Krayeva Tatyana

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2310.02, Rank: -

First game: 2005-08-07, Last game: 2013-08-13

Top rating: 2320.23 (2013-02-24)

Games: 408, Wins: 211, Draws: 31, Losses: 166

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2310.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2358.56
2 Black Win Kolk Kaia 2039.82
3 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1729.97
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2398.98
5 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1765.02
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2405.04
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2375.78
8 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1945.25
9 Black Loss Narva Mai 2138.16
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2311.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2172.28
2 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2090.25
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2400.39
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2320.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1978.15
2 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1786.23
3 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1956.30
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2369.12
5 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2375.53
6 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2251.33
7 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2222.20
8 Black Win Makhina Alla 1793.81
9 White Win Lashko Kira 2390.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2318.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1919.26
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2081.45
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2383.76
4 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1979.98
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2141.32
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1971.55
7 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2157.40
8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2248.95
9 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2510.66
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2308.90
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2374.73
AD2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2356.24
AD3 White Draw Golomaryov Anthony 2377.24
AD4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2501.34
AD5 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1846.77
AD6 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.85
AD7 White Win Rizvanov Edward 2320.90
AD8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2223.70
AD9 Black Loss Xie Cun 2505.94
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2306.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1984.33
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2496.22
3 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2111.15
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 1988.75
5 White Draw Spirichev Vladislav 1986.13
6 White Draw Maximov Nikolay 2227.16
7 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2085.11
8 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.67
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2322.36
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2305.15
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1861.99
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1860.67
5 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1727.94
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.66
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2346.26
8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2081.04
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2495.99
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2301.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2407.07
2 Black Win Makhina Alla 1782.66
3 White Win Stulova Darya 1962.96
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2132.46
5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2307.99
6 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1591.99
7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1939.94
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2312.04
9 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2239.51
10 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1952.44
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2296.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2299.72
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2220.74
3 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1953.51
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2406.65
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1930.37
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2299.14
7 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2280.15
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2299.72
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2220.74
11 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2406.65
12 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1930.37
13 White Win Kurdina Olga 2299.14
14 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2280.15
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2284.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukova Diana 1675.73
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1919.59
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2048.99
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2493.57
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2057.11
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2478.73
7 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2237.68
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2304.05
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2528.21
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2250.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2439.65
2 White Win Maltell Tommy 1985.67
3 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2551.07
4 Black Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1959.76
5 White Win Pestov Arseni 1911.96
6 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2034.47
7 Black Loss Carlsson Martin 2324.71
8 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2210.68
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2249.10
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Pestereva Maria 2210.18
D2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2241.37
D3 Black Draw Mirme Madli 2158.90
D5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1989.86
D6 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2210.18
D7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2241.37
D8 Black Win Mirme Madli 2158.90
D10 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1989.86
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2248.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1795.17
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2025.28
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2521.69
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1863.31
5 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2044.47
6 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2238.40
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2428.26
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2226.99
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2243.91
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2221.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2743.22
2 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2334.53
3 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2663.02
4 Black Draw Widman Linnea 2031.39
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2450.33
6 White Win Mesila Villem 2186.47
7 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2273.80
8 White Win Theimer Joachim 1832.17
9 White Win Pajuste Renee 2358.25
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2220.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Widman Linnea 2031.95
2 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 1976.72
3 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2269.44
4 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2355.92
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2185.39
6 Black Win Lents Johann 2440.76
7 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2334.03
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2219.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kinozerov Kirill 1854.53
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 1988.05
3 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2106.45
4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1996.37
5 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2474.55
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2269.91
8 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2072.70
9 White Win Chernenko Lidiya 1885.65
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2183.32
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 2218.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1921.35
2 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1824.95
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2269.83
5 Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2199.11
6 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 1921.35
7 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1824.95
8 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2269.83
10 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2199.11
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2190.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1931.51
2 White Loss Kolouchova Monika 2283.03
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2350.54
4 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2578.86
6 Black Win Savik Aki 1567.46
7 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2053.57
8 White Win He Jiabei 1677.79
9 Black Loss Yao Jinrui 2289.68
10 Black Loss Hu Xi 2331.43
11 White Loss Mirme Madli 2135.36
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2195.33
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2584.87
5 Black Win Lashko Kira 2005.50
10 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1992.70
11 Black Win Okatova Anna 2210.48
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2198.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2238.36
3 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2154.56
4 Black Win Okatova Anna 2213.42
5 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2213.40
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2139.01
7 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1939.37
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2592.09
9 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2480.27
10 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2446.29
11 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2369.45
12 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2265.70
13 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2170.17
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2194.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2735.49
2 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1878.72
3 Black Loss Kullamaa Mart 1781.11
4 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1999.41
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2000.05
6 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1920.25
7 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2102.01
8 Black Draw Litvinova Yulia 1972.19
9 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2056.79
10 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1935.94
11 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2468.51
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2200.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1671.47
2 Black Win Lillemets Rauni 2081.80
3 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2336.25
4 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2819.54
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2337.27
6 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1913.38
7 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2629.14
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2201.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1971.27
2 Black Win Eriksson Marcus 2259.50
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2155.66
4 White Draw Lillemets Rauni 2081.57
5 White Loss Meritee Ando 2819.43
6 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2458.17
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2474.21
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2200.92
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1970.97
E2 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1845.50
E3 Black Win Huang Raina 1811.20
E4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2097.41
E5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1912.69
E6 White Win Kurdina Olga 1969.23
E7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2215.11
E8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2097.41
E9 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1912.69
E10 White Win Pestereva Maria 2215.11
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2200.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buyanova Galina 1698.02
2 Black Loss Poghosyan Albert 2307.41
3 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2034.76
4 Black Loss Nykl Ondrej 2365.59
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2457.40
6 Black Loss Majczyk Marcin 2182.26
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2200.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2470.20
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2406.57
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2414.73
5 Black Loss Piddubny Konstantin 2184.54
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2402.76
7 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2287.40
9 White Win Drozd Olexandr 2287.30
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2199.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2152.73
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1966.50
3 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2091.95
4 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2244.02
5 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2400.94
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2470.86
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2113.16
8 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1940.79
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2335.86
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2200.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buyanova Galina 1696.52
2 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1979.52
3 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2111.39
4 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2399.26
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2089.91
6 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2079.95
7 Black Win Belous Polina 1779.45
8 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2476.87
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2336.23
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2200.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestereva Maria 2217.37
2 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1966.93
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.78
5 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1802.55
6 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2401.81
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1963.93
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1939.28
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1910.25
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2207.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1962.07
3 White Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2104.44
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2222.56
5 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1841.28
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2056.09
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1941.65
8 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1893.27
9 Black Win Belous Polina 1780.43
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2210.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2494.58
2 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2307.92
3 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2236.22
4 Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2203.94
5 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2321.39
6 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2132.47
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.68
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2193.43
10 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2056.36
11 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2478.02
12 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2397.51
13 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2466.38
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2212.44
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Pestereva Maria 2218.45
Black Draw Okatova Anna 2225.06
Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2084.51
White Win Kurdina Olga 1930.12
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919.42
Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1960.54
Black Win Romanov Sergey 1901.32
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2234.13
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2102.54
White Win Molotova Anastasja 1886.32
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2035.34
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2220.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestereva Maria 2221.57
3 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1890.94
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2504.70
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1937.19
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1936.66
7 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2226.89
8 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2083.22
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2320.19
10 White Win Kurdina Olga 1942.14
12 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2094.75
13 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2005.95
World Championship WT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2219.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2306.94
2 Black Win Melnik Lidia 1786.49
3 White Draw Sorokina Oksana 2369.69
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2094.78
5 Black Win Kovalenko Marina 1838.51
6 Black Win Litvinenko Lyudmila 1838.52
7 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2072.96
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2213.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 1949.35
2 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2390.84
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2096.78
4 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2297.13
6 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2088.86
7 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.90
8 Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2282.09
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1921.20
15th Russian Championship among women
Date 2007-05-04 Rating 2204.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 1962.97
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2301.42
3 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2279.36
6 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1822.77
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2108.75
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2204.37
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2185.06
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2501.83
5 White Loss Okatova Anna 2193.31
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1910.47
8 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2090.03
9 White Win Oborina Anastasja 1977.60
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2201.92
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.80
3 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2218.22
4 Black Win Okatova Anna 2188.60
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1907.51
7 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2109.80
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2218.22
9 White Win Okatova Anna 2188.60
10 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1907.51
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2197.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2364.10
2 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2358.93
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2502.61
4 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2269.15
5 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2461.64
6 White Win Okatova Anna 2186.64
7 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2075.33
8 Black Win Romanov Sergey 1875.59
9 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2327.02
10 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2566.90
11 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2374.63
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2196.43
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2261.05
8 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2509.65
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1897.44
10 White Win Pestereva Maria 2202.82
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2195.64
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2163.56
4 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2252.67
5 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2252.67
6 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2513.74
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2513.74
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2195.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Potlova Tatyana 2012.56
2 Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2106.03
3 Black Loss Sobolev Pavel 1923.33
4 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 1885.99
5 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1871.16
6 White Win Sepman Siim 1876.31
7 Black Draw Eggert Ester 2035.14
8 Black Win Gorokhov Nikita 1987.10
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2195.03
10 Black Win Iskander Tatyana 1967.82
11 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2191.49
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2200.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2283.82
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2517.66
3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2158.14
4 Black Win Eged Igor 2198.92
5 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2553.55
6 Black Win Laube Pavel 2369.67
7 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2595.03
8 Black Win Nykl Ondrej 2309.16
9 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2476.56
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2196.23
Round Color Result Opponent
e1 Black Win Zhang Mengsen 1872.41
e2 Black Win Jellve Emma 1993.35
e3 Black Win Chen Han 1787.15
e4 Black Win Zhang Mengsen 1872.41
e5 Black Win Jellve Emma 1993.35
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2193.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2350.70
5 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2314.81
6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2550.98
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2048.44
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2173.50
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2078.80
5 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2311.84
8 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2466.16
9 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2497.76
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2167.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2654.86
2 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2293.57
3 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2442.97
4 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2459.03
5 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2566.64
6 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2457.81
7 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2496.60
8 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2339.65
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2552.43
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2183.21
11 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2487.47
12 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2466.73
13 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2484.11
14 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2463.64
15 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2553.89
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2166.37
Round Color Result Opponent
11 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2550.75
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2163.20
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2448.53
3 Black Win Tänav Tõnis 1666.25
4 Black Win Nadezhdin Kirill 2063.03
5 Black Loss Lents Johann 2438.89
6 Black Win Nokhrin Oleg 2238.31
7 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2288.56
8 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2218.80
9 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2344.29
10 Black Win Kolesnik Vladimir 2155.15
11 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2273.93
World Championship WT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 2146.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yang Hsiao-Yu 2128.78
2 Black Win Klooster Karin 1846.58
3 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1882.89
4 Black Loss Karlsson Irene 1994.92
5 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2316.43
6 Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2107.71
8 Black Win Klooster Tiina 1515.24
9 Black Loss Tuvikene Maris 2155.52