loss Kolk Paul 2169.03
7 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1952.06
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2044.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Xie Cun 2524.73
2 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2020.22
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2371.39
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1718.10
5 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2169.11
6 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1951.78
7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1914.34
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 2043.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2027.14
2 White Win Tiivel Siim 1814.89
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2371.25
5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1913.62
6 Black Win Nurk Paul 1661.16
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
Date 2012-05-25 Rating 2032.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2692.96
1 Black Win Narva Mai 2141.86
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2692.96
2 White Loss Narva Mai 2141.86
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2692.96
3 White Loss Narva Mai 2141.86
4 Black Loss Narva Mai 2141.86
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2031.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mai 2141.81
2 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2058.96
3 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2015.39
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2367.16
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2139.84
6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2455.15
7 Black Win Piik Sander 1880.86
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
Date 2012-02-20 Rating 2002.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Kuno 2049.50
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2049.50
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2049.50
4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2049.50
5 White Win Kolk Kuno 2049.50
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 1990.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reimann Margus 1631.16
2 Black Win Reimann Margus 1631.16
3 Black Win Reimann Margus 1631.16
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 1981.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Narva Mart 1832.07
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2703.18
3 White Win Tiivel Siim 1785.48
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2096.93
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2342.45
7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2745.40
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2011-11-20 Rating 1962.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2355.25
2 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2291.86
3 White Loss Ilu Timo 2544.15
4 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2142.15
5 Black Loss Fanell Jan 1997.80
6 White Win Sjostedt Hans 1998.30
7 White Loss Lind Björn 2323.31
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1955.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1924.61
2 White Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1854.96
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1880.69
4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1719.93
5 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2465.79
6 White Loss Narva Mai 2136.35
7 White Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 1977.33
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 1840.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2694.26
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2702.94
4 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2420.80
5 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2361.82
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2308.35
7 White Loss Mirme Madli 2169.93
8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2264.59
9 White Loss Staub Rain 1884.65
10 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1884.51
11 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2760.17
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 1822.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2366.64
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2255.01
3 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1874.99
4 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2188.02
5 Black Loss Staub Rain 1883.84
6 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2169.02
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2281.41
Tallinn Open 2010
Date 2010-12-29 Rating 1818.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2550.33
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2032.55
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2252.33
4 Black Loss Staub Rain 1883.47
5 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2274.27
7 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2761.85
8 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2745.02
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 1802.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2110.20
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2239.80
3 White Loss Sjostedt Hans 2060.17
4 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 1904.03
5 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2352.59
6 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 2081.54
7 White Loss Blomstedt Torbjorn 2197.77
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1754.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2369.48
2 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1861.26
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2212.08
4 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1962.76
5 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2235.69
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1994.80
7 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1919.82
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 1722.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2183.71
2 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2212.53
4 White Loss Kook Kätlin 1838.47
5 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 1881.59
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 1720.97
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2678.92
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2189.73
5 White Loss Kook Kätlin 1838.44
6 White Loss Lents Johann 2468.51
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1975.93
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 1699.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2785.75
2 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2303.38
3 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2747.38
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1961.14
5 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2178.92
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2378.72
7 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2367.11
8 White Loss Mirme Madli 2178.78
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 1688.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Küling Karl 1838.70
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2366.42
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2677.26
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2158.95
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2179.66
6 White Loss Oll Aivo 2709.25
7 White Loss Mirme Madli 2174.83
Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 1675.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 2026.28
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2355.86
5 Black Loss Kelk Rainer 1827.03
6 Black Loss Naurits Kai 1806.32
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2147.48
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 1674.47
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2212.85
4 Black Win Savik Aki 1573.04
6 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1852.48
7 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2145.52
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
Date 2009-04-04 Rating 1658.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1993.81
4 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2140.42
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2129.74
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2368.73
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
Date 2009-03-10 Rating 1655.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2170.14
2 White Loss Purk Tauri 2170.14
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2170.14
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
Date 2009-03-07 Rating 1655.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2522.19
2 Black Win Jürman Kristiina 1664.31
3 White Loss Uibos Raido 1805.47
4 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1987.91
5 Black Loss Urgand Kertu 1765.82
6 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2366.24
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2170.10
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 1652.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ilu Timo 2525.30
2 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1978.70
4 White Loss Purk Tauri 2168.85
5 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1294.26
6 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2361.87
7 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1841.75
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 1652.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vunk Tiit 2031.06
2 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 1974.10
4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2332.56
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 1896.11
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2525.49
7 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2363.05
8 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1839.17
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1651.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jõgi Pille 1294.71
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2673.19
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1897.54
4 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1969.86
6 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1836.67
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2164.99
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 1650.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Jõgi Pille 1295.53
2 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2204.00
3 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1963.08
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2087.25
6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1900.58
7 Black Loss Kelk Rainer 1829.54
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 1651.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2531.80
2 White Loss Mirme Madli 2070.35
3 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1523.95
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1903.25
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2081.17
7 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1829.38
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 1650.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2077.32
2 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1297.67
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2532.59
4 White Win Nerman Martin 1557.00
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1904.50
6 White Loss Mirme Madli 2063.63
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1648.72
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2060.57
C White Loss Poghosyan Vahe 2045.67
C White Loss Kelk Rainer 1828.25
C White Loss Shlyundikov Alexander 1790.91
C White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 1869.79
C White Loss Süüden Markus 1649.59
C Black Win Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 1661.21
C Black Win Joala Kazimir 1571.41
C Black Win Kängsepp Kristjan 1414.86
C Black Win Tammiste Artur 1414.84
C11 Black Loss Kaspirovich Maxim 1674.27
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 1648.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nerman Martin 1561.42
2 Black Loss Poghosyan Vahe 2045.60
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2337.19
4 Black Loss Sobolev Pavel 2142.83
6 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2061.67
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
Date 2008-07-08 Rating 1648.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salula Ain 2131.49
2 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1648.12
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 1907.39
4 White Loss Põhjakas Tuuli 1519.05
5 White Loss Veelma Oskar Lui 1860.79
6 Black Loss Põhjakas Tuuli 1519.05
7 White Loss Virma Iisak 1792.06
Springtournament
Date 2008-05-17 Rating 1655.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2125.15
2 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1537.54
3 White Loss Kodasma Rasmus 1842.36
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2026.41
6 White Win Põhjakas Tuuli 1520.08
7 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1919.42