Kachaeva Ilona, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kachaeva Ilona

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1965.00, Std: 78.14, Rank: 615

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2023-02-26

Top rating: 2018.94 (2018-05-26)

Games: 324, Wins: 87, Draws: 10, Losses: 227

Gy1: 22, Gy2: 66, Gy5: 190

The 31st Russian Championship among Women
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 1965.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2059.19
2 Black Win Makhina Alla 1665.78
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2300.45
4 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2193.18
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2197.06
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2368.84
The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 1980.51
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2078.44
3 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2102.52
4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2454.10
5 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2189.57
6 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1799.12
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2466.88
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2226.46
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.08
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.86
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 1985.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2520.02
2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2174.19
3 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2104.03
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2082.06
5 White Win Linich Anastasia 1929.00
6 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1923.67
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2195.29
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 1998.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2523.99
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2370.97
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2172.97
4 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2209.44
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1672.03
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2261.24
7 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2206.16
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2017.17
9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2264.97
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2000.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1805.12
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2225.24
4 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2105.85
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2196.67
7 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.17
e1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.17
e2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.17
q1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2455.99
q2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2455.99
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2000.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2426.91
2 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2106.53
3 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2075.21
4 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2099.26
5 White Win Fokichev Egor 2027.36
6 White Win Chernyi Anton 2105.67
7 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2134.21
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2186.48
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2311.73
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1975.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2169.47
2 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1966.40
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2211.66
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2139.44
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1683.51
7 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1790.31
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2512.18
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 1974.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2430.66
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2026.79
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2483.37
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1812.37
6 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2490.56
7 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2091.45
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2505.64
9 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2098.25
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2169.36
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2240.29
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1975.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2321.60
2 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2192.52
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2239.74
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2239.74
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2159.68
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2384.23
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2018.84
7 White Loss Churikova Daria 1898.69
8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1787.88
9 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2031.96
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 1981.99
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Draw Buszkowski Ludwik 2070.42
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.15
6 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2034.32
9 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2070.42
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2182.01
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2182.01
ge2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2182.01
gq1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2426.81
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2426.81
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 1987.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2185.20
2 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2068.79
3 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.52
4 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1879.05
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2227.12
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2442.48
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2455.15
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2522.22
11 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.56
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1990.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2342.04
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2202.90
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2233.57
4 White Win Makhina Alla 1700.96
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2397.54
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2194.00
8 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1901.94
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1990.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2152.14
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2527.19
3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2308.56
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2378.85
5 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2084.70
6 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2084.70
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2152.14
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2519.21
9 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2308.56
10 White Win Katsev Ilya 2378.85
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1990.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.04
2 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.04
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.29
4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.96
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2450.52
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.96
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2255.36
9 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.96
10 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.29
ge1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2255.36
ge2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2255.36
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1992.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2463.10
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2142.47
3 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1815.63
4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1872.79
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.10
6 White Loss Barykin Victor 2349.30
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2118.21
8 White Loss Naumov Egor 2037.22
9 White Win Gershman Artem 1905.64
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 1998.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.99
2 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2119.77
3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2206.27
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2531.84
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2416.74
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2535.21
8 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2091.21
9 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2450.17
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2477.86
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2264.71
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 1998.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.18
3 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.44
4 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2185.81
5 White Loss Morozov Egor 2218.23
6 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2089.69
7 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1866.22
8 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2363.29
9 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2126.66
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2009.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2094.31
2 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1806.39
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.27
4 White Win Novikova Daria 1998.45
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2004.90
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2303.92
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2131.65
8 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1843.79
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2016.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2472.48
2 Black Win Morozov Egor 2191.66
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2372.64
4 White Loss Lents Johann 2516.41
5 Black Loss Rahum├Ągi Brenet 2283.19
9 White Win Burtsev Peter 2122.23
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2016.17
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.22
4 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2261.56
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.22
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2261.56
ge1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.96
ge2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.96
sq1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2129.70
sq2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2129.70
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2017.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2423.13
2 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1889.76
3 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2186.39
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2238.32
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2361.14
6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2404.53
7 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2380.01
8 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2015.02
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1960.43
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2018.94
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2175.72
3 White Win Kachaev Denis 2493.63
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2237.73
6 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2270.03
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2563.21
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2468.70
9 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.91
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2432.59
11 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.13
13 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2214.69
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2013.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonina Marina 1905.27
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 1941.37
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2346.57
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2211.23
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2103.67
7 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1755.86
8 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2150.42
9 White Draw Lashko Kira 2404.99
10 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2213.71
11 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1978.75
12 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2154.47
13 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2208.53
15 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2088.45
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2008.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2359.56
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.99
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2493.72
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.99
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2493.72
F1 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2359.56
F2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2359.56
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2002.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2403.63
2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2210.25
3 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1896.61
4 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2076.97
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2180.79
6 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1811.56
7 White Win Sonina Marina 1889.95
8 White Win Sadova Taisia 2133.56
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2202.97
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 1977.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.86
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.87
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2236.40
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2092.95
5 Black Loss Trubitsin Stepan 1753.13
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2026.22
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2210.97
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2522.87
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2402.14
11 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2124.08
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1983.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2248.00
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2410.94
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2463.11
5 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1958.96
6 White Loss Rahum├Ągi Brenet 2298.88
7 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2447.17
F1 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2248.00
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 1984.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2202.90
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2023.61
3 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2197.02
4 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.45
5 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2134.39
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2202.90
ge1 White Loss Berezin Roman 2484.83
ge2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2484.83
se1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2213.39
se2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2213.39
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 1991.66
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2518.71
9 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2136.79
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1950.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2281.64
2 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1956.19
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2242.88
4 White Win Antonov Andrey 2007.79
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.42
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 1950.17
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2203.39
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2292.84
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1831.70
10 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2185.89
11 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1784.18
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 1928.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2459.33
2 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1959.28
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2131.33
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2096.26
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2468.42
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2245.70
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.08
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 1923.94
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2125.61
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2077.31
6 White Win Kondratiev Valeriy 1799.62
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1959.76
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2248.09
ge2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2248.09
gh1 Black Win Vologdina Irina 1720.91
gh2 Black Win Vologdina Irina 1720.91
sh1 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2269.43
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 1900.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2279.76
2 White Draw Kurilova Svetlana 1896.29
3 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2333.29
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2046.77
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2081.11
6 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2215.61
7 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1923.61
8 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2111.40
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2077.75
w1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2276.27
w2 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2213.02
w3 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1923.61
w4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2533.72
w6 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1896.29
w7 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2077.75
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 1892.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2319.29
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2261.74
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 1981.16
4 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1673.07
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2071.75
6 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2318.42
7 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2097.52
8 Black Draw Daurskih Valeria 1849.13
9 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1895.98
10 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2206.73
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 1873.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1957.21
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2477.01
3 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2149.24
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2530.72
5 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2066.61
6 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2044.22
7 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1896.37
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2216.07
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2485.78
10 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2461.81
11 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2128.36
12 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2295.95
13 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1903.71
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1868.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.90
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.90
3 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1923.47
4 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1923.47
5 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2170.00
6 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1974.11
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2038.24
11 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1974.11
12 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2157.64
13 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2157.64
14 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2157.64