Kachaev Denis

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2436.85, Rank: 104

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2022-06-26

Top rating: 2510.97 (2019-05-26)

Games: 488, Wins: 258, Draws: 103, Losses: 127

Gy1: 32, Gy2: 70, Gy5: 222

The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2436.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2210.38
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1793.74
3 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2435.55
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2182.94
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2428.10
11 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2416.16
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2435.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1936.24
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2666.29
3 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1824.00
4 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2664.32
5 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2414.88
6 White Win Petrova Mariia 2145.17
7 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2481.51
The 30th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2434.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2600.19
2 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2472.45
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2536.95
4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2594.49
5 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2663.40
6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2437.97
7 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2440.94
8 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2398.95
9 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2555.36
10 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2412.89
11 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2489.72
12 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2518.89
13 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2338.38
14 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2423.34
15 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2290.49
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2442.98
Round Color Result Opponent
q1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2228.45
q2 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2228.45
sf1 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2445.42
sf2 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2445.42
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2465.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2304.77
2 White Win Makarov Pavel 2457.47
3 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2305.50
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2382.08
5 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2496.01
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2481.29
7 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2512.87
8 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2499.01
9 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2656.27
10 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2230.12
11 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2527.66
12 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2307.43
13 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2302.65
14 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2312.88
15 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2442.89
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2465.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2138.08
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2229.96
3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2401.25
4 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1987.57
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2461.20
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1955.21
7 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1799.35
9 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2064.22
10 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2481.88
11 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2075.08
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2467.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2146.80
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2380.45
3 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2504.53
4 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2457.18
5 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2307.13
6 White Win Metreveli Irina 2358.04
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2305.05
8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2400.21
9 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2302.34
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2473.39
Round Color Result Opponent
gf3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2458.61
gf4 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2458.61
gs1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2399.71
gs2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2399.71
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2490.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2045.02
2 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2001.58
3 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1862.60
4 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2209.42
5 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2418.75
6 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2433.82
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2500.55
10 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2079.18
11 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2159.76
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2491.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2499.79
2 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2429.90
3 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2505.50
4 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2568.49
5 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2430.00
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2620.41
7 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2501.66
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2551.81
9 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2361.20
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2420.77
11 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2517.86
12 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2430.32
13 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2455.26
14 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2634.57
15 White Win Morozov Egor 2240.92
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2497.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2357.87
3 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2131.50
4 White Win Chernyi Anton 2068.60
5 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2524.34
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2357.87
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1969.72
9 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2131.50
10 White Win Chernyi Anton 2068.60
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2498.42
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2506.26
gf2 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2506.26
gf3 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2506.26
gf4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2506.26
gf5 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2506.26
gf6 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2506.26
gq1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2429.45
gq2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2429.45
gs1 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2429.35
gs2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2429.35
gs3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2429.35
gs4 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2429.35
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2510.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2244.82
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1972.94
3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2098.09
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2183.73
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1977.12
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2395.98
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2514.71
9 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.24
10 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2426.97
11 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2456.07
Tournament of Ten
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2510.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2599.27
2 Black Win Danilin Ivan 2471.12
3 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2599.50
4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2394.14
5 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2611.13
6 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2517.89
75 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2575.62
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2506.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2524.89
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2590.42
3 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2576.46
4 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2386.98
5 White Win Katsev Ilya 2351.04
6 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2614.44
7 White Draw Barykin Victor 2328.29
8 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2463.05
9 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2602.20
10 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2304.91
11 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2418.97
12 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2351.65
13 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2462.93
14 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2536.50
15 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2604.02
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2499.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2107.07
2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1797.62
5 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2357.95
6 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2278.63
7 White Win Laanemets Emil 1780.46
8 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1928.98
9 White Draw Koni Kirke 2062.91
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2497.69
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2531.46
gf2 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2531.46
gf3 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2531.46
gf4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2531.46
gq1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2241.29
gq2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2241.29
gs1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2200.20
gs2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2200.20
gs3 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2200.20
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2490.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.09
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2345.43
3 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2414.98
4 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2353.49
5 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2453.24
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2534.11
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2341.04
8 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2362.66
9 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2453.28
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2472.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Belakva Alexandr 1797.71
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2193.63
3 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1998.17
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2155.26
6 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2217.32
8 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2244.75
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2542.79
10 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2447.74
12 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2412.23
13 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.07
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2472.29
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Koyama Jun 2517.25
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2131.58
6 White Loss Purk Andry 2562.43
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2474.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2411.12
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2345.44
3 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2540.90
4 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2630.45
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2436.83
6 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2500.58
7 White Draw Danilin Ivan 2428.81
8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2256.50
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2526.89
11 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2579.85
12 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2569.09
13 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2538.93
14 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2382.75
15 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2601.81
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2478.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2393.19
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.01
3 Black Draw Potapov Alexey 2494.16
4 White Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2393.19
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.01
6 White Win Potapov Alexey 2494.16
F1 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2541.01
F2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2393.19
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2479.83
Round Color Result Opponent
gf1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2541.68
gf2 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2541.68
gq1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2180.16
gs1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2419.44
gs2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2419.44
gs3 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2419.44
gs4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2419.44
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2482.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2078.56
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2206.24
3 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2383.64
4 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2383.63
5 Black Draw Fedoseyev Arseniy 2153.97
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2182.28
7 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2381.07
8 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2327.18
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2543.58
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2501.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2071.91
2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2381.29
3 White Win Katsev Ilya 2301.68
4 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2103.29
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2444.47
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2552.10
7 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2215.83
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1956.46
9 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1735.57
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2005.92
11 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2190.37
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2498.95
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.06
3 White Draw Berezin Roman 2464.92
4 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1791.05
5 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2350.28
6 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2504.82
7 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2405.18
F1 White Win Berezin Roman 2464.92
F2 White Loss Berezin Roman 2464.92
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2498.98
Round Color Result Opponent
gf3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2573.44
gf4 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2573.44
gq1 White Win Berezin Roman 2463.28
gq2 White Draw Berezin Roman 2463.28
gs1 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2392.96
gs2 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2392.96
gs3 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2392.96
gs4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2392.96
gs5 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2392.96
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2493.72
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2158.85
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2420.33
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2283.91
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.61
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2581.51
7 White Loss Berezin Roman 2453.39
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2165.73
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2189.54
10 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2471.97
11 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2017.11
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2496.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ikla Markus 2090.53
2 White Win Brezgin Nikita 1946.30
3 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2551.97
4 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2582.27
5 White Win Berezin Roman 2452.17
6 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2414.80
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2424.49
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2499.30
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2535.98
4 White Win Berezin Roman 2445.07
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2017.78
6 White Win Kolar Karl-Ustav 1980.07
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2499.47
8 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2293.25
9 White Win Muugamae Eric 1813.04
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2500.18
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2160.16
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2203.79
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2408.92
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2203.79
7 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2408.92
8 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2408.92
gq1 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2434.69
gq2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2434.69
gq3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2434.69
gq4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2434.69
qt1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.63
qt2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2016.65
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2503.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2056.32
3 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2448.01
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.32
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2565.52
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.41
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2155.16
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2243.42
10 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2413.28
11 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2530.89
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2494.98
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2243.04
ge2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2243.04
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2560.12
qt5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2267.05
qt6 White Win Moiseyev Kirill 2192.95
qt7 White Win Moiseyev Kirill 2192.95
qt8 White Win Katsev Ilya 2243.04
se1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1904.86
se2 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1904.86
sq1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2119.30
sq2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2119.30
ss1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2466.69
ss2 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2466.69
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2477.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2129.59
2 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2218.16
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2266.15
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2109.94
5 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2458.02
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2472.75
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2020.77
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2175.84
9 White Draw Potapov Alexey 2539.69
10 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2551.17
11 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2074.55
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2453.20
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2118.06
6 White Win Katsev Ilya 2208.28
7 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2174.60
gq1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.11
gq2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.11
gq3 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.11
gs1 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2468.02
gs2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2468.02
gs3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2468.02
gs4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2468.02
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2449.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2174.49
2 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2095.64
3 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2633.71
4 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2544.29
5 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2541.33
6 White Draw Berezin Roman 2425.14
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2261.90
8 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2398.62
9 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2379.16
10 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2405.97
11 White Win Lashko Kira 2377.74
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2437.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.14
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2167.50
3 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2108.82
4 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2451.80
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2496.75
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2227.26
7 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2085.52
8 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2547.42
9 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2466.82
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2434.54
Round Color Result Opponent
gq1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.46
gq2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.46
gq3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.46
gs1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.35
gs2 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2536.35
gs3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.35
gs4 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2536.35
sf1 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2459.56
sf2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2459.56
ss1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2211.17
ss2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2211.17
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2414.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2547.06
2 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2666.69
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2448.81
4 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2525.34
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2400.13
6 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2287.08
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2352.09
8 White Draw Semjonov Dmitrij 2118.31
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2323.40
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2413.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2370.41
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2399.11
3 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2624.40
4 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2298.57
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2349.20
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2446.96
7 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2322.48
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2394.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2215.47
3 White Win Gross Anna 2339.40
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2082.90
5 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2073.58
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2532.73
7 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1943.42
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1936.08
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2433.54
10 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2129.22
11 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2471.87
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2355.62
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.48
ge2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.48
gq1 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2191.51
gq2 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2191.51
gs1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2522.97
gs3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2522.97
sf1 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2432.58
sf2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2432.58
ss2 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2226.97
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2349.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1824.13
2 White Draw Tarasevich Stepan 2405.12
3 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2488.85
4 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2414.19
5 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1983.13
6 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2213.83
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2325.10
8 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2519.34
9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2533.23
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2457.88
11 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2066.68
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2320.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2251.36
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2499.30
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2423.38
4 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1921.32
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2101.64
6 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2065.70
7 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2047.44
8 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2432.31
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.44
10 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1940.59
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2302.87
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.55
ge2 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2069.55
gq1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2485.17
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2485.17
se1 White Win Serdyuk Andrey 2190.70
se2 Black Win Serdyuk Andrey 2190.70
sf1 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2447.75
sf2 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2447.75
sq1 Black Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2093.64
sq2 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2093.64
ss1 Black Win Alexandrov Victor 2273.96
ss2 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2273.96
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2269.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1918.30
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2215.83
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2047.89
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.67
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2058.62
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2435.37
8 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1877.28
9 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1926.57
11 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2483.55
12 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2029.40
13 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2085.52
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2240.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1867.37
2 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2287.34
3 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2011.85
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2048.47
5 White Win Zelentsov Alexander 2181.27
6 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1880.05
7 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2072.14
8 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2040.19
9 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1854.75
b1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2423.25
b2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2011.85
b3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2048.47
b4 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2072.14
b5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2433.72
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2222.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2362.48
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1860.11
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2290.97
4 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2255.24
5 White Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2337.14
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2351.69
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2296.83
8 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1914.66
9 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2533.44
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2106.19
11 White Win Magdeev Igor 2048.53
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2176.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2480.29
2 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2025.57
3 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2008.44
4 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1848.63
5 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.48
6 White Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2430.43
7 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2412.09
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1839.95
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2247.54
10 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1858.49
12 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2425.37
13 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2105.97
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2118.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2097.56
2 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2097.56
3 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1942.35
4 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1942.35
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2414.45
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2414.45
7 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2124.49
8 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2097.56
11 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2002.81
12 White Draw Kachaeva Ilona 1835.13
13 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 1835.13
14 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1835.13