Lisyutin Alexander

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2209.91, Rank: 288

First game: 2008-12-13, Last game: 2022-06-26

Top rating: 2248.88 (2019-07-24)

Games: 477, Wins: 207, Draws: 32, Losses: 238

Gy1: 27, Gy2: 73, Gy5: 205

The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2209.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2436.39
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2182.45
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.99
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2427.63
5 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1972.31
6 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2054.18
7 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2071.34
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2415.68
10 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1793.33
11 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2435.08
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2227.98
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1984.40
3 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2075.74
4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1962.10
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2158.93
6 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2067.37
7 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1795.11
q1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2442.52
q2 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2442.52
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2231.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1802.51
2 White Draw Rusin Vladislav 2548.07
3 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2466.44
4 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2087.48
5 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2316.97
6 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2098.69
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2198.02
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2500.36
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2408.58
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2229.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2312.22
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2442.29
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2304.31
4 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2457.04
5 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2305.04
6 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2381.66
7 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2495.57
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2480.85
9 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2512.43
10 White Win Kachaev Denis 2464.75
11 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2655.78
12 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2498.58
13 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2527.23
14 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2306.87
15 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2302.18
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2229.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1798.95
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2465.23
3 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2063.78
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2481.44
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2074.67
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2137.62
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2400.80
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1987.13
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2460.76
11 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1954.75
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2224.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1912.96
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2399.70
3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1979.26
4 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2304.42
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2380.03
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2301.89
7 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2051.72
8 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2131.88
9 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2420.38
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2218.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2044.32
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2152.96
4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1814.50
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1814.50
6 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1814.50
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2399.29
8 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2076.90
9 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.96
10 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2044.32
10 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2044.32
gq1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2458.19
gq2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2458.19
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2209.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2418.37
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2433.45
4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2490.36
5 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1965.78
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2078.81
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2159.37
8 White Draw Buszkowski Ludwik 2044.65
9 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2001.19
10 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1862.24
11 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2500.18
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2234.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1865.09
2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1847.87
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2428.15
7 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2043.37
8 White Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2158.95
9 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2428.88
10 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2611.29
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2236.12
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2043.70
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2429.11
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1982.27
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2429.11
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2082.46
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1969.29
9 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2429.00
10 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2429.11
ge1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1969.29
ge2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1969.29
gq1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2429.00
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2429.00
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2240.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gershman Artem 1878.33
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2420.12
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2093.87
4 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2441.73
5 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2050.53
6 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2001.22
7 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2432.79
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2183.13
9 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2246.65
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2248.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2605.77
2 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2062.28
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.61
4 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2059.57
5 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2450.36
6 White Win Piik Sander 2181.30
7 Black Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2409.64
8 Black Win Rahumagi Brenet 2281.99
9 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2405.04
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2248.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1617.10
2 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2576.97
3 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2017.91
4 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2597.06
5 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2449.37
6 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2042.32
7 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2353.19
8 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2444.73
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2244.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2510.65
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2395.68
3 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2514.40
4 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2068.92
5 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2426.71
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2455.76
8 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1972.62
9 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2097.76
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2183.40
11 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1976.78
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2242.49
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2277.66
4 White Win Purk Tauri 2342.90
5 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1780.15
6 White Win Kolk Mari 1850.83
7 White Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2119.92
9 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1797.28
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2240.99
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1700.27
4 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1994.90
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2107.97
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1994.90
ge1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2107.97
ge2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2107.97
gq1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.40
gq2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.40
se1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1987.94
se2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1987.94
sq1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2400.90
sq2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2400.90
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2236.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1790.98
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2328.95
3 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1804.42
4 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2359.03
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2402.31
6 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2452.98
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2338.05
8 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2313.59
9 White Win Sonina Marina 1925.16
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2217.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.79
2 Black Win Belakva Alexandr 1797.61
3 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2193.35
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1997.88
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2155.01
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2472.55
9 White Draw Alexandrov Victor 2244.51
10 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2542.55
11 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2447.48
12 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2100.39
13 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2411.98
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2210.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2575.07
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2392.93
4 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2339.65
5 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2801.10
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2210.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2009.83
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2427.95
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2009.83
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.78
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2179.90
6 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.78
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2427.95
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2009.83
gq1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2541.45
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2541.45
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2210.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Noskov Pavel 1738.70
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2368.07
3 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2190.50
4 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2380.80
5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2205.96
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2323.47
7 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2114.75
8 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2153.75
9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2161.54
White Nights - 2017
Date 2017-06-30 Rating 2216.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2076.28
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2009.10
3 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1831.58
4 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1726.26
5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2190.63
F2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2190.63
Ice-hole to Asia
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 2216.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1832.63
2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2073.08
3 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1732.27
4 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2100.70
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.37
F1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2073.08
F2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2073.08
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2215.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2551.90
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2071.68
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1956.21
4 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1735.35
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2005.69
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2190.14
7 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2501.46
8 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2381.08
9 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2301.77
10 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2103.06
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2444.27
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2195.44
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2404.95
F2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2183.59
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2192.49
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2070.02
4 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2173.30
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2070.02
6 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2113.40
ge1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.07
ge2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2003.07
gq1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2441.81
gq2 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2441.81
se1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1963.00
se2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1963.00
sq1 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2113.40
sq2 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2113.40
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2184.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2400.05
2 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2088.48
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2053.95
4 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2425.84
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2181.02
7 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2058.79
8 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2377.53
9 White Win Metreveli Irina 2318.22
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2158.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2016.91
2 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2493.52
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2420.14
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2283.86
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.41
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2581.33
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2165.54
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2189.33
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2159.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1779.29
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2582.09
3 White Win Piik Sander 2031.09
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2551.79
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2090.33
6 White Win Muugamae Eric 1834.52
7 White Win Narva Mai 2107.78
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2159.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2535.80
2 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2198.50
3 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2519.24
4 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1978.79
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2647.00
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2230.26
7 White Win Holtsman Kris 2017.88
8 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2686.99
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2159.97
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2499.99
4 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2016.46
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2434.51
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2444.34
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.43
8 White Loss Berezin Roman 2444.34
qt1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2203.60
qt2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.43
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2160.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2373.55
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2100.11
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2213.35
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2578.67
5 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2359.56
6 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2397.45
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2016.98
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2435.47
9 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1872.43
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2154.97
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2447.84
3 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.14
4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.51
5 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2565.35
6 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2029.22
7 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2243.24
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2503.60
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2413.11
10 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2530.72
11 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2056.14
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2160.12
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2119.13
ge2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2119.13
gq1 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2531.69
gq2 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2531.69
qt1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2242.89
qt4 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.25
qt5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2039.17
qt6 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1904.70
qt8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2266.88
se1 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2039.17
se2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2039.17
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2166.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2091.87
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2423.98
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2040.10
4 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2467.19
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.82
6 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2551.31
7 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2080.85
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2513.47
9 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2324.35
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2174.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2485.90
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1965.61
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2454.61
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2388.93
5 White Win Orlov Denis 2139.39
6 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2120.93
7 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2121.15
8 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2263.99
9 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1898.32
10 Black Win Lohmus Kristofer 2100.62
11 White Loss Mesila Villem 2478.57
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2175.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2265.98
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2109.77
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2457.85
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2472.59
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2020.60
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2551.01
7 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2539.52
8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2477.10
9 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2074.37
10 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2129.42
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2174.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2207.79
2 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1940.85
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1996.17
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2099.95
5 Black Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2207.79
6 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2117.90
7 White Win Kachaev Denis 2453.04
gq1 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2476.48
gq2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2476.48
gq3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2476.48
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2174.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2377.58
2 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2390.88
3 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1947.85
4 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2070.98
5 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2095.48
6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2174.33
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2265.92
8 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2113.77
9 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2410.03
10 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.76
11 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1838.63
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2167.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2547.27
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2437.00
3 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1973.98
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2466.67
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2108.67
6 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2451.63
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2496.60
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2227.11
9 Black Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2085.38
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2147.63
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.31
6 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2088.22
8 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.31
ge1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1965.55
ge2 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1965.55
gq1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2459.40
gq2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2459.40
gq3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2459.40
se2 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2088.22
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 2129.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1935.94
2 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2433.39
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2532.59
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2471.72
5 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2090.80
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2215.32
7 Black Loss Gross Anna 2339.26
8 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2082.75
9 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2073.44
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2394.19
11 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1943.28
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 2118.90
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1933.94
4 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2063.73
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2063.73
6 Black Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2191.37
7 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1933.94
8 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2191.37
ge1 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2088.68
ge2 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2088.68
gq1 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2522.83
gq2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2522.83
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2113.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2569.66
2 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1878.27
3 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2470.81
4 White Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2121.65
5 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2358.30
6 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1810.78
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2431.52
8 Black Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1849.55
9 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2620.54
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 2101.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2213.31
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1940.45
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1900.52
4 White Win Zelentsov Alexander 2251.24
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2320.72
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2423.24
7 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1921.19
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2499.16
9 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2065.57
10 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2047.30
11 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2432.17
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 2069.71
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1934.80
3 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2091.85
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2043.73
5 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1925.45
6 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2043.73
7 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1925.45
8 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2091.85
9 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2213.18
10 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1934.80
11 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2043.73
gh1 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2093.51
gh2 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2093.51
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 2029.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2047.76
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.54
3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2058.49
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2435.23
5 Black Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1877.16
6 White Draw Arefyev Andrey 1926.44
7 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2082.36
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2483.42
10 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2085.39
11 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1918.17
12 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2269.11
13 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2215.70
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2009-12-19 Rating 2011.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2072.01
2 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2040.07
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2240.74
4 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1867.24
5 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2287.20
6 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1854.63
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2048.34
8 Black Win Zelentsov Alexander 2181.14
9 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1879.93
b1 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2072.01
b2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2240.74
b3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2433.59
b4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2048.34
b5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2423.12
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2009-06-01 Rating 2008.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.36
2 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1848.51
3 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2176.25
4 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2430.30
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2411.96
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1839.83
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2247.41
8 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1858.38
9 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1924.78
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2425.24
11 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2105.84
12 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2480.16
13 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2025.45
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2002.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2414.70
2 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2414.70
3 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 1984.45
4 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1984.45
5 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1942.23
6 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2124.37
7 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1835.01
11 White Win Kachaev Denis 2118.38
13 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1942.23
14 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2097.44