Vostryakov Alexey

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2178.89, Rank: 321

First game: 2008-08-10, Last game: 2020-01-04

Top rating: 2230.49 (2016-01-05)

Games: 505, Wins: 240, Draws: 33, Losses: 232

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 47

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2178.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1828.73
2 Black Win Metreveli Georgiy 2115.50
3 White Draw Lashko Kira 2287.37
4 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2139.60
5 Black Win Yudina Maria 2156.50
6 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2100.51
7 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1990.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2172.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Potapov Maxim 1853.82
2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2116.76
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1845.41
4 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1874.18
5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2088.11
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2274.42
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2007.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2180.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1798.82
2 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1912.56
3 Black Win Stulova Darya 2001.07
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2587.23
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1876.53
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2096.62
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2096.62
8 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1962.04
9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2351.30
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2187.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2119.14
2 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2321.95
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2084.36
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2524.96
5 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2355.59
6 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1916.39
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2023.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2192.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1857.59
2 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1940.04
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2559.84
4 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1961.00
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2046.87
6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2074.63
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2174.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2207.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Maria 1568.21
2 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1919.83
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2062.66
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2541.27
5 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2240.96
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2415.66
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2073.77
8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2137.16
9 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2525.72
9 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1716.30
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2207.68
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win Lohmus Kristofer 2260.51
AB2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2103.44
AB3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2367.98
AB4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2170.77
AB6 White Win Kolar Johan-Eerik 1691.94
AB7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2338.15
AB8 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2162.73
AB9 Black Win Paizis Manolis 1736.59
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2222.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1874.43
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2093.45
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2525.41
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2050.87
5 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2196.09
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2363.60
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2447.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2224.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1853.91
2 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2157.48
3 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1789.37
6 Black Draw Nogovitsin Alexander 1936.53
7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2055.34
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2077.94
9 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2213.00
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2227.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2341.04
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2306.22
3 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2069.21
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2461.66
5 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1960.47
6 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2335.19
7 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2132.15
8 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1940.72
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2228.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2207.67
2 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1803.76
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.50
4 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1961.42
5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2065.62
6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2066.57
7 White Win Fedotov Denis 2514.14
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2461.02
9 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2122.24
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2228.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2315.20
3 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2206.72
4 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2130.42
5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2065.75
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2063.37
7 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.14
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2458.53
9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2508.00
10 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2328.93
11 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2326.71
12 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2333.47
13 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2074.58
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2230.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2118.35
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2535.76
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2198.47
5 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2519.20
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2159.70
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2433.96
8 Black Win Raag Ardi 1978.76
9 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2017.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2230.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1851.32
2 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2063.77
3 White Draw Lashko Kira 2455.52
4 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2118.96
5 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2214.41
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2548.51
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2497.96
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2059.79
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2221.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1764.86
2 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1920.00
3 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1961.49
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2440.47
5 Black Win Naumov Egor 1843.77
6 Black Win Naumov Egor 1843.77
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2353.95
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2330.08
8 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2006.13
9 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1968.41
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2529.95
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2217.42
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2076.66
B2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2083.31
B3 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2154.93
B4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2249.93
B5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2115.72
B6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2261.73
B7 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2193.74
B8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2028.78
B9 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1760.45
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2214.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1953.01
2 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1766.21
3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2296.25
4 Black Draw Karpov Fyodor 2080.11
5 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2110.28
6 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2153.83
7 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2067.43
8 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2438.10
9 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2186.59
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2212.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.62
2 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2391.24
3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2288.05
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2123.52
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.42
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2080.72
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2511.67
9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2430.90
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2415.22
11 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2328.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2211.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1772.05
2 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2013.97
3 White Draw Molotova Anastasja 2039.27
4 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2077.59
5 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 1963.57
6 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2142.40
7 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.95
8 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1902.44
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2222.19
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw Olumets Erko 2071.52
B2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1981.00
B3 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2048.28
B4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2410.07
B5 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2147.87
B6 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2266.60
B7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2215.80
B8 White Draw Yuan Jiayin 2315.92
B9 Black Win Lin Qianhao 2148.60
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2222.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2067.41
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2070.96
3 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2761.64
4 Black Draw Rahumagi Brenet 2124.35
5 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2237.90
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2369.58
7 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1982.09
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2222.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1904.78
2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2136.28
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2001.68
4 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2309.92
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2215.21
6 White Win Heidmets Mark 2048.92
7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2565.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2221.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1835.81
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1865.40
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1978.11
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2375.84
5 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2066.51
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2073.14
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2525.67
8 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2059.68
9 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2056.65
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2205.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1963.92
2 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1827.40
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2534.17
4 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2024.94
5 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2038.26
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2400.68
7 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2425.16
8 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2207.68
9 White Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2115.78
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2202.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1761.17
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2066.17
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2202.95
4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2398.76
5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2038.68
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2374.83
8 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2030.28
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2195.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2196.02
2 Black Draw Shiryaevskaya Daria 2041.95
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2062.12
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1980.48
5 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2037.07
6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2368.72
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.59
8 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2372.12
9 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2374.06
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2355.29
11 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2392.96
12 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2289.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2189.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1762.89
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1952.77
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2372.06
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2062.45
5 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1797.18
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2187.85
7 White Win Novikova Daria 1859.50
8 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2031.34
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2182.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2375.57
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1947.82
3 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2095.45
4 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2410.00
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2261.71
6 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2070.95
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2113.74
8 White Draw Lashko Kira 2377.55
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2358.43
10 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2344.42
11 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1966.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2166.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2306.08
2 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1734.00
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1939.61
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2212.45
5 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2353.63
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2044.42
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2531.48
8 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2346.03
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2162.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1574.76
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2214.51
3 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1860.34
4 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2013.51
5 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1938.72
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.22
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1959.41
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2162.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1745.17
2 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1896.00
3 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1801.03
4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1966.88
5 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2791.84
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2528.81
7 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2213.77
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2161.83
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1964.76
B2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2152.52
B3 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2087.24
B4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2513.29
B5 Black Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2022.89
B6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2176.55
B7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2080.14
B8 White Win Kolk Paul 2148.61
B9 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2213.12
Youth Russian Championship,group B
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2145.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2057.84
1 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2131.02
2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1930.51
2 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2001.88
3 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2001.88
3 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 1993.53
4 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 1993.53
5 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2131.02
6 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1815.85
7 Black Win Egorov Vladislav 1680.54
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2140.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2384.30
2 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2290.64
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2114.84
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1971.08
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2310.24
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2481.47
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2362.59
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2507.73
9 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2371.25
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2139.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2530.59
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2381.52
3 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2111.60
4 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2251.15
5 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2368.45
6 White Win Sadelov Igor 1966.07
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1789.41
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2136.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1777.94
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2374.25
3 White Win Popova Daria 1739.20
4 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2209.59
5 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2313.28
6 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2391.20
7 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2298.95
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2378.50
9 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2112.93
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2126.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2388.23
2 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2493.94
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2394.93
4 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2209.80
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1958.33
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2366.71
7 Black Win Reibandt Vitaly 2023.32
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2341.30
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2290.23
10 Black Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2010.94
11 White Win Glibin Aleksey 1963.37
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 2109.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1946.90
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2298.45
3 White Loss Kalyakin Dmitrii 2051.55
4 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1868.66
5 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2372.43
6 Black Win Savik Aki 1748.70
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2443.88
8 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2239.24
9 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1945.87
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2108.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2442.70
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2446.79
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1944.88
4 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2370.23
5 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1867.11
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2349.03
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2108.33
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1981.83
B2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2492.08
B3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2446.35
B4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2084.73
B6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2049.18
B7 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2148.58
B8 Black Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1983.78
B9 White Win Rahumagi Brenet 1938.75
B10 Black Win Yakushkin Nikolay 1893.35
B11 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2028.82
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2106.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2551.90
2 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1861.29
3 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2301.22
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2279.30
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2398.33
7 White Win Stulova Darya 1983.89
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2345.88
9 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2026.90
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2103.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1876.46
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2490.98
3 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 1967.17
4 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1976.70
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2399.87
6 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1972.69
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2312.39
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2492.25
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1855.91
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2096.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maslov Ilya 1836.02
3 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1804.20
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1850.12
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2489.76
5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1949.98
6 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1830.11
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2401.41
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2487.66
9 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1874.44
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2093.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2402.00
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2305.37
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2318.94
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2249.85
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1936.55
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 1963.12
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2064.33
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2486.80
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2487.65
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2087.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1870.13
2 White Win Glibin Aleksey 1929.86
3 White Draw Puh Alexander 2085.60
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2527.54
5 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2010.33
6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2397.19
7 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2484.98
8 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2059.33
9 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1974.70
10 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2484.04
11 Black Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1972.02
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2086.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2057.73
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1933.95
3 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2008.86
4 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1973.76
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 1956.46
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2484.30
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2402.43
9 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2301.73
10 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2305.04
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2084.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2479.10
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2400.90
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2293.19
4 White Win Lashko Kira 2292.01
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2224.54
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2072.25
7 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2054.08
9 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2483.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2079.47
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1738.81
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1914.95
7 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1993.05
8 Black Win Stulova Darya 1945.35
9 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1983.62
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2068.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1/4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2387.45
1/4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2387.45
1/8 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1901.20
1/8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1901.20
1/8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1901.20
F5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2264.66
F5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2199.22
F5 Black Draw Belous Polina 1836.31
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2066.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2404.95
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1823.97
3 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2414.02
4 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2247.84
5 White Win Semenov Oleg 2036.93
6 White Loss Berezin Roman 2414.26
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2287.04
8 White Win Antonov Andrey 1998.52
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2194.76
10 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1896.21
11 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2348.94
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2045.82
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2514.93
B1 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1970.42
B2 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1970.42
B3 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2028.37
B5 Black Win Staub Rain 1876.42
B10 Black Win Reimann Margus 1625.48
b6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2428.93
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2040.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novikova Daria 1798.48
2 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1967.18
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2346.54
5 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2244.07
6 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.69
7 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1867.08
8 White Win Litvinova Alina 1924.93
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2208.79
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2020.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2227.89
2 White Win Fedotov Denis 2148.45
3 White Win Belous Polina 1831.89
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1838.76
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2009.81
7 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2204.13
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2516.72
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2398.11
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2325.89
11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2200.45
11 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2227.89
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2007.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2515.33
2 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2127.69
3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2003.72
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1824.37
5 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2066.63
6 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1943.67
7 White Win Belous Polina 1832.30
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2178.71
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2310.76
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 1998.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2344.48
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2344.48
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 1996.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2401.69
2 Black Loss Komarov Sergey 1682.90
3 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1933.04
4 White Win Lashko Kira 2135.83
5 Black Loss Sobolev Pavel 2146.75
6 Black Loss Tikhomirov Mikhail 2021.08
7 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 1997.65
8 Black Win Kinozerov Kirill 1850.34
9 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1897.02
10 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2095.79
11 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1928.65
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 1998.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2469.05
2 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2330.04
3 Black Win Polezhayev Aleksey 1966.58
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2271.79
5 White Win Magdeev Igor 2068.18
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2194.86
7 Black Win Matsjuk Oksana 1609.85
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2063.59
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2481.73
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 1998.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ohanyan Hrant 1810.09
2 Black Win Petrosyan Azat 2027.14
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2480.44
4 White Win Nersisyan Rafik 1804.76
SF1 Black Win Poghosyan Davit 1882.57
SF2 Black Loss Poghosyan Davit 1882.57
SF4 White Win Poghosyan Davit 1882.57
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 1992.67
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2317.90
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2215.53
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2126.39
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 1978.80
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Win Lebedev Dmitry 1804.47
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 1960.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Piddubny Oleksander 1668.21
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2115.19
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2445.17
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 1958.55
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2165.68
3 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 1948.69
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2027.71
9 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2231.27
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 1938.72
Round Color Result Opponent
C10 Black Loss Shlyundikov Alexander 1759.74