Kachaeva Ilona, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kachaeva Ilona

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1995.07, Std: 76.45, Rank: 581

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2022-06-26

Top rating: 2017.47 (2018-05-26)

Games: 318, Wins: 86, Draws: 10, Losses: 222

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 79, Gy5: 204

The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 1995.07
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2073.67
3 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2099.52
4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2472.42
5 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2204.13
6 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1815.30
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2471.99
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2217.50
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.00
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2468.35
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 1997.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2520.00
2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2149.47
3 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2100.79
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2077.61
5 White Win Linich Anastasia 1925.95
6 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1915.57
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2197.20
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2007.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2518.33
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2370.14
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2152.11
4 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2194.60
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1678.63
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2240.97
7 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2198.52
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.21
9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2256.44
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2007.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1817.10
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2233.55
4 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2102.21
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2189.89
7 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.73
e1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.73
e2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.73
q1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2468.21
q2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2468.21
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2006.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2415.37
2 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2102.82
3 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2066.76
4 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2093.26
5 White Win Fokichev Egor 2029.85
6 White Win Chernyi Anton 2098.11
7 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2127.30
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2180.03
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2306.88
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1977.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2164.58
2 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1963.06
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2202.01
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2135.30
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1686.78
7 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1806.31
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2507.25
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 1977.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2437.16
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2015.90
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2489.92
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1820.63
6 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2492.36
7 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2088.41
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2505.08
9 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.79
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2164.53
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2243.44
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1976.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2316.24
2 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2182.11
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2236.42
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2236.42
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2153.93
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2381.72
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2016.29
7 White Loss Churikova Daria 1893.04
8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1785.01
9 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.77
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 1982.96
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Draw Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.74
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2098.15
6 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2026.22
9 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.74
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2178.08
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2178.08
ge2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2178.08
gq1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2431.61
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2431.61
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 1986.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2182.34
2 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.66
3 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.55
4 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1883.01
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2227.58
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2444.86
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2457.16
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2522.20
11 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2099.91
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1989.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2339.03
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2199.65
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2229.77
4 White Win Makhina Alla 1700.94
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2395.14
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2191.29
8 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1899.04
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1989.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2150.65
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2527.11
3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2306.05
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2377.17
5 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2080.63
6 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2080.63
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2150.65
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2519.79
9 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2306.05
10 White Win Katsev Ilya 2377.17
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1989.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.05
2 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.05
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.40
4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2103.40
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2451.63
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2103.40
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2255.31
9 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2103.40
10 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.40
ge1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2255.31
ge2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2255.31
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1990.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2464.19
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2138.44
3 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1818.88
4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1869.28
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.55
6 White Loss Barykin Victor 2348.11
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2114.26
8 White Loss Naumov Egor 2034.15
9 White Win Gershman Artem 1901.62
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 1996.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.25
2 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2118.31
3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2204.13
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2532.05
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2417.02
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2535.11
8 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2089.43
9 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2449.54
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2478.35
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2264.05
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 1996.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.73
3 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1994.78
4 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2183.51
5 White Loss Morozov Egor 2216.87
6 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2087.93
7 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1868.43
8 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2362.64
9 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2124.60
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2008.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2091.06
2 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1807.16
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2211.27
4 White Win Novikova Daria 1995.77
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2001.97
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2301.50
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2129.11
8 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1840.85
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2014.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2472.57
2 Black Win Morozov Egor 2190.23
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2371.36
4 White Loss Lents Johann 2514.68
5 Black Loss Rahum├Ągi Brenet 2281.44
9 White Win Burtsev Peter 2119.97
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2014.74
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.93
4 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2260.67
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.93
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2260.67
ge1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2220.09
ge2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2220.09
sq1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2128.30
sq2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2128.30
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2016.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2422.88
2 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1887.25
3 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2184.85
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2235.97
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2359.46
6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2406.20
7 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2378.83
8 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2012.31
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1957.50
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2017.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2174.69
3 White Win Kachaev Denis 2493.18
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2236.73
6 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2269.17
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.69
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2468.37
9 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.63
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2432.29
11 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2027.26
13 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.04
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2011.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonina Marina 1903.28
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 1939.04
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2344.53
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.63
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2101.44
7 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1753.58
8 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2148.23
9 White Draw Lashko Kira 2403.00
10 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.56
11 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1976.68
12 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2152.46
13 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.43
15 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2086.07
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2006.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2358.46
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.48
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2493.12
5 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.48
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2493.12
F1 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2358.46
F2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2358.46
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2001.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2402.71
2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2208.24
3 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1893.93
4 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2074.80
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2178.80
6 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1809.33
7 White Win Sonina Marina 1888.07
8 White Win Sadova Taisia 2131.71
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2201.48
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 1975.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.40
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.35
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2235.35
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.85
5 Black Loss Trubitsin Stepan 1752.42
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.89
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.66
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2522.25
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2401.52
11 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2122.81
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1981.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2247.34
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2410.28
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2462.57
5 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1957.70
6 White Loss Rahum├Ągi Brenet 2297.60
7 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2446.36
F1 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2247.34
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 1982.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2201.65
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.33
3 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2195.47
4 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.38
5 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2133.16
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2201.65
ge1 White Loss Berezin Roman 2484.20
ge2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2484.20
se1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2212.33
se2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2212.33
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 1990.48
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2519.74
9 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2135.33
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1949.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2280.93
2 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1955.42
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2242.14
4 White Win Antonov Andrey 2006.89
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2312.71
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 1949.22
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2202.74
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2292.07
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1830.48
10 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2185.27
11 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1783.11
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 1927.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2458.76
2 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1958.70
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2130.70
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.62
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2467.84
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2245.01
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2535.48
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 1923.27
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2124.95
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2076.69
6 White Win Kondratiev Valeriy 1799.26
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1959.10
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2247.43
ge2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2247.43
gh1 Black Win Vologdina Irina 1720.59
gh2 Black Win Vologdina Irina 1720.59
sh1 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2268.84
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 1899.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2279.17
2 White Draw Kurilova Svetlana 1895.71
3 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2332.75
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2046.19
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2080.53
6 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2215.04
7 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1923.07
8 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2110.80
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2077.18
w1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2275.68
w2 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2212.47
w3 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1923.07
w4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2533.15
w6 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1895.71
w7 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2077.18
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 1892.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2318.60
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2261.16
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 1980.05
4 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1672.25
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2071.18
6 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2317.81
7 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2096.81
8 Black Draw Daurskih Valeria 1848.70
9 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1895.40
10 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2206.17
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 1872.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1956.67
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2476.46
3 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2148.76
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2530.17
5 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2066.08
6 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2043.67
7 Black Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1895.87
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2215.50
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2485.20
10 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2461.26
11 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2127.80
12 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2295.39
13 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1903.15
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 1867.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.37
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.37
3 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1922.93
4 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1922.93
5 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2169.56
6 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1973.62
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2037.71
11 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1973.62
12 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2157.08
13 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2157.08
14 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2157.08