Kachaev Denis, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kachaev Denis

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2471.99, Std: 75.76, Rank: 93

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2022-06-26

Top rating: 2532.05 (2019-05-26)

Games: 492, Wins: 262, Draws: 103, Losses: 127

Gy1: 36, Gy2: 74, Gy5: 217

The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2471.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2204.13
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1815.31
3 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2457.25
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2217.50
6 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.00
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2468.35
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1995.07
9 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2073.67
10 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2099.52
11 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2472.43
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2469.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1925.95
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2720.45
3 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1915.57
4 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2688.28
5 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2466.62
6 White Win Petrova Mariia 2149.48
7 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2520.01
The 30th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2466.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2642.94
2 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2508.02
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2563.80
4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2600.11
5 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2712.26
6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2462.16
7 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2464.87
8 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2438.47
9 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2586.60
10 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2459.94
11 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2516.19
12 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2560.17
13 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2375.67
14 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2459.22
15 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2320.29
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2473.82
Round Color Result Opponent
q1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2233.55
q2 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2233.55
sf1 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2469.42
sf2 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2469.42
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2491.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2316.03
2 White Win Makarov Pavel 2474.65
3 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2314.64
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2403.44
5 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2517.03
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2504.51
7 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2537.18
8 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2523.01
9 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2691.79
10 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2243.40
11 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2560.45
12 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2336.45
13 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2324.12
14 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2321.15
15 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2469.49
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2492.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2164.53
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2243.44
3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2437.17
4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2015.91
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2489.92
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1977.14
7 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1820.63
9 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2088.42
10 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2505.09
11 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.80
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2493.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2172.14
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2401.58
3 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2528.25
4 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2484.25
5 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2328.48
6 White Win Metreveli Irina 2381.72
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2316.24
8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2423.54
9 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2314.98
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2498.63
Round Color Result Opponent
gf3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2484.76
gf4 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2484.76
gs1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2431.61
gs2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2431.61
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2513.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.67
2 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.55
3 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1883.01
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2227.59
5 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2444.86
6 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2457.16
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2522.20
10 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2099.91
11 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2182.34
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2513.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2520.16
2 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2450.62
3 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2526.01
4 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2593.73
5 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2435.58
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2644.52
7 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2522.99
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2573.22
9 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2380.78
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2445.59
11 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2537.15
12 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2452.95
13 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2475.61
14 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2655.54
15 White Win Morozov Egor 2261.01
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2519.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2377.17
3 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2150.65
4 White Win Chernyi Anton 2080.63
5 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2543.72
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2377.17
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1989.99
9 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2150.65
10 White Win Chernyi Anton 2080.63
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2520.50
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2527.37
gf2 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2527.37
gf3 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2527.37
gf4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2527.37
gf5 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2527.37
gf6 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2527.37
gq1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2451.63
gq2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2451.63
gs1 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2453.42
gs2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2453.42
gs3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2453.42
gs4 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2453.42
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2532.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2264.05
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.25
3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2118.32
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2204.13
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1996.93
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2417.02
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2535.11
9 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2089.43
10 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2449.55
11 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2478.36
Tournament of Ten
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2531.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2620.72
2 Black Win Danilin Ivan 2491.09
3 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2619.87
4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2415.09
5 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2631.33
6 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2538.24
75 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2595.97
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2527.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2545.06
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2611.16
3 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2596.68
4 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2407.78
5 White Win Katsev Ilya 2369.76
6 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2634.61
7 White Draw Barykin Victor 2348.27
8 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2482.49
9 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2624.58
10 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2323.24
11 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2439.13
12 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2369.24
13 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2476.76
14 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2555.90
15 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2624.20
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2519.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2127.11
2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1815.56
5 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2377.81
6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2296.18
7 White Win Laanemets Emil 1803.05
8 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1946.17
9 White Draw Koni Kirke 2080.31
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2518.24
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2551.54
gf2 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2551.54
gf3 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2551.54
gf4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2551.54
gq1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2260.68
gq2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2260.68
gs1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2220.09
gs2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2220.09
gs3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2220.09
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2511.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2014.61
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2364.12
3 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2435.11
4 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2370.96
5 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2472.58
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2554.13
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2359.47
8 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2380.74
9 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2474.43
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2493.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Belakva Alexandr 1805.05
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2213.04
3 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2017.46
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2174.70
6 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2236.73
8 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2269.17
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.69
10 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2468.37
12 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2432.29
13 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2027.26
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2492.66
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2534.38
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2149.14
6 White Loss Purk Andry 2590.70
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2494.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2431.15
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2364.18
3 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2560.50
4 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2651.56
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2457.19
6 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2517.86
7 White Draw Danilin Ivan 2448.17
8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2274.89
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2546.08
11 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2599.90
12 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2589.14
13 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2558.89
14 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2401.76
15 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2621.55
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2498.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2413.90
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2030.05
3 Black Draw Potapov Alexey 2515.33
4 White Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2413.90
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2030.05
6 White Win Potapov Alexey 2515.33
F1 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2561.03
F2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2413.90
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2500.16
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2561.70
gf2 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2561.70
gq1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2199.38
gs1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2439.45
gs2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2439.45
gs3 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2439.45
gs4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2439.45
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2502.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.90
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2223.92
3 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2402.72
4 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2402.95
5 Black Draw Fedoseyev Arseniy 2171.21
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2201.48
7 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2401.77
8 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2347.56
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2562.83
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2522.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.85
2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2401.52
3 White Win Katsev Ilya 2320.16
4 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2122.81
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2464.40
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2572.35
7 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2235.35
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1975.95
9 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1752.42
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2024.90
11 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2209.66
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2519.70
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2089.18
3 White Draw Berezin Roman 2485.83
4 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1805.63
5 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2368.85
6 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2527.32
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2426.84
F1 White Win Berezin Roman 2485.83
F2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2485.83
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2519.75
Round Color Result Opponent
gf3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2593.91
gf4 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2593.91
gq1 White Win Berezin Roman 2484.20
gq2 White Draw Berezin Roman 2484.20
gs1 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2413.29
gs2 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2413.29
gs3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2413.29
gs4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2413.29
gs5 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2413.29
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2514.88
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2178.72
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2441.02
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2303.07
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2108.13
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2602.45
7 White Loss Berezin Roman 2474.61
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2186.04
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2209.23
10 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2497.67
11 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2036.30
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2517.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ikla Markus 2107.71
2 White Win Brezgin Nikita 1960.15
3 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2573.52
4 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2603.30
5 White Win Berezin Roman 2473.44
6 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2435.50
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2445.24
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2520.76
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2557.37
4 White Win Berezin Roman 2466.60
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2037.08
6 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1996.53
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2519.74
8 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2312.41
9 White Win Muugamae Eric 1828.88
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2521.69
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2180.38
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2223.81
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2429.92
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2223.81
7 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2429.92
8 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2429.92
gq1 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2455.74
gq2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2455.74
gq3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2455.74
gq4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2455.74
qt1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2116.50
qt2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.97
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2525.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2076.75
3 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2469.79
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2182.33
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2587.50
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2049.05
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2175.95
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2264.00
10 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2434.90
11 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2553.88
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2517.76
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2263.13
ge2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2263.13
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2582.78
qt5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2288.00
qt6 White Win Moiseyev Kirill 2218.51
qt7 White Win Moiseyev Kirill 2218.51
qt8 White Win Katsev Ilya 2263.13
se1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1928.07
se2 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1928.07
sq1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.57
sq2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.57
ss1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2489.25
ss2 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2489.25
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2500.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2151.70
2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2238.35
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2287.71
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2133.14
5 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2481.45
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2496.73
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.41
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2197.80
9 White Draw Potapov Alexey 2565.16
10 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2575.04
11 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2096.80
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2477.55
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.93
6 White Win Katsev Ilya 2228.54
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2197.32
gq1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.08
gq2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.08
gq3 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.08
gs1 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2492.33
gs2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2492.33
gs3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2492.33
gs4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2492.33
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2474.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2190.98
2 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2110.44
3 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2659.11
4 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2569.68
5 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2561.73
6 White Draw Berezin Roman 2450.58
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2284.05
8 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2421.70
9 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2404.39
10 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2428.97
11 White Win Lashko Kira 2396.41
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2463.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.81
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2192.01
3 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2134.31
4 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2485.01
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2523.53
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2250.50
7 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2116.94
8 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2574.68
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2493.17
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2461.34
Round Color Result Opponent
gq1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2130.57
gq2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2130.57
gq3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2130.57
gs1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2564.67
gs2 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2564.67
gs3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2564.67
gs4 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2564.67
sf1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2486.65
sf2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2486.65
ss1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2235.11
ss2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2235.11
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2441.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2576.45
2 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2697.36
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2473.64
4 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2554.79
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2427.54
6 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2301.63
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2374.81
8 White Draw Semjonov Dmitrij 2137.13
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2344.10
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2440.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2395.29
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2420.62
3 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2653.14
4 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2321.16
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2368.82
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2471.81
7 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2343.15
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2422.97
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2241.31
3 White Win Gross Anna 2373.44
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2110.28
5 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2101.47
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2563.43
7 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1968.39
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1958.09
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2463.04
10 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2155.79
11 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2501.61
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2386.17
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2097.86
ge2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2097.86
gq1 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2225.26
gq2 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2225.26
gs1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2555.77
gs3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2555.77
sf1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2464.59
sf2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.59
ss2 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2263.58
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2380.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1830.49
2 White Draw Tarasevich Stepan 2440.88
3 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2523.99
4 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2446.23
5 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1981.50
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2242.15
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2356.12
8 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2552.74
9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2567.47
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2485.10
11 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2078.89
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2353.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2285.05
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2535.49
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2458.77
4 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1958.71
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2130.72
6 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.64
7 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2078.99
8 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2467.86
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2245.02
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1963.33
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2337.73
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.33
ge2 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.33
gq1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2523.81
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2523.81
se1 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2229.29
se2 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2229.29
sf1 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2485.95
sf2 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2485.95
sq1 Black Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2129.65
sq2 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2129.65
ss1 Black Win Alexandrov Victor 2315.80
ss2 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2315.80
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2306.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1943.21
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2254.85
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2082.93
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2487.92
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.44
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2478.02
8 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1916.91
9 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1956.46
11 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2526.15
12 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2062.49
13 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2123.74
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2279.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1899.40
2 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2332.78
3 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2046.21
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2080.54
5 White Win Zelentsov Alexander 2215.06
6 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1923.09
7 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2110.82
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2077.19
9 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1895.73
b1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2468.69
b2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2046.21
b3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2080.54
b4 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2110.82
b5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2479.99
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2261.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2409.39
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1892.30
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2337.15
4 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2317.83
5 White Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2381.13
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2405.79
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2358.72
8 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1930.44
9 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2583.56
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2153.52
11 White Win Magdeev Igor 2082.80
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2215.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2530.19
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2066.10
3 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2043.69
4 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1895.89
5 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2127.82
6 White Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2485.23
7 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2461.28
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1872.84
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2295.41
10 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1903.17
12 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2476.48
13 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2148.78
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2157.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2143.02
2 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2143.02
3 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1973.64
4 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1973.64
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2470.30
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2470.30
7 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2169.58
8 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2143.02
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2037.73
12 White Draw Kachaeva Ilona 1867.78
13 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 1867.78
14 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1867.78