Lillemaa Argo, Estonia - Renju Rating

Lillemaa Argo

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2096.30, Std: 126.02, Rank: 455

First game: 2008-07-08, Last game: 2020-12-27

Top rating: 2285.64 (2014-07-30)

Games: 436, Wins: 201, Draws: 28, Losses: 207

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 5, Gy5: 53

Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2096.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2559.91
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2239.19
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2287.80
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2012.46
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2514.01
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2099.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2062.27
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 1936.09
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2108.19
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2155.33
5 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2040.82
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1990.46
7 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2005.50
8 White Win Pestov Arseni 2153.24
9 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 1991.75
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2159.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2351.46
2 Black Win Purk Tauri 2359.94
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2296.57
4 Black Win Kolk Mari 1866.83
5 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2159.17
6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2281.55
7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.09
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2160.99
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1733.16
B2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1949.88
B3 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2107.92
B4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2134.54
B5 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2134.06
B6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2259.60
B7 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2140.91
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2153.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.52
2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2317.50
4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2519.12
5 White Win Lääne Rauno 1975.64
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2302.59
7 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2036.77
8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2293.95
9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2582.46
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2213.78
11 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2073.00
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2149.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koyama Jun 2534.37
2 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2436.78
3 White Loss Purk Andry 2590.68
5 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2492.66
6 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2639.45
7 White Loss Liu Yang 2572.98
8 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2436.78
9 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2516.26
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2148.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2092.77
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2295.83
3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2294.78
4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1951.89
5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2350.97
6 Black Draw Heidmets Mark 2008.84
7 White Win Tähnas Andreas 1851.41
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2153.14
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Karlsson Irene 2107.56
3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2014.50
5 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2356.60
6 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1937.77
7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2535.20
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2176.01
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1872.69
B2 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1637.15
B3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2124.50
B4 Black Win Kolk Mari 1913.74
B5 Black Win Koni Kirke 1954.55
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2199.70
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Tuvikene Margus 2354.38
A2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2109.88
A3 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2714.42
A4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1927.06
A5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2293.42
A6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2228.86
A7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2040.38
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2212.34
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2589.32
4 Black Win Eriksson Bjorn 2250.97
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2602.53
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2227.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2200.27
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2228.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Ikla Markus 2107.36
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1774.36
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2140.24
4 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2557.35
5 White Win Semyonov Vladimir 2396.76
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2608.20
7 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2114.66
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2573.05
9 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2342.42
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2252.63
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1988.06
A2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2600.01
A3 Black Win Olumets Erko 2104.91
A4 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2281.93
A5 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2497.65
A6 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2024.24
A7 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2171.27
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2255.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Piik Sander 2015.25
2 White Win Tiivel Siim 1933.20
3 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2208.59
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 2094.36
5 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2750.39
6 Black Win Mesila Villem 2518.78
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2261.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1777.60
1 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2164.14
2 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1777.60
3 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1777.60
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2267.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Orlov Denis 2184.12
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2188.97
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2270.20
4 White Draw Raag Ardi 1939.23
5 White Win Ikla Markus 2092.81
6 White Win Olumets Erko 2097.21
7 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2067.04
8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2527.05
9 Black Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2245.14
10 White Win Holtsman Kris 2003.71
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2271.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2094.72
2 Black Win Piik Sander 1959.56
3 White Win Raag Ardi 1924.76
4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2179.81
5 White Win Orlov Denis 2180.20
6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2267.34
7 White Win Ikla Markus 2096.81
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2273.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1910.88
2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1668.07
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2524.58
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 2093.06
5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2065.46
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2219.51
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2262.50
8 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2323.45
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2278.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Raag Ardi 1886.82
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2092.18
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1981.30
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2700.78
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2093.80
6 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2247.70
7 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2263.18
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2281.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2510.36
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2510.36
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2510.36
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2284.93
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2137.99
B2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2016.78
B3 White Win Olumets Erko 2088.76
B4 White Draw Sun Jiahong 2179.47
B5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2428.77
B6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2241.11
B7 White Loss Yuan Jiayin 2331.83
B8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2258.85
B9 Black Draw Yin Zhouhao 2321.01
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2285.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2017.72
2 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2136.83
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.85
4 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2255.41
5 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2141.78
6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2233.00
7 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2426.39
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2285.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2389.02
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2373.59
3 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.95
4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2017.05
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2329.01
6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2255.06
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2426.15
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2282.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2580.13
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2411.21
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2138.43
4 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2330.15
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2293.62
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2401.33
7 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2320.10
8 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2196.45
9 Black Win Olumets Erko 2085.22
10 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2138.29
11 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1914.43
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2274.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2053.66
2 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2119.05
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1980.60
4 White Win Orlov Denis 2146.85
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2481.04
6 Black Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2106.07
7 White Win Holtsman Kris 1990.27
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2265.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Siim 1892.28
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1914.49
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2562.10
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 2082.73
5 Black Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2608.85
6 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1760.31
7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2462.15
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2259.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Paul 2161.01
2 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2320.88
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2228.26
4 White Win Piik Sander 1930.77
5 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2213.99
6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2090.46
7 Black Win Kolk Mari 1892.53
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2251.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2022.70
2 White Win Piik Sander 1929.56
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 2084.96
4 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2211.79
5 Black Loss Lents Johann 2550.33
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2544.92
7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1643.15
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2239.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Andersson Tord 2412.03
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2006.16
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2514.80
4 White Win Huang Xiuyi 2128.65
5 Black Loss Godlewski Filip 1933.32
6 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1997.98
7 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1906.87
8 White Win Makarov Pavel 2576.70
9 White Win Tesařík Štěpán 2172.39
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2232.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2387.63
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2179.06
3 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1876.41
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2169.68
5 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2102.88
6 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 1981.92
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 1998.53
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2232.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2378.00
2 White Win Ogneva Julia 1774.90
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2537.10
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1857.74
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 2073.22
6 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1972.47
7 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2179.05
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2231.39
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1971.84
B2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2194.10
B3 Black Loss Kolk Paul 2165.02
B4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2168.20
B5 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2031.99
B6 White Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2101.44
B7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2536.95
B8 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2038.75
B9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2178.80
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2230.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2030.61
2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1979.33
3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1874.63
4 White Win Mesila Villem 2401.20
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2693.28
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2217.49
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2193.19
A2 White Win Heidmets Mark 2061.13
A3 Black Win Piik Sander 1933.70
A4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2172.38
A5 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2009.87
A6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2397.17
A7 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2027.82
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2209.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2142.32
1 White Loss Lents Johann 2548.07
2 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2142.32
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2548.07
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2142.32
3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2548.07
4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2142.32
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2013-01-13 Rating 2201.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 2087.13
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2336.16
3 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2562.36
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2383.12
5 Black Win Narva Mai 2145.81
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2543.13
8 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2535.11
9 White Win Kolk Kuno 2119.52
10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2508.32
11 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2816.43
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2199.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2766.41
2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2113.94
3 White Win Kolk Paul 2161.11
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2353.49
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2415.93
6 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1973.44
7 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1734.06
8 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1931.45
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 2196.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Olumets Erko 2083.26
2 Black Win Narva Mai 2146.05
3 White Win Mesila Villem 2380.48
4 White Win Kolk Kuno 2106.29
5 White Win Ikla Markus 1968.84
6 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.10
7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1929.86
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2188.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1872.21
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2378.53
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2095.38
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2493.28
5 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 1996.69
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1764.03
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2698.22
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2181.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2548.61
2 Black Win Ikla Markus 1962.67
3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1969.37
4 White Win Pestov Arseni 1989.94
5 Black Win Jürman Kristiina 1717.71
6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2378.46
7 White Loss Narva Mart 1839.27
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2166.32
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Yakushkin Nikolay 1903.24
B2 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2036.55
B3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1987.67
B4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2515.70
B5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2471.34
B6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2096.15
B7 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2123.39
B8 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2065.91
B10 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1994.72
B11 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 1954.43
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2153.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Siim 1815.08
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2694.59
3 White Win Heidmets Mark 2027.36
4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1951.90
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2461.64
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2371.42
7 White Loss Kolk Paul 2168.68
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2153.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1914.16
2 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2805.55
3 White Loss Kolk Paul 2168.76
4 Black Win Savik Aki 1761.91
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1815.01
6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2357.97
7 White Win Holtsman Kris 1951.62
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2139.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2455.14
2 Black Win Piik Sander 1880.73
3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1845.47
5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2031.50
6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1946.10
7 Black Win Narva Mart 1828.45
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 2104.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2701.12
2 White Draw Soosõrv Ants 2701.12
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2701.12
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 2096.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semjonov Dmitrij 2143.30
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1825.52
3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1882.43
4 Black Draw Staub Rain 1888.36
5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 1980.97
6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2046.39
7 White Win Holtsman Kris 1932.62
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2080.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 1919.11
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2705.55
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2329.11
5 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1854.81
6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2044.92
7 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2465.78
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2048.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2601.87
2 White Loss Kise Katsumi 2515.46
3 White Loss Małowiejski Piotr 2134.72
4 Black Loss Chiang Ping-Hung 2219.33
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2270.52
7 Black Win Pestov Arseni 1923.01
8 Black Loss Blomstedt Torbjorn 2185.31
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2237.82
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2046.90
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw Karpov Fyodor 1963.93
B2 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2025.69
B3 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2056.73
B4 Black Win Staub Rain 1893.16
B5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2457.68
B6 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1947.54
B7 Black Loss Shlyundikov Alexander 1864.84
B9 Black Win Reimann Margus 1635.37
B10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2371.78
b8 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1912.59
b10 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2543.70
Tallinn Open 2010
Date 2010-12-29 Rating 2032.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2692.58
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 1818.28
4 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2274.25
5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2197.15
6 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2550.34
7 White Win Staub Rain 1883.40
8 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2701.34
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 1994.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2212.05
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2254.62
3 White Win Holtsman Kris 1861.15
4 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2369.38
5 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1953.75
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 1754.51
7 Black Loss Widman Linnea 2057.80
Estonian extra QT to EC
Date 2010-07-01 Rating 1993.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2208.84
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2208.84
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2211.06
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2211.06
3 Black Win Kook Kätlin 1835.19
3 White Win Kook Kätlin 1835.19
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 1976.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2377.51
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2679.10
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2195.75
5 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2212.51
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2010-03-28 Rating 1975.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2678.92
2 White Win Kook Kätlin 1838.39
3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2695.92
4 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2384.93
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2195.17
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 1720.88
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 1961.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salula Ain 2203.32
2 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2747.40
3 White Loss Mirme Madli 2178.74
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 1699.05
5 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2378.70
6 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2303.40
7 White Win Purk Tauri 2178.89
8 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2785.75
Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-01-24 Rating 1897.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2211.62
2 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2362.02
4 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1842.38
5 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1520.19
6 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 2034.60
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2110.41
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 1897.00
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Mirme Madli 2111.88
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2108.08
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2168.81
Tallinn Open
Date 2008-12-29 Rating 1896.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2761.47
2 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 2031.00
3 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1839.12
5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 1651.93
6 White Loss Purk Tauri 2166.96
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1897.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2164.95
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 1651.04
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2097.45
5 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2363.37
7 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1294.62
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 1900.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salula Ain 2141.12
2 White Win Jõgi Pille 1295.44
3 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2366.18
4 White Win Mõtlik Madli 1522.37
5 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2203.97
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 1650.57
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2087.19
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 1903.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2672.97
2 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1829.32
3 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 1958.97
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 1651.12
5 Black Win Mirme Madli 2070.31
6 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2782.82
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2157.06
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 1904.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2153.53
2 White Win Salula Ain 2139.14
3 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2327.32
4 White Win Jõgi Pille 1297.58
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 1650.75
6 White Loss Ilu Timo 2532.56
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
Date 2008-07-08 Rating 1907.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2671.69
2 White Win Veelma Oskar Lui 1860.74
3 Black Win Olumets Erko 1648.73
4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2310.69
5 Black Win Virma Iisak 1792.00
6 Black Loss Salula Ain 2131.46
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2137.47